Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Europe, UEFA Europa League - Qualification

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
24.07. (Wed) 16:00 Slovan Bratislava-Feronikeli 1.14 7.51 14.62 2.70 1.43 (13)
25.07. (Thu) 14:45 Ventspils-Gzira United 1.68 3.72 4.64 1.72 2.06 (13)
25.07. (Thu) 15:00 Gabala-Dinamo Tbilisi 2.55 3.08 2.72 1.62 2.22 (13)
25.07. (Thu) 15:30 AEK Larnaca-Levski 2.04 3.22 3.56 1.62 2.21 (13)
25.07. (Thu) 15:30 Partizani-Sheriff 2.71 3.19 2.51 1.62 2.23 (13)
25.07. (Thu) 16:30 Utrecht-Zrinjski 1.19 6.13 12.68 2.33 1.55 (13)
25.07. (Thu) 16:45 Chikhura-Aberdeen 4.54 3.49 1.75 1.63 2.20 (12)
25.07. (Thu) 17:00 Alashkert-FCSB 5.88 4.13 1.49 1.92 1.83 (13)
25.07. (Thu) 17:00 Arsenal Tula-Neftchi 1.55 3.79 5.77 1.68 2.12 (13)
25.07. (Thu) 17:00 Flora-Eintracht Frankfurt 20.31 9.06 1.09 3.10 1.34 (12)
25.07. (Thu) 17:00 Haugesund-Sturm 2.72 3.30 2.43 1.81 1.95 (13)
25.07. (Thu) 17:00 Mlada Boleslav-Ordabasy 1.63 3.58 5.30 1.74 2.04 (13)
25.07. (Thu) 17:00 Molde-Cukaricki 1.39 4.49 7.10 2.08 1.71 (13)
25.07. (Thu) 17:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk-Esbjerg 2.15 3.12 3.39 1.51 2.49 (13)
25.07. (Thu) 17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor-Olimpija 1.70 3.76 4.36 1.87 1.88 (13)
25.07. (Thu) 17:30 Connahs Quay N.-Partizan 12.13 5.53 1.22 2.11 1.67 (11)
25.07. (Thu) 17:30 CSKA Sofia-Osijek 2.23 3.14 3.16 1.60 2.28 (13)
25.07. (Thu) 17:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva-Kairat 1.70 3.54 4.77 1.70 2.08 (12)
25.07. (Thu) 18:00 IFK Norrkoping-Liepaja 1.23 5.51 11.62 2.06 1.73 (12)
25.07. (Thu) 18:00 Jeunesse Esch-Vitoria Guimaraes 9.75 5.34 1.26 2.20 1.61 (12)
25.07. (Thu) 18:00 MOL Fehervar-Vaduz 1.41 4.35 6.77 1.89 1.86 (13)
25.07. (Thu) 18:00 Piast-Riga 1.55 3.81 5.86 1.70 2.08 (12)
25.07. (Thu) 18:15 Luzern-KI Klaksvik 1.15 6.77 16.03 2.33 1.56 (12)
25.07. (Thu) 18:30 Aris-AEL Limassol 1.75 3.41 4.50 1.59 2.31 (12)
25.07. (Thu) 18:30 AZ Alkmaar-Hacken 1.63 3.75 4.81 1.92 1.84 (12)
25.07. (Thu) 18:30 Budapest Honved-CSU Craiova 3.05 3.23 2.25 1.68 2.12 (13)
25.07. (Thu) 18:30 DAC 1904 Dun. Streda-Atromitos 2.26 3.16 3.11 1.59 2.30 (13)
25.07. (Thu) 18:30 Gent-Viitorul Constanta 1.62 3.92 4.75 1.90 1.86 (13)
25.07. (Thu) 18:30 Lechia Gdansk-Brondby 2.29 3.27 2.93 1.80 1.96 (13)
25.07. (Thu) 18:30 Lok. Plovdiv-Spartak Trnava 2.16 3.17 3.32 1.60 2.28 (12)
25.07. (Thu) 18:30 Pyunik-Jablonec 4.59 3.58 1.71 1.74 2.04 (13)
25.07. (Thu) 18:45 Buducnost Po.-Zarya 4.35 3.32 1.82 1.60 2.28 (13)
25.07. (Thu) 18:45 Domzale-Malmo 2.87 3.13 2.42 1.63 2.20 (13)
25.07. (Thu) 18:45 Racing Strasbourg-Maccabi Haifa 1.37 4.54 7.43 2.06 1.72 (13)
25.07. (Thu) 18:45 Rangers-Progres Niedercorn 1.05 11.19 28.83 3.05 1.35 (13)
25.07. (Thu) 18:45 Wolverhampton-Crusaders 1.03 15.81 44.65 5.38 1.12 (11)
25.07. (Thu) 19:00 Espanyol-Stjarnan 1.03 12.76 43.16 3.14 1.33 (11)
25.07. (Thu) 19:00 Legia Warszawa-KuPS 1.36 4.62 7.66 2.04 1.73 (13)
25.07. (Thu) 19:00 Shamrock Rovers-Apollon Limassol 3.13 3.09 2.28 1.57 2.33 (13)
25.07. (Thu) 19:00 Torino-Debreceni 1.18 6.35 12.90 2.27 1.60 (13)
25.07. (Thu) 19:00 Valur-Ludogorets Razgrad 5.73 3.93 1.53 1.73 2.04 (13)
08.08. (Thu) 12:00 Thun-Spartak Moskva 2.72 3.30 2.61 1.75 2.07 (3)
08.08. (Thu) 19:00 Sparta Praha-Trabzonspor 2.09 3.32 3.29 (2)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
18+ gambleaware.co.uk