Matches by date
Matches by competition
Austria, Austria 1 - Part 2
Austria Wien - LASK
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.05. (Sun) | 12:30 | Austria Wien-LASK | 3.25 | 3.25 | 2.15 | 1.87 | 1.83 | (1) |
| 17.05. (Sun) | 12:30 | Red Bull Salzburg-TSV Hartberg | 1.23 | 5.90 | 10.20 | 2.90 | 1.36 | (1) |
| 17.05. (Sun) | 12:30 | Sturm-Rapid | 2.10 | 3.60 | 3.10 | 2.28 | 1.57 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Austria Wien
LASK
- Austria Wien hasn't lost (undefeated) 3 matches in a row.
- Sum of goals on Austria Wien matches was between 0 and 2 in last 3 matches in the Austria 1 - Part 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 3.25 | 3.25 | 2.15 | 1.87 | 1.83 | |
| Average odds | 3.25 | 3.25 | 2.15 | 1.87 | 1.83 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Play off
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LASK | 31 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 53 | : | 42 | (+11) | 36 |
| 2 | Sturm | 31 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 49 | : | 35 | (+14) | 34 |
| 3 | Red Bull Salzburg | 31 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 55 | : | 38 | (+17) | 29 |
| 4 | Austria Wien | 31 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 45 | : | 47 | (-2) | 29 |
| 5 | Rapid | 31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 36 | : | 39 | (-3) | 27 |
| 6 | TSV Hartberg | 31 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 37 | : | 39 | (-2) | 22 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | LASK | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 28 | : | 19 | 33 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25 | : | 23 | 22 | |
| 2. | Sturm | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | : | 17 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 34 | : | 18 | 33 | |
| 3. | Red Bull Salzburg | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28 | : | 20 | 22 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 27 | : | 18 | 26 | |
| 4. | Austria Wien | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 | : | 24 | 21 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 26 | : | 23 | 26 | |
| 5. | Rapid | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 19 | : | 20 | 23 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17 | : | 19 | 21 | |
| 6. | TSV Hartberg | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19 | : | 25 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 18 | : | 14 | 22 | |
Play out
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wolfsberger AC | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 41 | : | 42 | (-1) | 28 |
| 2 | Ried | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 38 | : | 42 | (-4) | 28 |
| 3 | GAK | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 42 | : | 45 | (-3) | 27 |
| 4 | Rheindorf Altach | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 36 | : | 39 | (-3) | 27 |
| 5 | WSG Tirol | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 40 | : | 52 | (-12) | 24 |
| 6 | Blau Weiss Linz | 32 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 37 | : | 49 | (-12) | 21 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Wolfsberger AC | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 20 | : | 15 | 24 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 21 | : | 27 | 17 | |
| 2. | Ried | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21 | : | 18 | 27 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17 | : | 24 | 15 | |
| 3. | GAK | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 26 | : | 20 | 25 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16 | : | 25 | 12 | |
| 4. | Rheindorf Altach | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 21 | : | 15 | 30 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | : | 24 | 12 | |
| 5. | WSG Tirol | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26 | : | 23 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 | : | 29 | 14 | |
| 6. | Blau Weiss Linz | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 28 | : | 23 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 | : | 26 | 7 | |
Table also includes half of points and full goal difference from Part 1
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League (Play off round)
2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League (2nd round)
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
3rd place and play off winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League (Play off round)
2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League (2nd round)
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
3rd place and play off winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Austria Wien
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.05.2026 | Rapid | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.05.2026 | TSV Hartberg | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 26.04.2026 | Sturm | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.04.2026 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 19.04.2026 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 12.04.2026 | Rapid | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 05.04.2026 | LASK | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.03.2026 | TSV Hartberg | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 15.03.2026 | Sturm | 2:5 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 08.03.2026 | Ried | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 |
LASK
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.05.2026 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 04.05.2026 | Rapid | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 01.05.2026 | Rheindorf Altach | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Austria, Cup | 2025/2026 | |||
| 26.04.2026 | TSV Hartberg | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.04.2026 | Sturm | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 19.04.2026 | Sturm | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.04.2026 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 05.04.2026 | Austria Wien | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.03.2026 | Rapid | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 18.03.2026 | Ried | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Austria, Cup | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.04.2026 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 01.03.2026 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 17.08.2025 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 01.12.2024 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 25.08.2024 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 03.12.2023 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 27.08.2023 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 28.05.2023 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 02.04.2023 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 23.10.2022 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 31.07.2022 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 12.12.2021 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 12.09.2021 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 20.12.2020 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 11.09.2020 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 03.11.2019 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 03.08.2019 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 26.05.2019 | 2:5 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 21.04.2019 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 22.02.2019 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 23.09.2018 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 21.04.2018 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 10.02.2018 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 28.10.2017 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 12.08.2017 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 09.02.2016 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Austria, Cup | 2015/2016 | |||
| 07.05.2011 | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 26.02.2011 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 23.10.2010 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 25.07.2010 | 4:3 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 02.05.2010 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 09.03.2010 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Austria, Cup | 2009/2010 | |||
| 06.03.2010 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 25.10.2009 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 24.07.2009 | 5:4 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 21.05.2009 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 07.03.2009 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 18.10.2008 | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 20.07.2008 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 08.03.2008 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 05.03.2008 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 26.09.2007 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 14.07.2007 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 07.04.2001 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2000/2001 | |||
| 31.03.2001 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2000/2001 | |||
| 04.11.2000 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2000/2001 | |||
| 19.08.2000 | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Austria 1 | 2000/2001 |
| Austria Wien | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 47 | 18 | 11 | 18 | 81:72 | (+9) | 153 | 1,72 | 1,53 | 3,26 | 18 | 29 | 38:62 |
| Home | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 46:25 | (+21) | 71 | 2,00 | 1,09 | 3,09 | 8 | 15 | 35:65 |
| Away | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 35:47 | (-12) | 82 | 1,46 | 1,96 | 3,42 | 10 | 14 | 42:58 |
Quick menu
18+ gambleaware.co.uk

Comments