Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Spain, Segunda Division B - Part 1

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
24.10. (Sat) 10:00 Villarreal B-Levante B 2.15 3.00 3.10 1.64 2.10 (1)
24.10. (Sat) 14:30 Alaves B-Arenas 2.15 2.95 3.20 1.47 2.45 (1)
24.10. (Sat) 16:30 Andorra CF-Espanyol B 2.50 3.10 2.50 1.79 1.89 (1)
24.10. (Sat) 16:30 Burgos-Real Sporting B 1.65 3.15 5.00 1.67 2.05 (1)
24.10. (Sat) 16:30 Laredo-Barakaldo 2.70 3.00 2.40 1.79 1.89 (1)
24.10. (Sat) 17:00 Hospitalet-Lleida 2.95 2.95 2.25 1.45 2.55 (1)
25.10. (Sun) 10:30 Osasuna B-Tudelano 1.95 3.00 3.70 1.71 2.00 (1)
25.10. (Sun) 10:30 Portugalete-Amorebieta 2.65 2.90 2.55 1.64 2.10 (1)
25.10. (Sun) 11:00 Athletic Bilbao B-Racing Santander 2.55 2.80 2.70 1.94 1.75 (1)
25.10. (Sun) 11:00 Celta B-Racing Ferrol 1.90 3.05 3.80 1.67 2.05 (1)
25.10. (Sun) 11:00 Ejea-Haro Deportivo 2.50 3.00 2.55 1.42 2.62 (1)
25.10. (Sun) 11:00 Prat-Cornella 2.75 3.00 2.40 1.56 2.25 (1)
25.10. (Sun) 11:00 UD Ibiza-La Nucia 1.85 3.00 4.10 1.47 2.45 (1)
25.10. (Sun) 11:00 Valencia B-Pena Deportiva 2.20 2.95 3.05 1.71 2.00 (1)
25.10. (Sun) 16:00 Calahorra-Ebro 1.88 3.10 3.80 1.58 2.20 (1)
25.10. (Sun) 16:00 Compostela-Dep. La Coruna 4.90 3.10 1.70 1.61 2.15 (1)
25.10. (Sun) 16:00 Covadonga-Real Oviedo B 2.03 2.95 3.50 1.67 2.05 (1)
25.10. (Sun) 16:00 Gimnastic-Badalona 2.10 2.95 3.30 1.42 2.62 (1)
25.10. (Sun) 16:00 Izarra-Tarazona 2.25 2.90 3.05 1.84 1.84 (1)
25.10. (Sun) 16:00 Langreo-Valladolid B 2.50 2.95 2.60 1.56 2.25 (1)
25.10. (Sun) 16:00 Leioa-Real Union 2.50 2.90 2.65 1.51 2.35 (1)
25.10. (Sun) 16:00 Marino Luanco-Lealtad 2.30 2.95 2.85 1.56 2.25 (1)
25.10. (Sun) 16:00 Pontevedra-Unionistas de Salamanca 1.90 3.00 3.85 1.67 2.05 (1)
25.10. (Sun) 16:00 Salamanca-Coruxo 2.05 2.95 3.45 1.59 2.18 (1)
25.10. (Sun) 16:00 SD Logrones-Mutilvera 1.73 3.20 4.45 1.79 1.89 (1)
25.10. (Sun) 16:00 UE Olot-Barcelona B 2.60 2.90 2.55 1.45 2.50 (1)
25.10. (Sun) 16:30 Cultural Leonesa-Numancia 2.08 3.05 3.25 1.67 2.05 (1)
25.10. (Sun) 16:30 Zamora-Guijuelo 2.40 2.95 2.75 1.54 2.28 (1)
25.10. (Sun) 17:00 Hercules-Atzeneta 2.20 2.95 3.05 1.47 2.45 (1)
25.10. (Sun) 17:00 Orihuela-Alcoyano 3.20 2.90 2.18 1.71 2.00 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Group 1A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Unionistas de Salamanca 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 (+2) 3
2 Pontevedra 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 (+1) 3
3 Dep. La Coruna 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 (+1) 3
4 Zamora 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
5 Celta B 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 (0) 1
6 Guijuelo 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 (0) 1
7 Racing Ferrol 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 (-1) 0
8 Salamanca 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 (-1) 0
9 Coruxo 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
10 Compostela 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 (-2) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Unionistas de Salamanca 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Pontevedra 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 3
3. Dep. La Coruna 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Zamora 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
5. Celta B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
6. Guijuelo 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7. Racing Ferrol 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
8. Salamanca 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
9. Coruxo 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. Compostela 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0

Group 1B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Cultural Leonesa 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 (+2) 3
2 Numancia 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 (+2) 3
3 Langreo 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
4 Lealtad 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
5 Valladolid B 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
6 Burgos 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
7 Covadonga 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
8 Real Oviedo B 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
9 Real Sporting B 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 (-2) 0
10 Marino Luanco 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 (-2) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 3
2. Numancia 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Langreo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
4. Lealtad 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Valladolid B 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. Burgos 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
7. Covadonga 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
8. Real Oviedo B 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
9. Real Sporting B 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. Marino Luanco 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0

