Matches by date
Matches by competition
N. Ireland, Bluefin Sport Championship - Second Stage
Play off
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larne | 32 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 87 | : | 19 | (+68) | 81 |
2 | Carrick Rangers | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 59 | : | 42 | (+17) | 64 |
3 | Portadown | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 59 | : | 55 | (+4) | 51 |
4 | Dundela | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 67 | : | 60 | (+7) | 46 |
5 | Ballinamallard United | 32 | 12 | 3 | 17 | 39 | : | 51 | (-12) | 39 |
6 | H&W Welders | 32 | 11 | 2 | 19 | 45 | : | 68 | (-23) | 35 |
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Larne | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 51 | : | 5 | 46 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 36 | : | 14 | 35 | |
2. | Carrick Rangers | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 37 | : | 21 | 37 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22 | : | 21 | 27 | |
3. | Portadown | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 34 | : | 27 | 32 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 25 | : | 28 | 19 | |
4. | Dundela | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 33 | : | 33 | 22 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 34 | : | 27 | 24 | |
5. | Ballinamallard United | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 23 | : | 19 | 25 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 16 | : | 32 | 14 | |
6. | H&W Welders | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 19 | : | 31 | 17 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 26 | : | 37 | 18 |
Play out
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loughgall | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 60 | : | 52 | (+8) | 42 |
2 | Dergview | 32 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 51 | : | 51 | (0) | 42 |
3 | Ballyclare Comrades | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 58 | : | 68 | (-10) | 40 |
4 | Knockbreda | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 45 | : | 63 | (-18) | 37 |
5 | PSNI | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 48 | : | 72 | (-24) | 34 |
6 | Limavady Utd. | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 45 | : | 62 | (-17) | 32 |
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Loughgall | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 32 | : | 25 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 28 | : | 27 | 21 | |
2. | Dergview | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 21 | : | 23 | 19 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 30 | : | 28 | 23 | |
3. | Ballyclare Comrades | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 26 | : | 33 | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 32 | : | 35 | 20 | |
4. | Knockbreda | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 26 | : | 33 | 19 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19 | : | 30 | 18 | |
5. | PSNI | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 20 | : | 33 | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 28 | : | 39 | 17 | |
6. | Limavady Utd. | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 23 | : | 35 | 10 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 | : | 27 | 22 |
Table also includes points from 1st stage.
18+ gambleaware.co.uk