Matches by date
Matches by competition
Bulgaria, Bulgaria 2
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Montana
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11. (Sun) | 12:30 | Spartak Pleven-Dobrudzha | 1.73 | 3.40 | 4.15 | 1.85 | 1.78 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 12:30 | Vihren-Lokomotiv GO | 1.48 | 3.80 | 5.90 | 1.82 | 1.82 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 14:30 | Hebar-Marek | 1.83 | 3.40 | 3.70 | 1.86 | 1.77 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 14:30 | Ludogorets II-Nesebar | 1.73 | 3.50 | 4.05 | 2.02 | 1.66 | (1) |
| 09.11. (Mon) | 12:30 | Chern. Burgas-Yantra | 1.84 | 3.25 | 3.85 | 1.72 | 1.98 | (1) |
| 09.11. (Mon) | 12:30 | CSKA Sofia II-Rilski Sportist | 1.51 | 3.75 | 5.60 | 1.87 | 1.81 | (1) |
| 09.11. (Mon) | 15:00 | Etar V. Tarnovo-Montana | 1.84 | 3.70 | 3.35 | 2.35 | 1.51 | (1) |
| 09.11. (Mon) | 15:30 | Fratria-Sportist Svoge | 1.38 | 4.10 | 7.10 | 1.93 | 1.76 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Montana
- Montana played last 7 matches without draw in the Bulgaria 2.
- Sum of goals on Etar Veliko Tarnovo matches was between 2 and 3 in last 3 matches in the Bulgaria 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.84 | 3.70 | 3.35 | 2.35 | 1.51 | |
| Average odds | 1.84 | 3.70 | 3.35 | 2.35 | 1.51 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CSKA Sofia II | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29 | : | 13 | (+16) | 28 |
| 2 | Chern. Burgas | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 24 | : | 10 | (+14) | 28 |
| 3 | Vihren | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26 | : | 13 | (+13) | 26 |
| 4 | Lokomotiv GO | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 13 | : | 10 | (+3) | 23 |
| 5 | Yantra | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19 | : | 14 | (+5) | 23 |
| 6 | Fratria | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18 | : | 12 | (+6) | 22 |
| 7 | Beroe | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21 | : | 18 | (+3) | 21 |
| 8 | Spartak Pleven | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 16 | : | 25 | (-9) | 20 |
| 9 | Hebar | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 29 | : | 24 | (+5) | 20 |
| 10 | Rilski Sportist | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15 | : | 13 | (+2) | 20 |
| 11 | Etar V. Tarnovo | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22 | : | 21 | (+1) | 20 |
| 12 | Ludogorets II | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18 | : | 14 | (+4) | 19 |
| 13 | Marek | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | : | 18 | (-2) | 18 |
| 14 | Nesebar | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22 | : | 21 | (+1) | 18 |
| 15 | Montana | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18 | : | 29 | (-11) | 14 |
| 16 | Sportist Svoge | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | : | 15 | (-5) | 12 |
| 17 | Dobrudzha | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | : | 26 | (-13) | 9 |
| 18 | Pirin | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | : | 38 | (-33) | 1 |
Reserve teams are not eligible to be promoted.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | CSKA Sofia II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18 | : | 8 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | : | 5 | 14 | |
| 2. | Chern. Burgas | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 2 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16 | : | 8 | 15 | |
| 3. | Vihren | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 13 | : | 6 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | : | 7 | 13 | |
| 4. | Lokomotiv GO | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | : | 5 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 8 | |
| 5. | Yantra | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13 | : | 5 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | : | 9 | 5 | |
| 6. | Fratria | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | : | 5 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | : | 7 | 9 | |
| 7. | Beroe | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 12 | : | 2 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | : | 16 | 2 | |
| 8. | Spartak Pleven | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | : | 7 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | : | 18 | 8 | |
| 9. | Hebar | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | : | 8 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18 | : | 16 | 10 | |
| 10. | Rilski Sportist | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9 | : | 5 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | : | 8 | 5 | |
| 11. | Etar V. Tarnovo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | : | 8 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | : | 13 | 6 | |
| 12. | Ludogorets II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | : | 6 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 8 | 11 | |
| 13. | Marek | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | : | 10 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | : | 8 | 6 | |
| 14. | Nesebar | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18 | : | 12 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | : | 9 | 4 | |
| 15. | Montana | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | : | 15 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | : | 14 | 5 | |
| 16. | Sportist Svoge | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | : | 9 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | : | 6 | 2 | |
| 17. | Dobrudzha | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | : | 10 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | : | 16 | 3 | |
| 18. | Pirin | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | : | 17 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | : | 21 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 | Pirin | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.10.2026 | Spartak Pleven | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.10.2026 | Fratria | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Chern. Burgas | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.09.2026 | Hebar | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | CSKA Sofia II | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.09.2026 | Vihren | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Beroe | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.08.2026 | Lokomotiv GO | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Rilski Sportist | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 |
Montana
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 | Spartak Pleven | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.10.2026 | Fratria | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.10.2026 | Ludogorets II | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 27.09.2026 | Chern. Burgas | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.09.2026 | Hebar | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | CSKA Sofia II | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.09.2026 | Vihren | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.09.2026 | Beroe | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Lokomotiv GO | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Rilski Sportist | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.05.2025 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 29.11.2024 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 14.02.2023 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 14.07.2022 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 06.04.2022 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 26.09.2021 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 2 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 18.05.2021 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 06.05.2021 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 15.12.2020 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 24.08.2020 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Bulgaria 1 | 2020/2021 |
| Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8:6 | (+2) | 14 | 0,80 | 0,60 | 1,40 | 9 | 1 | 90:10 |
| Home | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | (-1) | 7 | 0,60 | 0,80 | 1,40 | 4 | 1 | 80:20 |
| Away | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | (+3) | 7 | 1,00 | 0,40 | 1,40 | 5 | 0 | 100:0 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments