Matches by date
Matches by competition
Czech, Czech 2
Dukla - Pribram
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11. (Fri) | 17:00 | Dukla-Pribram | 1.75 | 3.45 | 4.00 | 1.97 | 1.73 | (1) |
| 06.11. (Fri) | 17:00 | Opava-Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 2.07 | 3.30 | 3.05 | 2.00 | 1.70 | (1) |
| 06.11. (Fri) | 17:00 | Viagem Usti nad Labem-Viktoria Zizkov | 1.77 | 3.70 | 3.65 | 2.30 | 1.53 | (1) |
| 06.11. (Fri) | 17:00 | Vysocina Jihlava-Karvina | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.50 | 2.30 | 1.53 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 13:00 | Arsenal Češka Lipa-Silon Taborsko | 2.85 | 3.50 | 2.12 | 2.28 | 1.55 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 09:15 | Slavia Praha B-Kladno | 1.75 | 4.05 | 3.40 | 3.25 | 1.28 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 13:30 | Banik Ostrava B-Prostejov | 1.67 | 3.75 | 4.05 | 2.25 | 1.56 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Dukla
Pribram
(Marila Pribram, Viagem Pribram)
- Sum of goals on Pribram matches was over 3 in last 6 matches in the Czech 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.75 | 3.45 | 4.00 | 1.97 | 1.73 | |
| Average odds | 1.75 | 3.45 | 4.00 | 1.97 | 1.73 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karvina | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28 | : | 15 | (+13) | 28 |
| 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24 | : | 13 | (+11) | 26 |
| 3 | Dukla | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23 | : | 19 | (+4) | 24 |
| 4 | Pribram | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 25 | : | 20 | (+5) | 21 |
| 5 | Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23 | : | 16 | (+7) | 21 |
| 6 | Viagem Usti nad Labem | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20 | : | 19 | (+1) | 19 |
| 7 | Slavia Praha B | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 27 | : | 22 | (+5) | 17 |
| 8 | Arsenal Češka Lipa | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19 | : | 23 | (-4) | 16 |
| 9 | Banik Ostrava B | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21 | : | 20 | (+1) | 15 |
| 10 | Opava | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 18 | : | 21 | (-3) | 15 |
| 11 | Silon Taborsko | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 16 | : | 19 | (-3) | 15 |
| 12 | Kladno | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18 | : | 21 | (-3) | 14 |
| 13 | Viktoria Zizkov | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | : | 22 | (-9) | 14 |
| 14 | Hanacka Slavia | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 | : | 25 | (-11) | 12 |
| 15 | Trinec | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15 | : | 24 | (-9) | 11 |
| 16 | Prostejov | 13 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 16 | : | 21 | (-5) | 11 |
Reserve teams are not eligible to be promoted.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Karvina | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | : | 4 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | : | 11 | 12 | |
| 2. | Vysocina Jihlava | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | : | 6 | 13 | |
| 3. | Dukla | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | : | 8 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 11 | 8 | |
| 4. | Pribram | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | : | 9 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 14 | : | 11 | 11 | |
| 5. | Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | : | 5 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | : | 11 | 5 | |
| 6. | Viagem Usti nad Labem | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | : | 14 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | 11 | |
| 7. | Slavia Praha B | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17 | : | 12 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | : | 10 | 6 | |
| 8. | Arsenal Češka Lipa | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | : | 11 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | : | 12 | 10 | |
| 9. | Banik Ostrava B | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | : | 12 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | : | 8 | 10 | |
| 10. | Opava | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | : | 10 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | : | 11 | 6 | |
| 11. | Silon Taborsko | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | : | 8 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | : | 11 | 9 | |
| 12. | Kladno | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | : | 9 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | : | 12 | 6 | |
| 13. | Viktoria Zizkov | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 8 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | : | 14 | 6 | |
| 14. | Hanacka Slavia | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 13 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | : | 12 | 4 | |
| 15. | Trinec | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | : | 10 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | : | 14 | 6 | |
| 16. | Prostejov | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10 | : | 9 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | : | 12 | 3 | |
Dukla
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.10.2026 | Kladno | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.10.2026 | Karvina | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.10.2026 | Banik Ostrava B | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 02.10.2026 | Jablonec | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Czech, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.09.2026 | Prostejov | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.09.2026 | Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Opava | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.08.2026 | Vysocina Jihlava | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.08.2026 | Viagem Usti nad Labem | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 |
Pribram
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Silon Taborsko | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.10.2026 | Arsenal Češka Lipa | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.10.2026 | Trinec | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | Hanacka Slavia | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Kladno | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.09.2026 | Hradec Kralove | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Czech, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.09.2026 | Banik Ostrava B | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Karvina | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.08.2026 | Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2024 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 25.08.2023 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 08.04.2023 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 03.09.2022 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 09.04.2022 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 17.09.2021 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 25.05.2019 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 07.12.2018 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 11.08.2018 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 05.05.2017 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 05.11.2016 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 30.04.2016 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 07.11.2015 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 25.04.2015 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 28.10.2014 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 22.03.2014 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 29.10.2013 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Czech, Cup | 2013/2014 | |||
| 05.10.2013 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Czech, Cup | 2013/2014 | |||
| 31.08.2013 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 08.03.2013 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 25.08.2012 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 23.03.2012 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 23.09.2011 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 27.01.2010 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Club Friendly | 2010 | |||
| 02.07.2008 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Club Friendly | 2008 | |||
| 18.05.2008 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 14.10.2007 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 2 | 2007/2008 |
| Dukla | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 33:40 | (-7) | 73 | 1,22 | 1,48 | 2,70 | 10 | 17 | 37:63 |
| Home | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:15 | (+2) | 32 | 1,31 | 1,15 | 2,46 | 5 | 8 | 38:62 |
| Away | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16:25 | (-9) | 41 | 1,14 | 1,79 | 2,93 | 5 | 9 | 36:64 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments