Spain, Spain 3 Part 1

Getafe B - Internacional Madrid

Getafe B

Internacional Madrid



Group 1A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Dep. La Coruna 6 4 2 0 5 : 1 (+4) 14
2 Pontevedra 6 3 3 0 10 : 6 (+4) 12
3 Unionistas de Salamanca 6 3 2 1 8 : 3 (+5) 11
4 Racing Ferrol 6 2 2 2 8 : 8 (0) 8
5 Celta B 6 2 2 2 7 : 4 (+3) 8
6 Zamora 6 2 2 2 6 : 8 (-2) 8
7 Compostela 6 1 4 1 6 : 5 (+1) 7
8 Guijuelo 6 1 2 3 5 : 8 (-3) 5
9 Coruxo 6 1 1 4 2 : 7 (-5) 4
10 Salamanca 6 1 0 5 4 : 11 (-7) 3
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Dep. La Coruna 3 3 0 0 4 : 1 9 3 1 2 0 1 : 0 5
2. Pontevedra 3 2 1 0 5 : 2 7 3 1 2 0 5 : 4 5
3. Unionistas de Salamanca 3 2 0 1 4 : 1 6 3 1 2 0 4 : 2 5
4. Racing Ferrol 3 0 2 1 5 : 6 2 3 2 0 1 3 : 2 6
5. Celta B 3 1 1 1 3 : 2 4 3 1 1 1 4 : 2 4
6. Zamora 3 1 1 1 3 : 4 4 3 1 1 1 3 : 4 4
7. Compostela 3 1 2 0 5 : 2 5 3 0 2 1 1 : 3 2
8. Guijuelo 3 1 2 0 2 : 0 5 3 0 0 3 3 : 8 0
9. Coruxo 3 1 1 1 2 : 2 4 3 0 0 3 0 : 5 0
10. Salamanca 3 1 0 2 3 : 5 3 3 0 0 3 1 : 6 0

Group 1B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Valladolid B 6 3 2 1 9 : 7 (+2) 11
2 Langreo 5 3 1 1 6 : 3 (+3) 10
3 Burgos 6 3 1 2 6 : 5 (+1) 10
4 Numancia 6 2 3 1 6 : 4 (+2) 9
5 Lealtad 6 2 3 1 6 : 5 (+1) 9
6 Cultural Leonesa 6 2 3 1 8 : 6 (+2) 9
7 Real Oviedo B 6 2 2 2 6 : 5 (+1) 8
8 Real Sporting B 6 1 2 3 6 : 10 (-4) 5
9 Marino Luanco 6 1 1 4 5 : 10 (-5) 4
10 Covadonga 5 1 0 4 6 : 9 (-3) 3
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Valladolid B 3 2 1 0 5 : 3 7 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 4
2. Langreo 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 4 3 2 0 1 3 : 1 6
3. Burgos 3 2 0 1 3 : 2 6 3 1 1 1 3 : 3 4
4. Numancia 3 2 1 0 6 : 3 7 3 0 2 1 0 : 1 2
5. Lealtad 3 2 1 0 2 : 0 7 3 0 2 1 4 : 5 2
6. Cultural Leonesa 3 1 2 0 3 : 2 5 3 1 1 1 5 : 4 4
7. Real Oviedo B 3 1 1 1 2 : 2 4 3 1 1 1 4 : 3 4
8. Real Sporting B 3 1 1 1 5 : 6 4 3 0 1 2 1 : 4 1
9. Marino Luanco 3 1 1 1 3 : 3 4 3 0 0 3 2 : 7 0
10. Covadonga 3 1 0 2 4 : 5 3 2 0 0 2 2 : 4 0

Group 2A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Amorebieta 7 4 2 1 8 : 4 (+4) 14
2 Racing Santander 6 3 2 1 8 : 2 (+6) 11
3 Athletic Bilbao B 6 3 2 1 9 : 6 (+3) 11
4 Alaves B 7 3 2 2 5 : 6 (-1) 11
5 Real Sociedad B 6 3 1 2 10 : 5 (+5) 10
6 Laredo 7 3 1 3 5 : 6 (-1) 10
7 Real Union 6 3 0 3 5 : 5 (0) 9
8 Arenas 6 2 3 1 4 : 4 (0) 9
9 Portugalete 6 1 2 3 4 : 6 (-2) 5
10 Leioa 7 1 2 4 2 : 5 (-3) 5
11 Barakaldo 6 0 1 5 2 : 13 (-11) 1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Amorebieta 4 4 0 0 7 : 2 12 3 0 2 1 1 : 2 2
2. Racing Santander 3 2 1 0 7 : 1 7 3 1 1 1 1 : 1 4
3. Athletic Bilbao B 3 2 0 1 4 : 2 6 3 1 2 0 5 : 4 5
4. Alaves B 4 2 2 0 3 : 0 8 3 1 0 2 2 : 6 3
5. Real Sociedad B 3 2 0 1 4 : 1 6 3 1 1 1 6 : 4 4
6. Laredo 3 2 1 0 3 : 0 7 4 1 0 3 2 : 6 3
7. Real Union 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 3 4 2 0 2 2 : 2 6
8. Arenas 4 2 2 0 4 : 2 8 2 0 1 1 0 : 2 1
9. Portugalete 4 1 1 2 3 : 4 4 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 1
10. Leioa 3 1 1 1 2 : 2 4 4 0 1 3 0 : 3 1
11. Barakaldo 2 0 1 1 1 : 4 1 4 0 0 4 1 : 9 0

Group 2B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Ebro 6 3 3 0 6 : 3 (+3) 12
2 Tarazona 6 3 2 1 5 : 4 (+1) 11
3 Calahorra 6 3 2 1 4 : 2 (+2) 11
4 SD Logrones 6 2 4 0 6 : 2 (+4) 10
5 Mutilvera 6 3 1 2 10 : 7 (+3) 10
6 Tudelano 6 2 2 2 7 : 6 (+1) 8
7 Osasuna B 6 2 2 2 7 : 8 (-1) 8
8 Izarra 6 1 1 4 5 : 7 (-2) 4
9 Ejea 6 0 3 3 2 : 9 (-7) 3
10 Haro Deportivo 6 0 2 4 3 : 7 (-4) 2
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Ebro 3 1 2 0 3 : 2 5 3 2 1 0 3 : 1 7
2. Tarazona 3 2 1 0 2 : 0 7 3 1 1 1 3 : 4 4
3. Calahorra 3 1 1 1 2 : 2 4 3 2 1 0 2 : 0 7
4. SD Logrones 3 2 1 0 5 : 1 7 3 0 3 0 1 : 1 3
5. Mutilvera 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 4 3 2 0 1 6 : 3 6
6. Tudelano 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 4 3 1 1 1 3 : 2 4
7. Osasuna B 3 1 1 1 3 : 4 4 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 4
8. Izarra 3 1 1 1 3 : 2 4 3 0 0 3 2 : 5 0
9. Ejea 3 0 2 1 1 : 4 2 3 0 1 2 1 : 5 1
10. Haro Deportivo 3 0 0 3 1 : 4 0 3 0 2 1 2 : 3 2

Group 3A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Gimnastic 6 3 2 1 12 : 4 (+8) 11
2 Cornella 6 3 2 1 9 : 5 (+4) 11
3 Hospitalet 7 3 1 3 8 : 11 (-3) 10
4 Lleida 6 3 0 3 11 : 9 (+2) 9
5 Andorra CF 6 2 3 1 8 : 8 (0) 9
6 Badalona 7 2 3 2 3 : 4 (-1) 9
7 Llagostera 6 1 4 1 3 : 2 (+1) 7
8 Barcelona B 6 2 1 3 4 : 6 (-2) 7
9 Espanyol B 6 2 1 3 7 : 10 (-3) 7
10 Prat 6 1 3 2 4 : 5 (-1) 6
11 UE Olot 6 1 2 3 4 : 9 (-5) 5
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Gimnastic 4 3 1 0 11 : 2 10 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 1
2. Cornella 4 2 2 0 6 : 2 8 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 3
3. Hospitalet 3 3 0 0 7 : 3 9 4 0 1 3 1 : 8 1
4. Lleida 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 3 4 2 0 2 8 : 6 6
5. Andorra CF 3 2 1 0 4 : 2 7 3 0 2 1 4 : 6 2
6. Badalona 4 1 1 2 1 : 3 4 3 1 2 0 2 : 1 5
7. Llagostera 3 1 2 0 3 : 1 5 3 0 2 1 0 : 1 2
8. Barcelona B 3 2 1 0 3 : 1 7 3 0 0 3 1 : 5 0
9. Espanyol B 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 3 4 1 1 2 4 : 6 4
10. Prat 3 1 1 1 2 : 2 4 3 0 2 1 2 : 3 2
11. UE Olot 3 1 2 0 4 : 3 5 3 0 0 3 0 : 6 0

Group 3B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 UD Ibiza 6 6 0 0 12 : 1 (+11) 18
2 Hercules 6 3 2 1 5 : 2 (+3) 11
3 Orihuela 6 3 2 1 4 : 3 (+1) 11
4 Villarreal B 6 2 3 1 8 : 5 (+3) 9
5 Alcoyano 6 1 3 2 2 : 5 (-3) 6
6 Pena Deportiva 6 1 3 2 1 : 2 (-1) 6
7 La Nucia 6 1 3 2 2 : 5 (-3) 6
8 Levante B 6 1 2 3 4 : 5 (-1) 5
9 Valencia B 6 0 4 2 4 : 9 (-5) 4
10 Atzeneta 6 0 2 4 5 : 10 (-5) 2
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. UD Ibiza 3 3 0 0 5 : 0 9 3 3 0 0 7 : 1 9
2. Hercules 3 3 0 0 5 : 1 9 3 0 2 1 0 : 1 2
3. Orihuela 3 2 1 0 3 : 1 7 3 1 1 1 1 : 2 4
4. Villarreal B 3 1 2 0 5 : 2 5 3 1 1 1 3 : 3 4
5. Alcoyano 3 1 1 1 2 : 2 4 3 0 2 1 0 : 3 2
6. Pena Deportiva 3 1 2 0 1 : 0 5 3 0 1 2 0 : 2 1
7. La Nucia 3 0 2 1 1 : 2 2 3 1 1 1 1 : 3 4
8. Levante B 3 1 0 2 3 : 3 3 3 0 2 1 1 : 2 2
9. Valencia B 3 0 2 1 0 : 4 2 3 0 2 1 4 : 5 2
10. Atzeneta 3 0 2 1 3 : 4 2 3 0 0 3 2 : 6 0

Group 4A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Algeciras 6 5 1 0 8 : 3 (+5) 16
2 Atletico Sanluqueno 6 3 2 1 6 : 5 (+1) 11
3 Cadiz B 6 3 1 2 7 : 4 (+3) 10
4 RB Linense 6 2 3 1 3 : 3 (0) 9
5 Tamaraceite 6 2 3 1 5 : 3 (+2) 9
6 Marbella 6 2 2 2 9 : 6 (+3) 8
7 Recreativo Huelva 5 2 1 2 5 : 4 (+1) 7
8 Las Palmas At. 6 1 1 4 2 : 7 (-5) 4
9 San Fernando 5 1 1 3 5 : 6 (-1) 4
10 Marino Arona 6 0 1 5 3 : 12 (-9) 1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Algeciras 3 2 1 0 4 : 2 7 3 3 0 0 4 : 1 9
2. Atletico Sanluqueno 3 1 1 1 4 : 5 4 3 2 1 0 2 : 0 7
3. Cadiz B 3 2 0 1 6 : 3 6 3 1 1 1 1 : 1 4
4. RB Linense 3 0 3 0 0 : 0 3 3 2 0 1 3 : 3 6
5. Tamaraceite 3 2 1 0 4 : 1 7 3 0 2 1 1 : 2 2
6. Marbella 3 2 1 0 7 : 1 7 3 0 1 2 2 : 5 1
7. Recreativo Huelva 3 2 0 1 4 : 1 6 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 1
8. Las Palmas At. 3 1 0 2 2 : 3 3 3 0 1 2 0 : 4 1
9. San Fernando 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 0 3 1 1 1 4 : 3 4
10. Marino Arona 3 0 1 2 0 : 2 1 3 0 0 3 3 : 10 0

Group 4B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 UCAM Murcia 6 4 2 0 6 : 2 (+4) 14
2 Murcia 6 3 1 2 10 : 7 (+3) 10
3 Linares 6 3 1 2 7 : 5 (+2) 10
4 Granada B 6 2 3 1 6 : 5 (+1) 9
5 El Ejido 2012 6 2 2 2 9 : 6 (+3) 8
6 Cordoba 6 2 2 2 6 : 6 (0) 8
7 Betis B 6 1 4 1 4 : 6 (-2) 7
8 Sevilla Atletico 6 1 3 2 7 : 10 (-3) 6
9 Yeclano Deportivo 6 0 3 3 4 : 9 (-5) 3
10 Lorca 6 0 3 3 4 : 7 (-3) 3
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. UCAM Murcia 3 3 0 0 4 : 1 9 3 1 2 0 2 : 1 5
2. Murcia 3 1 1 1 5 : 3 4 3 2 0 1 5 : 4 6
3. Linares 3 2 1 0 3 : 0 7 3 1 0 2 4 : 5 3
4. Granada B 3 0 3 0 3 : 3 3 3 2 0 1 3 : 2 6
5. El Ejido 2012 3 2 0 1 5 : 1 6 3 0 2 1 4 : 5 2
6. Cordoba 3 1 1 1 2 : 2 4 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 4
7. Betis B 3 1 2 0 3 : 2 5 3 0 2 1 1 : 4 2
8. Sevilla Atletico 3 0 1 2 2 : 6 1 3 1 2 0 5 : 4 5
9. Yeclano Deportivo 3 0 1 2 3 : 6 1 3 0 2 1 1 : 3 2
10. Lorca 3 0 2 1 4 : 5 2 3 0 1 2 0 : 2 1

Group 5A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 R. Majadahonda 6 5 1 0 9 : 3 (+6) 16
2 S.S. los Reyes 6 4 1 1 9 : 5 (+4) 13
3 Navalcarnero 6 3 2 1 9 : 6 (+3) 11
4 Real Mad. Castilla 6 2 2 2 9 : 8 (+1) 8
5 Atletico Baleares 6 1 3 2 9 : 8 (+1) 6
6 Internacional Madrid 5 2 0 3 6 : 9 (-3) 6
7 Las Rozas 6 1 1 4 5 : 11 (-6) 4
8 Atletico Madrid B 5 1 1 3 5 : 8 (-3) 4
9 Poblense 6 0 4 2 5 : 7 (-2) 4
10 Getafe B 4 1 1 2 3 : 4 (-1) 4
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. R. Majadahonda 3 3 0 0 5 : 1 9 3 2 1 0 4 : 2 7
2. S.S. los Reyes 3 2 0 1 5 : 3 6 3 2 1 0 4 : 2 7
3. Navalcarnero 3 1 2 0 6 : 3 5 3 2 0 1 3 : 3 6
4. Real Mad. Castilla 3 1 1 1 5 : 4 4 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 4
5. Atletico Baleares 3 1 1 1 5 : 2 4 3 0 2 1 4 : 6 2
6. Internacional Madrid 3 2 0 1 5 : 3 6 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 0
7. Las Rozas 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 4 3 0 0 3 1 : 7 0
8. Atletico Madrid B 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3 3 0 1 2 3 : 6 1
9. Poblense 3 0 3 0 3 : 3 3 3 0 1 2 2 : 4 1
10. Getafe B 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 0 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 4

Group 5B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Badajoz 6 5 1 0 14 : 4 (+10) 16
2 Villanovense 6 3 2 1 7 : 2 (+5) 11
3 Melilla 6 3 1 2 8 : 6 (+2) 10
4 Talavera 6 2 2 2 7 : 9 (-2) 8
5 Villarrubia 6 2 2 2 6 : 9 (-3) 8
6 Extremadura 6 2 2 2 7 : 7 (0) 8
7 Merida 6 2 2 2 5 : 4 (+1) 8
8 Don Benito 6 1 3 2 3 : 5 (-2) 6
9 Socuellamos 6 1 2 3 5 : 8 (-3) 5
10 Villarrobledo 6 0 1 5 4 : 12 (-8) 1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Badajoz 3 3 0 0 9 : 3 9 3 2 1 0 5 : 1 7
2. Villanovense 3 2 1 0 4 : 1 7 3 1 1 1 3 : 1 4
3. Melilla 3 2 0 1 5 : 2 6 3 1 1 1 3 : 4 4
4. Talavera 3 0 1 2 2 : 6 1 3 2 1 0 5 : 3 7
5. Villarrubia 3 1 1 1 3 : 5 4 3 1 1 1 3 : 4 4
6. Extremadura 3 0 2 1 3 : 4 2 3 2 0 1 4 : 3 6
7. Merida 3 1 1 1 2 : 1 4 3 1 1 1 3 : 3 4
8. Don Benito 3 1 1 1 2 : 2 4 3 0 2 1 1 : 3 2
9. Socuellamos 3 0 1 2 3 : 5 1 3 1 1 1 2 : 3 4
10. Villarrobledo 3 0 1 2 1 : 3 1 3 0 0 3 3 : 9 0

Getafe B

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
08.11.2020 Poblense 0:0 U 2.5 Spain 3 2020/2021
01.11.2020 Navalcarnero 0:1 U 2.5 Spain 3 2020/2021
25.10.2020 Real Mad. Castilla 2:1 O 2.5 Spain 3 2020/2021
18.10.2020 R. Majadahonda 1:2 O 2.5 Spain 3 2020/2021
08.03.2020 Pontevedra 2:3 O 2.5 Spain 3 gr I 2019/2020
01.03.2020 S.S. los Reyes 1:1 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr I 2019/2020
23.02.2020 R. Majadahonda 3:0 O 2.5 Spain 3 gr I 2019/2020
16.02.2020 Las Palmas At. 1:0 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr I 2019/2020
09.02.2020 Langreo 0:2 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr I 2019/2020
02.02.2020 Pena Deportiva 0:2 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr I 2019/2020

Internacional Madrid

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
29.11.2020 R. Majadahonda 1:2 O 2.5 Spain 3 2020/2021
08.11.2020 Las Rozas 1:0 U 2.5 Spain 3 2020/2021
01.11.2020 S.S. los Reyes 1:2 O 2.5 Spain 3 2020/2021
25.10.2020 Atletico Madrid B 3:1 O 2.5 Spain 3 2020/2021
18.10.2020 Atletico Baleares 0:4 O 2.5 Spain 3 2020/2021
08.03.2020 Pena Deportiva 0:0 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr I 2019/2020
01.03.2020 UD Ibiza 2:1 O 2.5 Spain 3 gr I 2019/2020
23.02.2020 Marino Luanco 0:0 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr I 2019/2020
16.02.2020 Real Sporting B 1:1 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr I 2019/2020
09.02.2020 Las Rozas 0:3 O 2.5 Spain 3 gr I 2019/2020

Mutual matches

Date H A N H A Competition Season
22.12.2019 1:2 O 2.5 Spain 3 gr I 2019/2020
Getafe B
Total 1 0 0 1 1:2 (-1) 3 1,00 2,00 3,00 0 1 0:100
Home 0 0 0 0 0:0 (0) 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0 0 0:0
Away 1 0 0 1 1:2 (-1) 3 1,00 2,00 3,00 0 1 0:100

Comments

You must be logged in to post a comment
There are no any comment yet.


18+ gambleaware.co.uk