Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Denmark, 2nd Divisionen - Part 1

Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Group 1

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Helsingor 16 13 2 1 51 : 13 (+38) 41
2 Vanloese 16 9 3 4 24 : 16 (+8) 30
3 Bronshoj 16 8 5 3 19 : 13 (+6) 29
4 HIK Hellerup 16 7 5 4 26 : 19 (+7) 26
5 Frem 16 6 6 4 25 : 21 (+4) 24
6 Avarta 16 6 5 5 16 : 15 (+1) 23
7 B 93 16 4 7 5 16 : 23 (-7) 19
8 FA 2000 16 5 4 7 23 : 31 (-8) 19
9 Holbaek 16 4 4 8 20 : 26 (-6) 16
10 Hillerod 16 5 1 10 19 : 29 (-10) 16
11 Slagelse 16 3 3 10 16 : 29 (-13) 12
12 Skovshoved IF 16 2 3 11 10 : 30 (-20) 9
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Helsingor 8 7 1 0 36 : 5 22 8 6 1 1 15 : 8 19
2. Vanloese 7 5 1 1 8 : 3 16 9 4 2 3 16 : 13 14
3. Bronshoj 8 5 2 1 11 : 6 17 8 3 3 2 8 : 7 12
4. HIK Hellerup 8 3 3 2 11 : 8 12 8 4 2 2 15 : 11 14
5. Frem 8 3 2 3 11 : 12 11 8 3 4 1 14 : 9 13
6. Avarta 8 3 3 2 7 : 8 12 8 3 2 3 9 : 7 11
7. B 93 8 1 4 3 6 : 12 7 8 3 3 2 10 : 11 12
8. FA 2000 8 4 2 2 18 : 15 14 8 1 2 5 5 : 16 5
9. Holbaek 8 3 1 4 14 : 12 10 8 1 3 4 6 : 14 6
10. Hillerod 8 3 1 4 9 : 14 10 8 2 0 6 10 : 15 6
11. Slagelse 8 2 2 4 6 : 10 8 8 1 1 6 10 : 19 4
12. Skovshoved IF 9 1 2 6 7 : 16 5 7 1 1 5 3 : 14 4

Group 2

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Aarhus Fremad 16 11 2 3 31 : 10 (+21) 35
2 Middelfart 16 9 4 3 27 : 16 (+11) 31
3 AB Kobenhavn 16 8 3 5 32 : 23 (+9) 27
4 Brabrand 16 7 5 4 29 : 23 (+6) 26
5 Thisted 16 7 4 5 27 : 24 (+3) 25
6 VSK Aarhus 16 7 2 7 22 : 22 (0) 23
7 Dalum 16 6 4 6 29 : 25 (+4) 22
8 Jammerbugt 16 4 8 4 19 : 17 (+2) 20
9 Naesby 16 4 5 7 20 : 27 (-7) 17
10 Sydvest 05 16 4 3 9 20 : 33 (-13) 15
11 Ringkobing 16 2 5 9 21 : 37 (-16) 11
12 Vejgaard 16 2 5 9 19 : 39 (-20) 11
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Aarhus Fremad 8 5 2 1 16 : 5 17 8 6 0 2 15 : 5 18
2. Middelfart 8 4 4 0 15 : 7 16 8 5 0 3 12 : 9 15
3. AB Kobenhavn 8 4 0 4 13 : 11 12 8 4 3 1 19 : 12 15
4. Brabrand 8 4 2 2 16 : 12 14 8 3 3 2 13 : 11 12
5. Thisted 7 4 1 2 15 : 10 13 9 3 3 3 12 : 14 12
6. VSK Aarhus 8 3 1 4 7 : 10 10 8 4 1 3 15 : 12 13
7. Dalum 8 3 3 2 18 : 12 12 8 3 1 4 11 : 13 10
8. Jammerbugt 8 3 2 3 11 : 8 11 8 1 6 1 8 : 9 9
9. Naesby 8 1 4 3 8 : 16 7 8 3 1 4 12 : 11 10
10. Sydvest 05 9 3 2 4 13 : 16 11 7 1 1 5 7 : 17 4
11. Ringkobing 8 1 1 6 8 : 17 4 8 1 4 3 13 : 20 7
12. Vejgaard 8 1 3 4 12 : 20 6 8 1 2 5 7 : 19 5
18+ gambleaware.co.uk