Slovakia, DOXXbet liga - Play off

Tables: Main Goals


Play off

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Zemplin Michalovce 12 9 3 0 40 : 11 (+29) 51
2 Skalica 12 7 2 3 32 : 15 (+17) 48
3 Tatran 12 5 5 2 32 : 24 (+8) 36
4 Tatran L. Mikulas 12 6 4 2 29 : 23 (+6) 33
5 Nitra 12 5 4 3 26 : 25 (+1) 31
6 Partizan Bardejov 12 4 2 6 27 : 24 (+3) 28
7 Lokomotiva Zvolen 12 4 3 5 23 : 20 (+3) 28
8 MSK Zilina B 12 3 2 7 26 : 36 (-10) 26
9 Senec 12 5 3 4 18 : 28 (-10) 25
10 Sered 12 2 2 8 27 : 38 (-11) 22
11 Slovan Duslo Sala 12 2 4 6 27 : 40 (-13) 20
12 Poprad 12 3 0 9 26 : 49 (-23) 16
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Zemplin Michalovce 6 5 1 0 19 : 5 16 6 4 2 0 6 : 0 14
2. Skalica 6 4 1 1 9 : 4 13 6 3 1 2 5 : 5 10
3. Tatran 6 3 2 1 8 : 3 11 6 2 3 1 9 : 7 9
4. Tatran L. Mikulas 6 2 3 1 5 : 5 9 6 4 1 1 11 : 5 13
5. Nitra 6 2 3 1 7 : 5 9 6 3 1 2 7 : 6 10
6. Partizan Bardejov 6 4 1 1 13 : 6 13 6 0 1 5 5 : 13 1
7. Lokomotiva Zvolen 6 2 1 3 6 : 6 7 6 2 2 2 8 : 7 8
8. MSK Zilina B 6 2 1 3 7 : 9 7 6 1 1 4 6 : 13 4
9. Senec 6 4 0 2 7 : 5 12 6 1 3 2 4 : 7 6
10. Sered 6 0 1 5 4 : 14 1 6 2 1 3 9 : 13 7
11. Slovan Duslo Sala 6 2 3 1 9 : 8 9 6 0 1 5 6 : 17 1
12. Poprad 6 2 0 4 10 : 12 6 6 1 0 5 6 : 11 3

Play out - West

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Pohronie 10 8 1 1 56 : 45 (+11) 58
2 Slovan B 10 4 1 5 40 : 47 (-7) 39
3 Spartak Trnava B 10 4 2 4 37 : 49 (-12) 34
4 N. Mesto nad Vahom 10 5 2 3 27 : 48 (-21) 30
5 STK Samorin 10 3 1 6 28 : 52 (-24) 29
6 MFK Dubnica 10 1 3 6 31 : 62 (-31) 21
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Pohronie 5 5 0 0 14 : 6 15 5 3 1 1 10 : 4 10
2. Slovan B 5 2 1 2 6 : 8 7 5 2 0 3 16 : 9 6
3. Spartak Trnava B 5 3 0 2 11 : 7 9 5 1 2 2 6 : 7 5
4. N. Mesto nad Vahom 5 2 2 1 8 : 6 8 5 3 0 2 4 : 3 9
5. STK Samorin 5 2 1 2 2 : 8 7 5 1 0 4 5 : 10 3
6. MFK Dubnica 5 1 1 3 3 : 9 4 5 0 2 3 3 : 11 2

Play out - East

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Lokomotiva Kosice 10 7 1 2 51 : 46 (+5) 46
2 Rimavska Sobota 10 4 1 5 34 : 39 (-5) 41
3 Dolny Kubin 10 5 2 3 36 : 47 (-11) 40
4 MFK Kosice B 10 5 1 4 45 : 50 (-5) 37
5 Bodva Moldava 10 4 2 4 31 : 52 (-21) 33
6 Slavoj Trebisov 10 1 1 8 19 : 81 (-62) 20
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Lokomotiva Kosice 5 4 0 1 14 : 5 12 5 3 1 1 7 : 5 10
2. Rimavska Sobota 5 4 1 0 12 : 3 13 5 0 0 5 1 : 8 0
3. Dolny Kubin 5 3 1 1 9 : 1 10 5 2 1 2 6 : 6 7
4. MFK Kosice B 5 3 0 2 9 : 5 9 5 2 1 2 6 : 5 7
5. Bodva Moldava 5 4 1 0 11 : 5 13 5 0 1 4 2 : 10 1
6. Slavoj Trebisov 5 1 1 3 3 : 6 4 5 0 0 5 3 : 24 0
Play off table also includes mutual matches points from 1st stage.
Play of table also includes all points from 1st stage.
18+ gambleaware.co.uk