Group 2A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Amorebieta 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 (+1) 3
2 Real Sociedad B 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
3 Athletic Bilbao B 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 (0) 1
4 Portugalete 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 (0) 1
5 Arenas 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 (0) 1
6 Racing Santander 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 (0) 1
7 Alaves B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
8 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
9 Real Union 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
10 Laredo 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 (-1) 0
11 Leioa 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Amorebieta 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Real Sociedad B 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
4. Portugalete 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
5. Arenas 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. Racing Santander 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7. Alaves B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
8. Barakaldo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
9. Real Union 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. Laredo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
11. Leioa 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0

Group 2B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Tudelano 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 (+2) 3
2 Calahorra 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
3 Mutilvera 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
4 Ebro 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
5 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
6 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
7 Tarazona 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
8 Haro Deportivo 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
9 Izarra 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
10 Ejea 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 (-2) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Tudelano 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Calahorra 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
3. Mutilvera 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Ebro 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Osasuna B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. SD Logrones 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7. Tarazona 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
8. Haro Deportivo 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
9. Izarra 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
10. Ejea 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0

Group 3A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Espanyol B 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 (+1) 3
2 Badalona 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
3 Barcelona B 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
4 Andorra CF 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 (0) 1
5 Llagostera 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 (0) 1
6 Cornella 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
7 Lleida 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
8 UE Olot 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
9 Prat 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 (-1) 0
10 Gimnastic 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
11 Hospitalet 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Espanyol B 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Badalona 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Barcelona B 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Andorra CF 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
5. Llagostera 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. Cornella 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7. Lleida 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
8. UE Olot 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
9. Prat 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
10. Gimnastic 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
11. Hospitalet 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0

Group 3B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Pena Deportiva 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
2 UD Ibiza 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
3 Valencia B 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 (0) 1
4 Atzeneta 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 (0) 1
5 La Nucia 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 (0) 1
6 Orihuela 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 (0) 1
7 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
8 Hercules 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
9 Levante B 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
10 Villarreal B 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Pena Deportiva 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
3. Valencia B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1
4. Atzeneta 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. La Nucia 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. Orihuela 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
7. Alcoyano 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
8. Hercules 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
9. Levante B 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. Villarreal B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0

Group 4A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Cadiz B 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 (+2) 3
2 RB Linense 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
3 Recreativo Huelva 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 (0) 1
4 Algeciras 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 (0) 1
5 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 (0) 1
6 Marbella 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 (0) 1
7 San Fernando 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 (0) 1
8 Tamaraceite 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 (0) 1
9 Marino Arona 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
10 Las Palmas At. 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 (-2) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Cadiz B 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. RB Linense 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
3. Recreativo Huelva 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
4. Algeciras 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Atletico Sanluqueno 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. Marbella 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
7. San Fernando 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
8. Tamaraceite 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
9. Marino Arona 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. Las Palmas At. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0

Group 4B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 El Ejido 2012 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 (+3) 3
2 Cordoba 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
3 UCAM Murcia 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
4 Linares 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 (0) 1
5 Yeclano Deportivo 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 (0) 1
6 Granada B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
7 Murcia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
8 Lorca 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
9 Sevilla Atletico 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
10 Betis B 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 (-3) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. El Ejido 2012 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Cordoba 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. UCAM Murcia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
4. Linares 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Yeclano Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
6. Granada B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7. Murcia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
8. Lorca 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
9. Sevilla Atletico 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. Betis B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0

Group 5A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Atletico Baleares 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 (+4) 3
2 R. Majadahonda 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 (+1) 3
3 Real Mad. Castilla 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 (+1) 3
4 Atletico Madrid B 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
5 Navalcarnero 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
6 Getafe B 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 (-1) 0
7 Las Rozas 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 (-1) 0
8 Poblense 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
9 S.S. los Reyes 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
10 Internacional Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 (-4) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Atletico Baleares 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. R. Majadahonda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3
3. Real Mad. Castilla 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3
4. Atletico Madrid B 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
6. Getafe B 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7. Las Rozas 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
8. Poblense 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
9. S.S. los Reyes 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. Internacional Madrid 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 0

Group 5B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Melilla 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 (+3) 3
2 Villanovense 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 (+3) 3
3 Talavera 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
4 Badajoz 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 (0) 1
5 Socuellamos 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 (0) 1
6 Don Benito 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
7 Extremadura 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
8 Merida 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
9 Villarrobledo 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 (-3) 0
10 Villarrubia 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 (-3) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Melilla 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Villanovense 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3
3. Talavera 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
4. Badajoz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
5. Socuellamos 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. Don Benito 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7. Extremadura 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
8. Merida 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
9. Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0
10. Villarrubia 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
18+ gambleaware.co.uk