Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Greece, Souroti Superleague

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
20.10. (Sat) 13:00 Panathinaikos-Panionios 1.74 3.37 4.91 1.54 2.37 (4)
20.10. (Sat) 15:15 PAS Giannina-Panetolikos 1.90 3.23 4.18 1.50 2.49 (4)
20.10. (Sat) 16:00 Apollon Smirnis-AEK 8.89 4.54 1.34 1.90 1.87 (5)
20.10. (Sat) 17:30 Larisa-Lamia 2.09 3.08 3.66 1.43 2.66 (4)
21.10. (Sun) 15:15 Levadiakos-Xanthi 2.35 2.88 3.19 1.45 2.61 (4)
21.10. (Sun) 16:00 Aris-PAOK 3.69 3.23 2.01 1.64 2.17 (5)
21.10. (Sun) 17:30 OFI Crete-Olympiakos 8.23 4.28 1.37 1.73 2.02 (5)
22.10. (Mon) 16:00 Atromitos-Asteras Tripolis 2.04 3.15 3.71 1.49 2.52 (4)
27.10. (Sat) 15:00 Larisa-OFI Crete 2.05 3.02 3.96 1.45 2.58 (3)
27.10. (Sat) 16:00 Lamia-Levadiakos 2.34 3.00 3.24 1.43 2.66 (3)
27.10. (Sat) 16:30 AEK-Aris 1.56 3.88 5.72 1.65 2.17 (3)
28.10. (Sun) 16:15 Panionios-Atromitos 2.56 2.92 2.97 1.48 2.55 (3)
28.10. (Sun) 18:00 Panetolikos-Asteras Tripolis 2.77 2.89 2.76 1.46 2.56 (3)
28.10. (Sun) 18:30 PAOK-Panathinaikos 1.40 4.19 7.87 1.85 1.92 (3)
29.10. (Mon) 18:00 Xanthi-PAS Giannina 2.03 3.09 3.92 1.47 2.53 (3)
29.10. (Mon) 18:30 Olympiakos-Apollon Smirnis 1.11 7.84 19.63 2.47 1.51 (3)
11.11. (Sun) 18:00 Olympiakos-Panathinaikos 1.44 3.79 6.97 1.69 2.07 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 PAOK (-2) 6 6 0 0 10 : 1 (+9) 16
2 Atromitos 6 5 1 0 8 : 1 (+7) 16
3 Olympiakos 6 4 1 1 10 : 3 (+7) 13
4 AEK 6 4 1 1 11 : 3 (+8) 13
5 Aris 6 4 0 2 9 : 2 (+7) 12
6 Panathinaikos (-6) 6 5 1 0 13 : 4 (+9) 10
7 Xanthi 6 2 3 1 5 : 2 (+3) 9
8 Panetolikos 6 2 2 2 8 : 8 (0) 8
9 Panionios 6 2 1 3 5 : 8 (-3) 7
10 Larisa 6 2 0 4 3 : 8 (-5) 6
11 PAS Giannina 6 2 0 4 4 : 11 (-7) 6
12 Asteras Tripolis 6 1 1 4 4 : 7 (-3) 4
13 Lamia 6 0 3 3 4 : 10 (-6) 3
14 Levadiakos 6 1 0 5 2 : 10 (-8) 3
15 OFI Crete 6 0 2 4 5 : 14 (-9) 2
16 Apollon Smirnis 6 0 0 6 1 : 10 (-9) 0
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League (3rd round)
2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League (2nd round)
3rd place, 4th place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. PAOK (-2) 3 3 0 0 5 : 0 9 3 3 0 0 5 : 1 9
2. Atromitos 4 3 1 0 4 : 0 10 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 6
3. Olympiakos 4 3 0 1 8 : 2 9 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 4
4. AEK 3 2 1 0 7 : 1 7 3 2 0 1 4 : 2 6
5. Aris 3 3 0 0 6 : 0 9 3 1 0 2 3 : 2 3
6. Panathinaikos (-6) 3 3 0 0 8 : 2 9 3 2 1 0 5 : 2 7
7. Xanthi 4 2 1 1 5 : 2 7 2 0 2 0 0 : 0 2
8. Panetolikos 4 2 1 1 7 : 6 7 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 1
9. Panionios 4 1 1 2 3 : 4 4 2 1 0 1 2 : 4 3
10. Larisa 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 3 4 1 0 3 1 : 5 3
11. PAS Giannina 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 5 1 0 4 3 : 11 3
12. Asteras Tripolis 3 1 1 1 3 : 2 4 3 0 0 3 1 : 5 0
13. Lamia 3 0 2 1 1 : 4 2 3 0 1 2 3 : 6 1
14. Levadiakos 2 1 0 1 1 : 2 3 4 0 0 4 1 : 8 0
15. OFI Crete 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 0 4 0 2 2 4 : 8 2
16. Apollon Smirnis 3 0 0 3 1 : 5 0 3 0 0 3 0 : 5 0
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk