Eur. Champ., UEFA European Championship 2020 - Qualifying

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
21.03. (Thu) 15:00 Kazakhstan-Scotland 4.48 3.43 1.82 1.59 2.36 (9)
21.03. (Thu) 19:45 Austria-Poland 2.45 3.23 2.88 1.64 2.25 (9)
21.03. (Thu) 19:45 Belgium-Russia 1.31 5.34 8.90 2.24 1.65 (9)
21.03. (Thu) 19:45 Croatia-Azerbaijan 1.13 7.90 21.60 2.31 1.61 (6)
21.03. (Thu) 19:45 Cyprus-San Marino 1.03 16.24 49.88 3.75 1.24 (5)
21.03. (Thu) 19:45 FYR Macedonia-Latvia 1.54 3.90 6.35 1.64 2.26 (9)
21.03. (Thu) 19:45 Netherlands-Belarus 1.16 7.40 15.30 2.53 1.51 (9)
21.03. (Thu) 19:45 Northern Ireland-Estonia 1.48 3.91 7.42 1.55 2.46 (9)
21.03. (Thu) 19:45 Slovakia-Hungary 1.75 3.55 4.78 1.58 2.37 (9)
21.03. (Thu) 20:45 Israel-Slovenia 2.44 3.19 2.94 1.58 2.38 (9)
22.03. (Fri) 19:45 Albania-Turkey 3.73 3.23 2.05 1.54 2.47 (9)
22.03. (Fri) 19:45 Andorra-Iceland 13.67 6.31 1.21 2.02 1.79 (6)
22.03. (Fri) 19:45 Bulgaria-Montenegro 2.21 3.22 3.34 1.57 2.40 (9)
22.03. (Fri) 19:45 England-Czech 1.29 5.10 10.77 1.82 1.99 (9)
22.03. (Fri) 19:45 Luxembourg-Lithuania 2.36 3.23 3.07 1.61 2.30 (6)
22.03. (Fri) 19:45 Moldova-France 20.70 8.44 1.13 2.64 1.47 (6)
22.03. (Fri) 19:45 Portugal-Ukraine 1.48 4.09 6.95 1.70 2.16 (9)
23.03. (Sat) 14:00 Georgia-Switzerland 6.05 3.88 1.56 1.68 2.24 (8)
23.03. (Sat) 17:00 Gibraltar-Ireland 41.85 15.09 1.04 4.15 1.22 (5)
23.03. (Sat) 17:00 Malta-Faroe Islands 3.10 3.08 2.42 1.45 2.79 (8)
23.03. (Sat) 17:00 Sweden-Romania 1.73 3.55 4.93 1.56 2.48 (8)
23.03. (Sat) 19:45 Italy-Finland 1.33 5.03 9.32 1.87 1.97 (8)
23.03. (Sat) 19:45 Liechtenstein-Greece 15.68 6.50 1.20 2.05 1.80 (5)
23.03. (Sat) 20:45 Bosnia and H.-Armenia 1.37 4.89 8.02 1.91 1.92 (7)
23.03. (Sat) 20:45 Spain-Norway 1.18 7.02 13.09 2.43 1.57 (8)
24.03. (Sun) 14:00 Kazakhstan-Russia 5.55 3.80 1.64 1.65 2.24 (1)
24.03. (Sun) 17:00 San Marino-Scotland 4.20 1.23 (1)
24.03. (Sun) 19:45 Cyprus-Belgium 16.00 7.20 1.18 2.40 1.57 (1)
08.06. (Sat) 15:00 Russia-San Marino 9.00 1.06 (1)
11.06. (Tue) 17:45 Russia-Cyprus 1.31 5.30 10.50 2.08 1.75 (1)
06.09. (Fri) 17:45 Scotland-Russia 2.62 3.10 2.90 1.51 2.55 (1)
09.09. (Mon) 17:45 Russia-Kazakhstan 1.22 6.00 16.00 2.30 1.62 (1)
10.10. (Thu) 17:45 Russia-Scotland 1.87 3.40 4.54 1.59 2.35 (1)
13.10. (Sun) 15:00 Cyprus-Russia 4.90 3.80 1.72 1.81 2.00 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals


Group A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Bulgaria 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
2 Czech 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 England 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
4 Kosovo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
5 Montenegro 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Bulgaria 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Czech 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. England 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Kosovo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Montenegro 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Group B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Lithuania 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
2 Luxembourg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Portugal 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
4 Serbia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
5 Ukraine 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Lithuania 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Luxembourg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Portugal 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Serbia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Ukraine 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Group C

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Belarus 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
2 Estonia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Germany 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
4 Netherlands 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
5 Northern Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Belarus 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Estonia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Germany 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Netherlands 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Northern Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Group D

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Denmark 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
2 Georgia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Gibraltar 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
4 Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
5 Switzerland 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Denmark 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Georgia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Gibraltar 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Switzerland 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Group E

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Azerbaijan 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
2 Croatia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Hungary 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
4 Slovakia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
5 Wales 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Azerbaijan 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Croatia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Hungary 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Slovakia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Wales 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Group F

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Faroe Islands 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
2 Malta 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Norway 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
4 Romania 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
5 Spain 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
6 Sweden 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Faroe Islands 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Malta 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Norway 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Romania 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Spain 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. Sweden 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Group G

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Austria 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
2 FYR Macedonia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Israel 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
4 Latvia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
5 Poland 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
6 Slovenia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Austria 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. FYR Macedonia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Israel 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Latvia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Poland 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. Slovenia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Group H

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Albania 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
2 Andorra 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 France 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
4 Iceland 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
5 Moldova 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
6 Turkey 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Albania 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Andorra 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. France 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Iceland 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Moldova 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. Turkey 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Group I

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Belgium 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
2 Cyprus 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Kazakhstan 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
4 Russia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
5 San Marino 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
6 Scotland 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Belgium 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Cyprus 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Kazakhstan 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Russia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. San Marino 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. Scotland 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Group J

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Armenia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
2 Bosnia and H. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
3 Finland 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
4 Greece 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
5 Italy 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
6 Liechtenstein 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Armenia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Bosnia and H. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Finland 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Greece 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Italy 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. Liechtenstein 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
Results - page: All results
18+ gambleaware.co.uk