Greece, Betsson Superleague 2

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
02.12. (Fri) 13:00 Ilioupolis-Panachaiki 2.65 2.80 2.70 1.48 2.45 (1)
02.12. (Fri) 13:00 Rouf-Irodotos 2.20 2.90 3.20 1.55 2.28 (1)
03.12. (Sat) 11:45 Apollon Smirnis-Chania 1.55 3.30 6.05 1.55 2.28 (1)
03.12. (Sat) 13:00 Anagennisi Karditsas-Niki Voloy 2.40 2.80 3.00 1.48 2.45 (1)
03.12. (Sat) 13:00 Makedonikos-Iraklis 1908 3.85 2.95 1.96 1.59 2.18 (1)
04.12. (Sun) 12:30 Kalamata-Episkopi 1.21 4.75 14.00 1.64 2.10 (1)
04.12. (Sun) 13:00 Diagoras-PAOK II 4.10 3.05 1.85 1.57 2.22 (1)
04.12. (Sun) 13:00 Egaleo-Olympiakos II 2.25 2.85 3.20 1.55 2.28 (1)
04.12. (Sun) 13:00 Larisa-Thesprotos 1.25 4.45 11.90 1.79 1.89 (1)
04.12. (Sun) 13:00 Panathinaikos II-Panserraikos 2.65 2.95 2.50 1.76 1.93 (1)
04.12. (Sun) 13:00 Proodeftiki-Kifisia 3.95 3.00 1.90 1.52 2.35 (1)
04.12. (Sun) 13:00 Veria-Almopos 1.61 3.25 5.45 1.64 2.10 (1)
05.12. (Mon) 13:00 Apollon Pontou-Apollon Larisa 1.87 3.05 4.00 1.62 2.12 (1)
05.12. (Mon) 13:15 Athens Kallithea-AEK II 1.45 3.60 6.85 1.57 2.22 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Group A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 PAOK II 4 3 1 0 6 : 2 (+4) 10
2 Larisa 4 3 0 1 6 : 1 (+5) 9
3 Panathinaikos II 4 2 2 0 11 : 7 (+4) 8
4 Makedonikos 4 2 1 1 4 : 1 (+3) 7
5 Anagennisi Karditsas 3 2 0 1 4 : 2 (+2) 6
6 Diagoras 3 2 0 1 2 : 2 (0) 6
7 Iraklis 1908 3 1 1 1 5 : 4 (+1) 4
8 Niki Voloy 4 1 1 2 4 : 4 (0) 4
9 Panserraikos 3 1 1 1 2 : 3 (-1) 4
10 Veria 4 0 3 1 4 : 5 (-1) 3
11 Almopos 4 0 3 1 2 : 3 (-1) 3
12 Thesprotos 4 0 3 1 4 : 6 (-2) 3
13 Apollon Pontou 4 1 0 3 2 : 6 (-4) 3
14 Iraklis Larissa 4 0 0 4 0 : 7 (-7) 0
15 Apollon Larisa (-9) 4 2 0 2 5 : 8 (-3) -3
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. PAOK II 2 2 0 0 3 : 0 6 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 4
2. Larisa 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 6 2 1 0 1 2 : 1 3
3. Panathinaikos II 2 1 1 0 6 : 3 4 2 1 1 0 5 : 4 4
4. Makedonikos 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 6 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 1
5. Anagennisi Karditsas 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3
6. Diagoras 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0 2 2 0 0 2 : 0 6
7. Iraklis 1908 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 1 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3
8. Niki Voloy 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 4 2 0 0 2 0 : 3 0
9. Panserraikos 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 1 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
10. Veria 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 1 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 2
11. Almopos 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 1 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 2
12. Thesprotos 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 2 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 1
13. Apollon Pontou 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 0 2 1 0 1 1 : 3 3
14. Iraklis Larissa 2 0 0 2 0 : 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 : 5 0
15. Apollon Larisa (-9) 2 1 0 1 1 : 2 3 2 1 0 1 4 : 6 3

Group B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Ierapetra 4 3 0 1 9 : 3 (+6) 9
2 Kifisia 3 3 0 0 6 : 0 (+6) 9
3 Panachaiki 4 2 2 0 4 : 2 (+2) 8
4 Kalamata 4 2 1 1 4 : 1 (+3) 7
5 Ilioupolis 4 2 1 1 4 : 2 (+2) 7
6 Apollon Smirnis 3 2 1 0 2 : 0 (+2) 7
7 Chania 3 2 0 1 4 : 2 (+2) 6
8 Athens Kallithea 3 2 0 1 3 : 3 (0) 6
9 AEK II 4 1 2 1 4 : 3 (+1) 5
10 Egaleo 4 1 1 2 2 : 5 (-3) 4
11 Proodeftiki 3 1 0 2 2 : 3 (-1) 3
12 Olympiakos II 3 0 1 2 1 : 4 (-3) 1
13 Episkopi 3 0 1 2 2 : 5 (-3) 1
14 Rouf 3 0 0 3 1 : 8 (-7) 0
15 Irodotos (-9) 4 0 0 4 0 : 7 (-7) -9
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Ierapetra 2 2 0 0 6 : 1 6 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 3
2. Kifisia 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 6 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3
3. Panachaiki 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 4 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 4
4. Kalamata 2 1 1 0 2 : 0 4 2 1 0 1 2 : 1 3
5. Ilioupolis 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 3 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 4
6. Apollon Smirnis 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 4
7. Chania 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3
8. Athens Kallithea 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 2 1 0 1 1 : 2 3
9. AEK II 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 1
10. Egaleo 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 1 2 1 0 1 1 : 2 3
11. Proodeftiki 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3
12. Olympiakos II 2 0 0 2 0 : 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
13. Episkopi 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 1 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
14. Rouf 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 0
15. Irodotos (-9) 2 0 0 2 0 : 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 : 5 0
B teams are ineligible for promotion and relegation.
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk