Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Czech, Fortuna liga - Part 1

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
19.10. (Sat) 12:30 Slovan Liberec-Jablonec 2.19 3.16 3.27 1.61 2.28 (18)
19.10. (Sat) 14:30 Fastav Zlin-Mlada Boleslav 2.20 3.31 3.10 1.90 1.86 (18)
19.10. (Sat) 14:30 Sigma Olomouc-Dyn. C. Budejovice 1.70 3.63 4.58 1.88 1.88 (18)
19.10. (Sat) 17:00 Slavia Praha-Pribram 1.08 9.51 21.58 3.30 1.30 (18)
20.10. (Sun) 13:30 Bohemians 1905-Opava 1.60 3.76 5.28 1.75 2.02 (18)
20.10. (Sun) 13:30 Karvina-Slovacko 2.32 3.15 3.03 1.63 2.20 (18)
20.10. (Sun) 13:30 Viktoria Plzen-Banik Ostrava 1.44 4.26 6.50 1.96 1.81 (18)
20.10. (Sun) 16:00 Teplice-Sparta Praha 4.11 3.49 1.81 1.83 1.93 (18)
25.10. (Fri) 16:00 Jablonec-Teplice 1.64 3.56 4.93 (4)
26.10. (Sat) 14:00 Banik Ostrava-Sigma Olomouc 1.88 3.28 3.87 (4)
26.10. (Sat) 14:00 Pribram-Fastav Zlin 2.36 3.08 2.93 (4)
26.10. (Sat) 14:00 Slovacko-Opava 1.61 3.54 5.21 (4)
26.10. (Sat) 14:00 Sparta Praha-Bohemians 1905 1.33 4.70 8.13 (4)
27.10. (Sun) 13:30 Dyn. C. Budejovice-Karvina 2.23 3.07 3.16 (4)
27.10. (Sun) 13:30 Mlada Boleslav-Slovan Liberec 1.72 3.56 4.38 (4)
27.10. (Sun) 17:00 Viktoria Plzen-Slavia Praha 2.98 3.03 2.35 1.80 1.94 (4)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Slavia Praha 12 10 2 0 25 : 2 (+23) 32
2 Viktoria Plzen 12 8 2 2 23 : 12 (+11) 26
3 Mlada Boleslav 12 7 1 4 25 : 16 (+9) 22
4 Banik Ostrava 12 7 0 5 22 : 13 (+9) 21
5 Jablonec 12 6 2 4 20 : 17 (+3) 20
6 Slovacko 12 5 3 4 14 : 19 (-5) 18
7 Sigma Olomouc 12 4 5 3 17 : 15 (+2) 17
8 Sparta Praha 12 5 2 5 22 : 18 (+4) 17
9 Teplice 12 4 5 3 10 : 12 (-2) 17
10 Slovan Liberec 12 4 2 6 16 : 17 (-1) 14
11 Bohemians 1905 12 3 3 6 16 : 22 (-6) 12
12 Karvina 12 2 5 5 11 : 14 (-3) 11
13 Pribram 12 3 2 7 11 : 22 (-11) 11
14 Dyn. C. Budejovice 12 3 2 7 15 : 24 (-9) 11
15 Fastav Zlin 12 3 1 8 9 : 19 (-10) 10
16 Opava 12 2 3 7 7 : 21 (-14) 9
1st place in Part 2 - Champions League
2nd place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Champions League
3rd place in Part 2, Cup winner and winner of Europa League play off - Qualifications for the Europa League
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Slavia Praha 5 5 0 0 10 : 0 15 7 5 2 0 15 : 2 17
2. Viktoria Plzen 6 5 0 1 14 : 7 15 6 3 2 1 9 : 5 11
3. Mlada Boleslav 7 7 0 0 23 : 7 21 5 0 1 4 2 : 9 1
4. Banik Ostrava 7 5 0 2 17 : 6 15 5 2 0 3 5 : 7 6
5. Jablonec 7 5 1 1 16 : 7 16 5 1 1 3 4 : 10 4
6. Slovacko 6 3 2 1 8 : 5 11 6 2 1 3 6 : 14 7
7. Sigma Olomouc 5 3 2 0 8 : 3 11 7 1 3 3 9 : 12 6
8. Sparta Praha 7 4 1 2 14 : 8 13 5 1 1 3 8 : 10 4
9. Teplice 5 2 2 1 5 : 6 8 7 2 3 2 5 : 6 9
10. Slovan Liberec 5 2 1 2 9 : 7 7 7 2 1 4 7 : 10 7
11. Bohemians 1905 5 3 2 0 10 : 5 11 7 0 1 6 6 : 17 1
12. Karvina 5 0 3 2 2 : 4 3 7 2 2 3 9 : 10 8
13. Pribram 7 3 2 2 11 : 7 11 5 0 0 5 0 : 15 0
14. Dyn. C. Budejovice 7 2 2 3 8 : 12 8 5 1 0 4 7 : 12 3
15. Fastav Zlin 6 2 0 4 4 : 9 6 6 1 1 4 5 : 10 4
16. Opava 6 1 2 3 3 : 8 5 6 1 1 4 4 : 13 4
18+ gambleaware.co.uk