Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Denmark, 2nd Divisionen - Part 1

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
19.10. (Sat) 11:00 Vanloese-Slagelse 1.40 3.95 7.45 1.72 2.03 (15)
19.10. (Sat) 11:45 FA 2000-Avarta 2.39 3.39 2.57 2.04 1.71 (15)
19.10. (Sat) 12:00 Aarhus Fremad-Vejgaard 1.22 5.41 10.24 2.58 1.45 (15)
19.10. (Sat) 12:00 Brabrand-Middelfart 2.49 3.34 2.48 2.00 1.74 (15)
19.10. (Sat) 12:00 Hillerod-Bronshoj 2.59 3.54 2.31 2.51 1.47 (15)
19.10. (Sat) 12:00 Jammerbugt-Sydvest 05 1.59 3.99 4.44 2.42 1.51 (15)
19.10. (Sat) 12:00 Naesby-VSK Aarhus 2.04 3.58 3.01 2.46 1.49 (15)
19.10. (Sat) 13:00 Skovshoved IF-HIK Hellerup 4.33 3.92 1.64 2.31 1.55 (11)
20.10. (Sun) 11:00 Holbaek-Helsingor 7.47 4.89 1.30 2.86 1.37 (12)
20.10. (Sun) 11:00 Ringkobing-Dalum 2.48 3.51 2.38 2.45 1.49 (12)
20.10. (Sun) 11:00 Thisted-AB Kobenhavn 2.13 3.51 2.81 2.36 1.53 (12)
22.10. (Tue) 17:00 Frem-B 93 2.07 3.32 3.23 1.86 1.85 (9)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Group 1

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Helsingor 12 9 2 1 38 : 9 (+29) 29
2 Vanloese 12 7 3 2 20 : 11 (+9) 24
3 HIK Hellerup 12 5 4 3 20 : 15 (+5) 19
4 Bronshoj 12 5 4 3 13 : 12 (+1) 19
5 Frem 12 4 5 3 16 : 14 (+2) 17
6 Avarta 12 4 5 3 11 : 11 (0) 17
7 FA 2000 12 4 3 5 18 : 22 (-4) 15
8 Hillerod 12 5 0 7 16 : 21 (-5) 15
9 Holbaek 12 3 4 5 17 : 19 (-2) 13
10 B 93 12 2 6 4 11 : 20 (-9) 12
11 Slagelse 12 2 3 7 9 : 18 (-9) 9
12 Skovshoved IF 12 1 3 8 6 : 23 (-17) 6
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Helsingor 6 5 1 0 27 : 3 16 6 4 1 1 11 : 6 13
2. Vanloese 5 3 1 1 5 : 2 10 7 4 2 1 15 : 9 14
3. HIK Hellerup 7 2 3 2 8 : 7 9 5 3 1 1 12 : 8 10
4. Bronshoj 6 3 2 1 8 : 6 11 6 2 2 2 5 : 6 8
5. Frem 6 2 2 2 9 : 11 8 6 2 3 1 7 : 3 9
6. Avarta 6 2 3 1 4 : 5 9 6 2 2 2 7 : 6 8
7. FA 2000 6 3 1 2 13 : 11 10 6 1 2 3 5 : 11 5
8. Hillerod 6 3 0 3 8 : 11 9 6 2 0 4 8 : 10 6
9. Holbaek 6 3 1 2 13 : 8 10 6 0 3 3 4 : 11 3
10. B 93 6 1 3 2 4 : 9 6 6 1 3 2 7 : 11 6
11. Slagelse 6 1 2 3 2 : 6 5 6 1 1 4 7 : 12 4
12. Skovshoved IF 6 0 2 4 4 : 11 2 6 1 1 4 2 : 12 4

Group 2

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Aarhus Fremad 12 8 2 2 21 : 6 (+15) 26
2 Middelfart 12 7 3 2 21 : 10 (+11) 24
3 Brabrand 12 6 5 1 25 : 14 (+11) 23
4 AB Kobenhavn 12 6 3 3 24 : 16 (+8) 21
5 Thisted 12 5 3 4 20 : 17 (+3) 18
6 Dalum 12 4 3 5 19 : 18 (+1) 15
7 Jammerbugt 12 3 6 3 12 : 13 (-1) 15
8 VSK Aarhus 12 4 2 6 13 : 19 (-6) 14
9 Sydvest 05 12 3 3 6 16 : 23 (-7) 12
10 Naesby 12 2 4 6 14 : 23 (-9) 10
11 Vejgaard 12 2 4 6 15 : 28 (-13) 10
12 Ringkobing 12 1 4 7 14 : 27 (-13) 7
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Aarhus Fremad 6 3 2 1 9 : 4 11 6 5 0 1 12 : 2 15
2. Middelfart 6 3 3 0 12 : 5 12 6 4 0 2 9 : 5 12
3. Brabrand 6 3 2 1 13 : 9 11 6 3 3 0 12 : 5 12
4. AB Kobenhavn 6 3 0 3 9 : 8 9 6 3 3 0 15 : 8 12
5. Thisted 5 3 1 1 11 : 5 10 7 2 2 3 9 : 12 8
6. Dalum 6 2 2 2 13 : 9 8 6 2 1 3 6 : 9 7
7. Jammerbugt 6 2 2 2 7 : 7 8 6 1 4 1 5 : 6 7
8. VSK Aarhus 6 1 1 4 1 : 9 4 6 3 1 2 12 : 10 10
9. Sydvest 05 7 2 2 3 10 : 12 8 5 1 1 3 6 : 11 4
10. Naesby 6 0 3 3 5 : 14 3 6 2 1 3 9 : 9 7
11. Vejgaard 6 1 2 3 9 : 15 5 6 1 2 3 6 : 13 5
12. Ringkobing 6 0 1 5 5 : 13 1 6 1 3 2 9 : 14 6
18+ gambleaware.co.uk