Matches by date
Matches by competition
Andorra, Andorra 1
CE Carroi - Atletic Escaldes
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11. (Sun) | 16:00 | CE Carroi-Atletic Escaldes | 21.00 | 8.50 | 1.06 | 2.95 | 1.31 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 19:00 | Sporting Escaldes-Inter Escaldes | 15.50 | 7.35 | 1.10 | 3.00 | 1.30 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
CE Carroi
Atletic Escaldes
- CE Carroi hasn’t won 7 matches in a row.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 21.00 | 8.50 | 1.06 | 2.95 | 1.31 | |
| Average odds | 21.00 | 8.50 | 1.06 | 2.95 | 1.31 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Santa Coloma | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 26 | : | 3 | (+23) | 22 |
| 2 | Inter Escaldes | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 18 | : | 3 | (+15) | 17 |
| 3 | Esperanca Andorra | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | : | 11 | (+6) | 13 |
| 4 | Atletic Escaldes | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14 | : | 8 | (+6) | 12 |
| 5 | Ordino | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9 | : | 19 | (-10) | 12 |
| 6 | Penya Encarnada | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | : | 11 | (-5) | 9 |
| 7 | Rangers Andorra | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | : | 10 | (-3) | 8 |
| 8 | Casa Portugal | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | : | 17 | (-5) | 8 |
| 9 | Sporting Escaldes | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | : | 19 | (-13) | 4 |
| 10 | CE Carroi | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | : | 18 | (-14) | 1 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
2nd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | FC Santa Coloma | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | : | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | : | 2 | 12 | |
| 2. | Inter Escaldes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | : | 2 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 1 | 7 | |
| 3. | Esperanca Andorra | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | : | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | 7 | |
| 4. | Atletic Escaldes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | : | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 5 | 7 | |
| 5. | Ordino | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 9 | 6 | |
| 6. | Penya Encarnada | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | : | 9 | 2 | |
| 7. | Rangers Andorra | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | 2 | |
| 8. | Casa Portugal | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 9 | 4 | |
| 9. | Sporting Escaldes | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 11 | 3 | |
| 10. | CE Carroi | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | : | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 9 | 0 | |
CE Carroi
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Casa Portugal | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | Ordino | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | Sporting Escaldes | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Rangers Andorra | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Penya Encarnada | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Inter Escaldes | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | FC Santa Coloma | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.05.2026 | Inter Escaldes | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 26.04.2026 | Atletic Escaldes | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 19.04.2026 | Rangers Andorra | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 |
Atletic Escaldes
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Ordino | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | Rangers Andorra | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | Inter Escaldes | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Esperanca Andorra | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Casa Portugal | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Sporting Escaldes | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.09.2026 | Inter Escaldes | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Andorra, Super Cup | 2026 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Penya Encarnada | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.07.2026 | Vaduz | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.07.2026 | Vaduz | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.04.2026 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 31.01.2026 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 29.10.2025 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.03.2024 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 25.02.2024 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 29.10.2023 | 1:8 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 20.03.2022 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 30.01.2022 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 31.10.2021 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 21.02.2021 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 13.12.2020 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 19.07.2020 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 08.07.2020 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 02.02.2020 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 27.10.2019 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2019/2020 |
| CE Carroi | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10:40 | (-30) | 50 | 0,67 | 2,67 | 3,33 | 3 | 12 | 20:80 |
| Home | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:16 | (-13) | 19 | 0,43 | 2,29 | 2,71 | 3 | 4 | 43:57 |
| Away | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:24 | (-17) | 31 | 0,88 | 3,00 | 3,88 | 0 | 8 | 0:100 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments