Matches by date
Matches by competition
Serbia, Srpska Liga Zapad
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sumadija Radnicki 1923 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 56 | : | 19 | (+37) | 69 |
2 | Macva | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 50 | : | 9 | (+41) | 67 |
3 | Sloboda Uzice | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 43 | : | 26 | (+17) | 52 |
4 | Sloga Petrovac | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 50 | : | 42 | (+8) | 43 |
5 | Rudar Kostolac | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 29 | : | 29 | (0) | 43 |
6 | Vujic Voda | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 35 | : | 40 | (-5) | 43 |
7 | Zeleznicar Lajk. | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 30 | : | 27 | (+3) | 41 |
8 | Sloboda Cacak | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 33 | : | 40 | (-7) | 40 |
9 | Sloga Pozega | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 34 | : | 42 | (-8) | 39 |
10 | Jedinstvo Ub | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 25 | : | 35 | (-10) | 39 |
11 | Sumadija Ar. | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 36 | : | 33 | (+3) | 38 |
12 | FAP | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 23 | : | 31 | (-8) | 37 |
13 | Radnicki Stobeks | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 28 | : | 43 | (-15) | 37 |
14 | Buducnost Valj. | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 31 | : | 44 | (-13) | 36 |
15 | Metalac Kraljevo | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 19 | : | 35 | (-16) | 28 |
16 | Morava V.Plana | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 25 | : | 52 | (-27) | 21 |
Before start of season Radnicki Kragujevac and Sumadija 1903 merged into a new club Sumadija Radnicki 1923. Free place was filled by Rudar Kostolac which lost Promotion play-off.
After the end of season, clubs unmerged. Radnicki Kragujevac changed name to Radnicki 1923.
Due to merging of Sloboda Uzice and Sevojno POINT, Buducnost Valjevo remains in league.
After the end of season, clubs unmerged. Radnicki Kragujevac changed name to Radnicki 1923.
Due to merging of Sloboda Uzice and Sevojno POINT, Buducnost Valjevo remains in league.
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sumadija Radnicki 1923 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 37 | : | 4 | 43 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19 | : | 15 | 26 | |
2. | Macva | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 35 | : | 4 | 39 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 15 | : | 5 | 28 | |
3. | Sloboda Uzice | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 26 | : | 9 | 32 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17 | : | 17 | 20 | |
4. | Sloga Petrovac | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36 | : | 17 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14 | : | 25 | 8 | |
5. | Rudar Kostolac | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25 | : | 15 | 32 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4 | : | 14 | 11 | |
6. | Vujic Voda | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22 | : | 17 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13 | : | 23 | 17 | |
7. | Zeleznicar Lajk. | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 22 | : | 7 | 28 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 8 | : | 20 | 13 | |
8. | Sloboda Cacak | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 22 | : | 9 | 29 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | : | 31 | 11 | |
9. | Sloga Pozega | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 20 | : | 14 | 27 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14 | : | 28 | 12 | |
10. | Jedinstvo Ub | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 14 | : | 9 | 27 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 | : | 26 | 12 | |
11. | Sumadija Ar. | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25 | : | 11 | 27 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | : | 22 | 11 | |
12. | FAP | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | 25 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | : | 24 | 12 | |
13. | Radnicki Stobeks | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 24 | : | 15 | 31 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 4 | : | 28 | 6 | |
14. | Buducnost Valj. | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19 | : | 18 | 23 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12 | : | 26 | 13 | |
15. | Metalac Kraljevo | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 12 | : | 12 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | : | 23 | 10 | |
16. | Morava V.Plana | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 16 | : | 13 | 19 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9 | : | 39 | 2 |
The match finished 0:0, but it was registered with the official result 3:0.
18+ gambleaware.co.uk