Matches by date
Matches by competition
Czech, Czech 2
Opava - Artis Brno
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.05. (Mon) | 15:00 | Opava-Artis Brno | 2.32 | 3.20 | 2.75 | 1.88 | 1.80 | (1) |
| 12.05. (Tue) | 15:00 | Chrudim-Pribram | 2.40 | 3.30 | 2.55 | 2.15 | 1.60 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Opava
Artis Brno
(Lisen)
- Opava hasn’t won last 5 matches in the Czech 2.
- Sum of goals on Artis Brno matches was between 2 and 3 in last 4 matches in the Czech 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.32 | 3.20 | 2.75 | 1.88 | 1.80 | |
| Average odds | 2.32 | 3.20 | 2.75 | 1.88 | 1.80 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 28 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 57 | : | 20 | (+37) | 72 |
| 2 | Silon Taborsko | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 47 | : | 31 | (+16) | 50 |
| 3 | Artis Brno | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 42 | : | 34 | (+8) | 46 |
| 4 | Viagem Usti nad Labem | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 50 | : | 42 | (+8) | 45 |
| 5 | Pribram | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 29 | : | 28 | (+1) | 44 |
| 6 | Opava | 27 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 42 | : | 28 | (+14) | 43 |
| 7 | Viktoria Zizkov | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 36 | : | 45 | (-9) | 41 |
| 8 | Banik Ostrava B | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 43 | : | 38 | (+5) | 41 |
| 9 | Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 39 | : | 30 | (+9) | 38 |
| 10 | Slavia Praha B | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 38 | : | 43 | (-5) | 35 |
| 11 | Dyn. C. Budejovice | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 29 | : | 37 | (-8) | 34 |
| 12 | Hanacka Slavia | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 29 | : | 41 | (-12) | 30 |
| 13 | Prostejov | 28 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 30 | : | 43 | (-13) | 26 |
| 14 | Chrudim | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 32 | : | 48 | (-16) | 26 |
| 15 | Sparta Praha B | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 27 | : | 51 | (-24) | 25 |
| 16 | Vysocina Jihlava | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 27 | : | 38 | (-11) | 23 |
Reserve teams are not eligible to be promoted.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Zbrojovka Brno | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 29 | : | 8 | 37 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 28 | : | 12 | 35 | |
| 2. | Silon Taborsko | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24 | : | 12 | 27 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23 | : | 19 | 23 | |
| 3. | Artis Brno | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23 | : | 21 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 19 | : | 13 | 24 | |
| 4. | Viagem Usti nad Labem | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 27 | : | 14 | 27 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 | : | 28 | 18 | |
| 5. | Pribram | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 15 | : | 17 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 14 | : | 11 | 20 | |
| 6. | Opava | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 33 | : | 16 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 9 | : | 12 | 15 | |
| 7. | Viktoria Zizkov | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 18 | : | 19 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18 | : | 26 | 15 | |
| 8. | Banik Ostrava B | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22 | : | 14 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21 | : | 24 | 18 | |
| 9. | Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 26 | : | 13 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13 | : | 17 | 16 | |
| 10. | Slavia Praha B | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 24 | : | 18 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 14 | : | 25 | 16 | |
| 11. | Dyn. C. Budejovice | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 15 | : | 15 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14 | : | 22 | 14 | |
| 12. | Hanacka Slavia | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16 | : | 15 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 13 | : | 26 | 13 | |
| 13. | Prostejov | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 18 | : | 21 | 15 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | : | 22 | 11 | |
| 14. | Chrudim | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20 | : | 23 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | : | 25 | 10 | |
| 15. | Sparta Praha B | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 13 | : | 19 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14 | : | 32 | 12 | |
| 16. | Vysocina Jihlava | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 | : | 16 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14 | : | 22 | 9 | |
Opava
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.05.2026 | Viagem Usti nad Labem | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 02.05.2026 | Hanacka Slavia | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 26.04.2026 | Sparta Praha B | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 19.04.2026 | Slavia Praha B | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 15.04.2026 | Banik Ostrava B | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 11.04.2026 | Zbrojovka Brno | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.04.2026 | Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 21.03.2026 | Vysocina Jihlava | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 15.03.2026 | Viktoria Zizkov | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 07.03.2026 | Chrudim | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 |
Artis Brno
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.05.2026 | Pribram | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 01.05.2026 | Prostejov | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 25.04.2026 | Dyn. C. Budejovice | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 20.04.2026 | Silon Taborsko | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 15.04.2026 | Sparta Praha B | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 11.04.2026 | Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 04.04.2026 | Hanacka Slavia | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 21.03.2026 | Viagem Usti nad Labem | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 16.03.2026 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 07.03.2026 | Banik Ostrava B | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.02.2026 | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 15.03.2025 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 10.08.2024 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 16.03.2024 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 11.08.2023 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 06.05.2023 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 14.10.2022 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 16.04.2022 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 02.10.2021 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2021/2022 |
| Opava | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:12 | (-2) | 22 | 1,11 | 1,33 | 2,44 | 5 | 4 | 56:44 |
| Home | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | (0) | 10 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 2,50 | 2 | 2 | 50:50 |
| Away | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:7 | (-2) | 12 | 1,00 | 1,40 | 2,40 | 3 | 2 | 60:40 |
Quick menu
18+ gambleaware.co.uk

Comments