Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Russia, Betsiti Kubok Rossii - Group stage

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
21.10. (Wed) 12:00 Tekstilshchik-Arsenal Tula 6.20 3.30 1.53 1.66 2.07 (1)
21.10. (Wed) 12:00 Yenisey-Spartak Moskva 4.75 3.85 1.55 2.30 1.54 (1)
21.10. (Wed) 13:00 Dynamo Bryansk-Tambov 8.50 3.80 1.36 1.75 1.94 (1)
21.10. (Wed) 13:00 Nizhny Novgorod-Khimki 2.40 3.05 2.65 1.70 2.00 (1)
21.10. (Wed) 14:00 Orenburg-PFC Sochi 5.00 3.20 1.65 1.56 2.25 (1)
21.10. (Wed) 15:00 Krylia Sovetov-Rotor Volgograd 1.73 3.25 4.35 1.89 1.79 (1)
21.10. (Wed) 15:30 Shinnik-Akhmat Grozny 7.50 3.85 1.38 1.74 1.95 (1)
21.10. (Wed) 16:00 Chertanovo-Ufa 6.30 3.30 1.52 1.59 2.18 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals


Group 1

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Ural 2 2 0 0 6 : 1 (+5) 6
2 Veles 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 (0) 3
3 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 0 0 2 2 : 7 (-5) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Ural 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 2 2 0 0 6 : 1 6
2. Veles 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 3
3. Volga Ulyanovsk 2 0 0 2 2 : 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Group 2

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 (+4) 3
2 Rodina 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 (-1) 3
3 Yenisey 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 (-3) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 3
2. Rodina 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Yenisey 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0

Group 3

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Tekstilshchik 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 (+3) 3
2 Arsenal Tula 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 (0) 2
3 Salyut Belgorod 2 0 1 1 1 : 4 (-3) 1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Tekstilshchik 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3
2. Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
3. Salyut Belgorod 2 0 1 1 1 : 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Group 4

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Ufa 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
2 Chertanovo 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 (0) 1
3 Leningradets 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 (-1) 1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Ufa 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
2. Chertanovo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
3. Leningradets 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Group 5

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Khimki 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
2 Nizhny Novgorod 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 (0) 2
3 Zenit Irkutsk 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 (-1) 1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Khimki 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
2. Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
3. Zenit Irkutsk 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Group 6

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Akhmat Grozny 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 (+3) 3
2 Znamya Noginsk 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 (0) 3
3 Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 (-3) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Akhmat Grozny 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3
2. Znamya Noginsk 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0

Group 7

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Krylia Sovetov 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 (+3) 3
2 Dinamo Stavropol 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 (0) 3
3 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 (-3) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Krylia Sovetov 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3
2. Dinamo Stavropol 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0

Group 8

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Orenburg 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 (+3) 3
2 PFC Sochi 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
3 Zvezda Perm 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 (-4) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Orenburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3
2. PFC Sochi 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
3. Zvezda Perm 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Group 9

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Rubin 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 (+2) 3
2 SKA-Habarovsk 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 (+2) 3
3 Chernomorets Nov. 2 0 0 2 3 : 7 (-4) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Rubin 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 3
2. SKA-Habarovsk 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3
3. Chernomorets Nov. 2 0 0 2 3 : 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Group 10

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Tambov 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 (+1) 3
2 Mashuk KMV 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 (0) 3
3 Dynamo Bryansk 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Tambov 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3
2. Mashuk KMV 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Dynamo Bryansk 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
18+ gambleaware.co.uk