Matches by date
Matches by competition
Slovakia, Slovakia, Cup
Banik Lehota - Zemplin Michalovce
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10. (Tue) | 13:00 | Banik Lehota-Zemplin Michalovce | 4.40 | 3.60 | 1.65 | 2.03 | 1.68 | (1) |
| 13.10. (Tue) | 13:00 | Cadca-Tatran | 5.30 | 4.35 | 1.44 | 2.62 | 1.42 | (1) |
| 13.10. (Tue) | 13:00 | Svaty Jur-FKM Nove Zamky | 5.95 | 4.75 | 1.37 | 2.70 | 1.39 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Banik Lehota
Zemplin Michalovce
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 4.40 | 3.60 | 1.65 | 2.03 | 1.68 | |
| Average odds | 4.40 | 3.60 | 1.65 | 2.03 | 1.68 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Banik Lehota
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Zvolen | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | Tatran | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.09.2026 | Slovan Galanta | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | MFK Bytca | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | MSK Zilina B | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Považska Bystrica | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Humenne | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Slovan B | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | STK Samorin | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | OFK Malzenice | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 |
Zemplin Michalovce
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | DAC 1904 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | MFK Ruzomberok | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | AS Trencin | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Slovan Bratislava | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Skalica | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Spartak Trnava | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Komarno | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 02.08.2026 | MSK Zilina | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.07.2026 | Podbrezova | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments