Matches by date
Matches by competition
Japan, Japan 3
FC Osaka - Roasso Kumamoto
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11. (Wed) | 05:00 | FC Osaka-Roasso Kumamoto | 1.86 | 3.45 | 3.60 | 1.95 | 1.74 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
FC Osaka
Roasso Kumamoto
- FC Osaka played last 4 matches without draw in the Japan 3.
- Sum of goals on Roasso Kumamoto matches was between 2 and 3 in last 5 matches in the Japan 3.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.95 | 3.35 | 3.30 | 1.96 | 1.74 | |
| Average odds | 1.86 | 3.45 | 3.60 | 1.95 | 1.74 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kagoshima United | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29 | : | 18 | (+11) | 31 |
| 2 | Nara Club | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28 | : | 21 | (+7) | 29 |
| 3 | Gifu | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 28 | : | 15 | (+13) | 28 |
| 4 | Sagamihara | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25 | : | 15 | (+10) | 28 |
| 5 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20 | : | 12 | (+8) | 27 |
| 6 | Ehime | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30 | : | 25 | (+5) | 26 |
| 7 | Roasso Kumamoto | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 16 | : | 8 | (+8) | 24 |
| 8 | FC Osaka | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23 | : | 14 | (+9) | 23 |
| 9 | Ryukyu | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23 | : | 20 | (+3) | 23 |
| 10 | Nagano Parceiro | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22 | : | 20 | (+2) | 23 |
| 11 | Zweigen Kanazawa | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 27 | : | 21 | (+6) | 20 |
| 12 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21 | : | 23 | (-2) | 19 |
| 13 | Tochigi | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14 | : | 16 | (-2) | 18 |
| 14 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 | : | 17 | (-2) | 17 |
| 15 | Reilac Shiga | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19 | : | 27 | (-8) | 17 |
| 16 | Fukushima United | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 27 | : | 32 | (-5) | 15 |
| 17 | Gainare Tottori | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 | : | 29 | (-14) | 15 |
| 18 | Thespa Gunma | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12 | : | 29 | (-17) | 13 |
| 19 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16 | : | 27 | (-11) | 11 |
| 20 | Kochi United | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | : | 31 | (-21) | 9 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Kagoshima United | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17 | : | 8 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | : | 10 | 11 | |
| 2. | Nara Club | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16 | : | 9 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | : | 12 | 14 | |
| 3. | Gifu | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | : | 5 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | : | 10 | 13 | |
| 4. | Sagamihara | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | : | 6 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | : | 9 | 16 | |
| 5. | Renofa Yamaguchi | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | : | 5 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | : | 7 | 15 | |
| 6. | Ehime | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21 | : | 10 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | : | 15 | 8 | |
| 7. | Roasso Kumamoto | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | : | 2 | 15 | |
| 8. | FC Osaka | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | : | 8 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | : | 6 | 6 | |
| 9. | Ryukyu | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | : | 9 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | : | 11 | 7 | |
| 10. | Nagano Parceiro | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | : | 7 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | : | 13 | 10 | |
| 11. | Zweigen Kanazawa | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | : | 10 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | : | 11 | 11 | |
| 12. | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | : | 9 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | : | 14 | 7 | |
| 13. | Tochigi | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | : | 9 | 4 | |
| 14. | Matsumoto Yamaga | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | : | 11 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | 9 | |
| 15. | Reilac Shiga | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | : | 13 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | : | 14 | 13 | |
| 16. | Fukushima United | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | : | 15 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14 | : | 17 | 7 | |
| 17. | Gainare Tottori | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | : | 11 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | : | 18 | 9 | |
| 18. | Thespa Gunma | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | : | 12 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | : | 17 | 4 | |
| 19. | Kamatamare Sanuki | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | : | 17 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | : | 10 | 4 | |
| 20. | Kochi United | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | : | 14 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | : | 17 | 1 | |
FC Osaka
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Gifu | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.10.2026 | Kagoshima United | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.10.2026 | Nara Club | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.10.2026 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.10.2026 | Zweigen Kanazawa | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | Sagamihara | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.09.2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Japan, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.09.2026 | Kochi United | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.09.2026 | Fukushima United | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.09.2026 | Ehime | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 |
Roasso Kumamoto
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Kagoshima United | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | Gifu | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.10.2026 | Gainare Tottori | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Ehime | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 02.10.2026 | Reilac Shiga | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.09.2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.09.2026 | Thespa Gunma | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.09.2026 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Fukushima United | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments