Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Romania, Superliga - Part 1

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
19.07. (Fri) 16:00 Politehnica Iasi-Botosani 2.25 3.05 3.10 1.66 2.08 (1)
19.07. (Fri) 19:00 Unirea Slobozia-FCSB 5.60 3.85 1.54 1.94 1.76 (1)
20.07. (Sat) 16:00 CSU Craiova-UTA Arad 1.67 3.50 4.90 1.77 1.94 (1)
20.07. (Sat) 19:00 Rapid Bucuresti-CFR 1907 Cluj 2.85 3.20 2.35 1.80 1.90 (1)
21.07. (Sun) 16:00 Universitatea Cluj-Hermannstadt 2.12 2.90 3.60 1.44 2.60 (1)
21.07. (Sun) 19:00 Dinamo Bucuresti-Petrolul Ploesti 2.12 3.05 3.45 1.58 2.22 (1)
22.07. (Mon) 16:00 Buzau-Sepsi OSK 3.40 3.05 2.15 1.59 2.20 (1)
22.07. (Mon) 19:00 Otelul-Farul 2.35 3.05 2.95 1.65 2.10 (1)
26.07. (Fri) 15:30 Hermannstadt-Unirea Slobozia 1.85 3.20 4.25 1.57 2.25 (1)
26.07. (Fri) 18:30 FCSB-Otelul 1.62 3.50 5.35 1.69 2.05 (1)
27.07. (Sat) 15:30 Politehnica Iasi-Buzau 2.15 3.00 3.45 1.55 2.28 (1)
27.07. (Sat) 18:30 Sepsi OSK-Dinamo Bucuresti 1.76 3.30 4.60 1.71 2.02 (1)
28.07. (Sun) 15:30 Farul-Botosani 1.65 3.45 5.15 1.71 2.02 (1)
28.07. (Sun) 18:30 CFR 1907 Cluj-CSU Craiova 2.15 3.05 3.35 1.62 2.15 (1)
29.07. (Mon) 15:30 UTA Arad-Universitatea Cluj 2.45 2.95 2.95 1.55 2.28 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 CFR 1907 Cluj 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 (+1) 3
2 Otelul 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 (+1) 3
3 Sepsi OSK 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
4 Unirea Slobozia 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
5 Rapid Bucuresti 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 (0) 1
6 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 (0) 1
7 Buzau 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 (0) 1
8 CSU Craiova 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 (0) 1
9 FCSB 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 (0) 1
10 Hermannstadt 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 (0) 1
11 Petrolul Ploesti 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 (0) 1
12 UTA Arad 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 (0) 1
13 Botosani 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 (-1) 0
14 Dinamo Bucuresti 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 (-1) 0
15 Farul 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
16 Politehnica Iasi 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
1st to 6th place in Part 1 - Play off
7th to 16th place in Part 1 - Play out
1st place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd place in Part 2, Cup winner and winner of Europa Conference League Play off - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. CFR 1907 Cluj 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Otelul 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 3
3. Sepsi OSK 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
5. Rapid Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
6. Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
7. Buzau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
8. CSU Craiova 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
9. FCSB 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. Hermannstadt 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
11. Petrolul Ploesti 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
12. UTA Arad 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
13. Botosani 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
14. Dinamo Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 0
15. Farul 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
16. Politehnica Iasi 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk