Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Romania, Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
20.10. (Sat) 08:00 ACS Poli Timisoara-SS Polit. Timisoara 3.72 3.29 1.84 1.96 1.79 (9)
20.10. (Sat) 08:00 Balotesti-Pandurii 2.92 3.27 2.14 2.11 1.68 (9)
20.10. (Sat) 08:00 Dacia Unirea Braila-Aerostar Bacau 5.56 3.67 1.50 2.81 1.40 (6)
20.10. (Sat) 08:00 Daco-Getica Bucuresti-Petrolul Ploesti 3.63 3.49 1.80 2.23 1.60 (7)
20.10. (Sat) 08:00 Farul-Arges Pitesti 2.98 3.26 2.13 1.84 1.89 (8)
20.10. (Sat) 08:00 Mioveni-Luceafarul Oradea 1.33 4.24 8.05 2.04 1.73 (9)
20.10. (Sat) 08:00 Sportul Snagov-Metaloglobus Bucuresti 1.35 4.15 7.29 1.99 1.77 (9)
20.10. (Sat) 08:00 UTA Arad-Energeticianul 2.22 3.27 2.80 1.95 1.79 (9)
20.10. (Sat) 09:00 Clinceni-Chindia Targoviste 2.46 3.17 2.60 1.84 1.90 (9)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Sportul Snagov 12 8 3 1 20 : 8 (+12) 27
2 Clinceni 12 9 0 3 30 : 7 (+23) 27
3 Chindia Targoviste 12 8 2 2 25 : 14 (+11) 26
4 Arges Pitesti 12 7 4 1 19 : 7 (+12) 25
5 Universitatea Cluj 13 7 3 3 27 : 13 (+14) 24
6 Petrolul Ploesti 12 7 2 3 25 : 10 (+15) 23
7 Pandurii 12 6 3 3 26 : 17 (+9) 21
8 Mioveni 12 6 2 4 18 : 9 (+9) 20
9 Energeticianul 12 6 2 4 21 : 15 (+6) 20
10 UTA Arad 12 6 1 5 21 : 16 (+5) 19
11 SS Polit. Timisoara 12 5 2 5 11 : 11 (0) 17
12 Daco-Getica Bucuresti 12 3 6 3 18 : 20 (-2) 15
13 Metaloglobus Bucuresti 12 4 2 6 11 : 23 (-12) 14
14 Ripensia 13 3 4 6 17 : 25 (-8) 13
15 Luceafarul Oradea 12 3 3 6 15 : 25 (-10) 12
16 Farul 12 3 1 8 17 : 28 (-11) 10
17 Aerostar Bacau 12 2 2 8 13 : 27 (-14) 8
18 Balotesti 12 2 2 8 11 : 26 (-15) 8
19 ACS Poli Timisoara 12 1 2 9 11 : 28 (-17) 5
20 Dacia Unirea Braila 12 0 4 8 8 : 35 (-27) 4
Juventus Bucuresti changed name to Daco-Getica Bucuresti.
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Sportul Snagov 5 4 1 0 10 : 3 13 7 4 2 1 10 : 5 14
2. Clinceni 5 4 0 1 17 : 2 12 7 5 0 2 13 : 5 15
3. Chindia Targoviste 6 4 1 1 16 : 9 13 6 4 1 1 9 : 5 13
4. Arges Pitesti 7 5 2 0 13 : 2 17 5 2 2 1 6 : 5 8
5. Universitatea Cluj 7 6 1 0 20 : 6 19 6 1 2 3 7 : 7 5
6. Petrolul Ploesti 7 5 2 0 17 : 3 17 5 2 0 3 8 : 7 6
7. Pandurii 6 4 1 1 16 : 8 13 6 2 2 2 10 : 9 8
8. Mioveni 6 4 1 1 13 : 4 13 6 2 1 3 5 : 5 7
9. Energeticianul 7 6 0 1 19 : 8 18 5 0 2 3 2 : 7 2
10. UTA Arad 5 3 0 2 12 : 7 9 7 3 1 3 9 : 9 10
11. SS Polit. Timisoara 7 3 1 3 5 : 5 10 5 2 1 2 6 : 6 7
12. Daco-Getica Bucuresti 6 2 3 1 11 : 8 9 6 1 3 2 7 : 12 6
13. Metaloglobus Bucuresti 6 2 2 2 7 : 7 8 6 2 0 4 4 : 16 6
14. Ripensia 6 1 2 3 6 : 10 5 7 2 2 3 11 : 15 8
15. Luceafarul Oradea 6 3 2 1 12 : 7 11 6 0 1 5 3 : 18 1
16. Farul 6 3 0 3 9 : 10 9 6 0 1 5 8 : 18 1
17. Aerostar Bacau 7 2 1 4 7 : 11 7 5 0 1 4 6 : 16 1
18. Balotesti 5 1 2 2 6 : 9 5 7 1 0 6 5 : 17 3
19. ACS Poli Timisoara 5 0 2 3 5 : 11 2 7 1 0 6 6 : 17 3
20. Dacia Unirea Braila 6 0 1 5 1 : 12 1 6 0 3 3 7 : 23 3
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk