Matches by date
Matches by competition
Czech, Czech 2
Chrudim - Pribram
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.05. (Mon) | 15:00 | Opava-Artis Brno | 2.32 | 3.20 | 2.75 | 1.88 | 1.80 | (1) |
| 12.05. (Tue) | 15:00 | Chrudim-Pribram | 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.40 | 2.18 | 1.59 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Chrudim
Pribram
(Marila Pribram, Viagem Pribram)
- Chrudim hasn’t won last 5 matches in the Czech 2.
- Sum of goals on Pribram matches was between 2 and 3 in last 4 matches in the Czech 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.40 | 2.18 | 1.59 | |
| Average odds | 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.40 | 2.18 | 1.59 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 28 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 57 | : | 20 | (+37) | 72 |
| 2 | Silon Taborsko | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 47 | : | 31 | (+16) | 50 |
| 3 | Artis Brno | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 42 | : | 34 | (+8) | 46 |
| 4 | Viagem Usti nad Labem | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 50 | : | 42 | (+8) | 45 |
| 5 | Pribram | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 29 | : | 28 | (+1) | 44 |
| 6 | Opava | 27 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 42 | : | 28 | (+14) | 43 |
| 7 | Viktoria Zizkov | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 36 | : | 45 | (-9) | 41 |
| 8 | Banik Ostrava B | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 43 | : | 38 | (+5) | 41 |
| 9 | Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 39 | : | 30 | (+9) | 38 |
| 10 | Slavia Praha B | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 38 | : | 43 | (-5) | 35 |
| 11 | Dyn. C. Budejovice | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 29 | : | 37 | (-8) | 34 |
| 12 | Hanacka Slavia | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 29 | : | 41 | (-12) | 30 |
| 13 | Prostejov | 28 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 30 | : | 43 | (-13) | 26 |
| 14 | Chrudim | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 32 | : | 48 | (-16) | 26 |
| 15 | Sparta Praha B | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 27 | : | 51 | (-24) | 25 |
| 16 | Vysocina Jihlava | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 27 | : | 38 | (-11) | 23 |
Reserve teams are not eligible to be promoted.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Zbrojovka Brno | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 29 | : | 8 | 37 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 28 | : | 12 | 35 | |
| 2. | Silon Taborsko | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24 | : | 12 | 27 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23 | : | 19 | 23 | |
| 3. | Artis Brno | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23 | : | 21 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 19 | : | 13 | 24 | |
| 4. | Viagem Usti nad Labem | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 27 | : | 14 | 27 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 | : | 28 | 18 | |
| 5. | Pribram | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 15 | : | 17 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 14 | : | 11 | 20 | |
| 6. | Opava | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 33 | : | 16 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 9 | : | 12 | 15 | |
| 7. | Viktoria Zizkov | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 18 | : | 19 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18 | : | 26 | 15 | |
| 8. | Banik Ostrava B | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22 | : | 14 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21 | : | 24 | 18 | |
| 9. | Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 26 | : | 13 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13 | : | 17 | 16 | |
| 10. | Slavia Praha B | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 24 | : | 18 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 14 | : | 25 | 16 | |
| 11. | Dyn. C. Budejovice | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 15 | : | 15 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14 | : | 22 | 14 | |
| 12. | Hanacka Slavia | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16 | : | 15 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 13 | : | 26 | 13 | |
| 13. | Prostejov | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 18 | : | 21 | 15 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | : | 22 | 11 | |
| 14. | Chrudim | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20 | : | 23 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | : | 25 | 10 | |
| 15. | Sparta Praha B | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 13 | : | 19 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14 | : | 32 | 12 | |
| 16. | Vysocina Jihlava | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 | : | 16 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14 | : | 22 | 9 | |
Chrudim
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.05.2026 | Silon Taborsko | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 02.05.2026 | Sparta Praha B | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 25.04.2026 | Hanacka Slavia | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 18.04.2026 | Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 15.04.2026 | Viagem Usti nad Labem | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.04.2026 | Slavia Praha B | 6:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 04.04.2026 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 21.03.2026 | Banik Ostrava B | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 13.03.2026 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 07.03.2026 | Opava | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 |
Pribram
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.05.2026 | Artis Brno | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 01.05.2026 | Dyn. C. Budejovice | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 25.04.2026 | Silon Taborsko | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 18.04.2026 | Sparta Praha B | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 15.04.2026 | Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.04.2026 | Hanacka Slavia | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 04.04.2026 | Banik Ostrava B | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 20.03.2026 | Slavia Praha B | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 13.03.2026 | Viagem Usti nad Labem | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 06.03.2026 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.2025 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 27.04.2024 | 6:3 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 29.09.2023 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 11.11.2022 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 06.08.2022 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 27.04.2022 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 23.10.2021 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2021/2022 |
| Chrudim | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 14:9 | (+5) | 23 | 2,00 | 1,29 | 3,29 | 3 | 4 | 43:57 |
| Home | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | (+6) | 16 | 3,67 | 1,67 | 5,33 | 0 | 3 | 0:100 |
| Away | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | (-1) | 7 | 0,75 | 1,00 | 1,75 | 3 | 1 | 75:25 |
Quick menu
18+ gambleaware.co.uk

Comments