Matches by date
Matches by competition
Slovakia, Slovakia, Cup
Dukla Banska Bystrica - AS Trencin
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11. (Wed) | 12:00 | Slavoj Boleraz-Skalica | 19.50 | 8.15 | 1.07 | 2.90 | 1.34 | (1) |
| 04.11. (Wed) | 16:00 | Dukla B. Bystrica-AS Trencin | 2.04 | 3.45 | 3.05 | 2.12 | 1.62 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Dukla Banska Bystrica
AS Trencin
(Ozeta Dukla Trencin, Laugaricio Trencin)
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.04 | 3.45 | 3.05 | 2.12 | 1.62 | |
| Average odds | 2.04 | 3.45 | 3.05 | 2.12 | 1.62 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Dukla Banska Bystrica
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | DAC 1904 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.10.2026 | Slovan Bratislava | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | Podbrezova | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.10.2026 | Vranov | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | AS Trencin | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Zemplin Michalovce | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Skalica | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Kosice | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Komarno | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | MFK Ruzomberok | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 |
AS Trencin
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Kosice | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.10.2026 | Slovan Bratislava | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | Komarno | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.10.2026 | Skalica | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.10.2026 | Lokomotiva Kosice | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | MSK Zilina | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | DAC 1904 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Zemplin Michalovce | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | MFK Ruzomberok | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.04.2025 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 29.03.2025 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 23.11.2024 | 6:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 17.08.2024 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 11.05.2024 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 30.03.2024 | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 16.02.2024 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 30.09.2023 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 10.02.2023 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 30.08.2022 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 19.05.2015 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 21.04.2015 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia, Cup | 2014/2015 | |||
| 08.04.2015 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia, Cup | 2014/2015 | |||
| 28.02.2015 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 30.09.2014 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 31.05.2014 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 17.03.2014 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 21.09.2013 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 02.04.2013 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 20.10.2012 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 21.07.2012 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 12.05.2012 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 04.03.2012 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 17.09.2011 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 27.01.2009 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Club Friendly | 2009 | |||
| 05.04.2008 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 20.10.2007 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 21.07.2007 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 14.10.2006 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 05.08.2006 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 22.04.2006 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 19.11.2005 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 20.09.2005 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 31.08.2005 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia, Cup | 2005/2006 | |||
| 16.07.2005 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 30.04.2005 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2004/2005 | |||
| 27.04.2005 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2004/2005 | |||
| 12.10.2004 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2004/2005 | |||
| 24.07.2004 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2004/2005 | |||
| 01.06.2004 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2003/2004 | |||
| 11.04.2004 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2003/2004 | |||
| 21.02.2004 | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2003/2004 | |||
| 30.08.2003 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 1 | 2003/2004 |
| Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 44 | 15 | 14 | 15 | 65:55 | (+10) | 120 | 1,48 | 1,25 | 2,73 | 23 | 21 | 52:48 |
| Home | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 40:26 | (+14) | 66 | 1,74 | 1,13 | 2,87 | 12 | 11 | 52:48 |
| Away | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 25:29 | (-4) | 54 | 1,19 | 1,38 | 2,57 | 11 | 10 | 52:48 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments