Belarus, Belarus 1

Gorodeya - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Gorodeya

Shakhtyor Soligorsk



Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Minsk 2 2 0 0 6 : 3 (+3) 6
2 Energetik-BGU 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 (+3) 6
3 Isloch 2 2 0 0 2 : 0 (+2) 6
4 Torpedo BelAZ 2 2 0 0 2 : 0 (+2) 6
5 Dynamo Brest 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 (+1) 4
6 Slutsk 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 (+1) 3
7 Neman 2 1 0 1 2 : 1 (+1) 3
8 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 1 0 1 2 : 1 (+1) 3
9 Rukh Brest 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 (0) 3
10 Slavia Mozyr 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 (-1) 3
11 Vitebsk 2 1 0 1 1 : 2 (-1) 3
12 Smolevichi 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 (-1) 1
13 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 0 2 2 : 4 (-2) 0
14 BATE 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 (-3) 0
15 Belshyna Babruysk 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 (-3) 0
16 Gorodeya 2 0 0 2 0 : 3 (-3) 0
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd to 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Minsk 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 3 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3
2. Energetik-BGU 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
3. Isloch 2 2 0 0 2 : 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Torpedo BelAZ 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
5. Dynamo Brest 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
6. Slutsk 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7. Neman 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
8. Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3
9. Rukh Brest 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
10. Slavia Mozyr 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0
11. Vitebsk 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0
12. Smolevichi 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 1
13. Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 0
14. BATE 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 0
15. Belshyna Babruysk 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
16. Gorodeya 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0

Gorodeya

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
28.03.2020 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:2 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2020
21.03.2020 Vitebsk 0:1 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2020
01.12.2019 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:1 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2019
24.11.2019 Gomel 2:3 O 2.5 Belarus 1 2019
09.11.2019 Slutsk 0:0 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2019
02.11.2019 Neman 1:0 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2019
25.10.2019 Torpedo Minsk 3:0 O 2.5 Belarus 1 2019
21.10.2019 Energetik-BGU 1:0 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2019
04.10.2019 Minsk 1:2 O 2.5 Belarus 1 2019
29.09.2019 Slavia Mozyr 1:0 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2019

Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
28.03.2020 Gorodeya 2:0 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2020
19.03.2020 Torpedo BelAZ 0:1 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2020
14.03.2020 Torpedo BelAZ 2:0 U 2.5 Belarus, Cup 2019/2020
09.03.2020 Torpedo BelAZ 1:0 U 2.5 Belarus, Cup 2019/2020
04.03.2020 Dynamo Brest 0:2 U 2.5 Belarus, SC 2020
01.12.2019 Gorodeya 1:0 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2019
24.11.2019 Minsk 0:1 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2019
09.11.2019 Slavia Mozyr 5:1 O 2.5 Belarus 1 2019
03.11.2019 Dynamo Brest 1:1 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2019
29.10.2019 Torpedo Minsk 3:0 O 2.5 Belarus 1 2019

Mutual matches

Date H A N H A Competition Season
28.03.2020 0:2 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2020
01.12.2019 0:1 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2019
25.09.2019 0:0 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2019
29.09.2018 0:1 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2018
22.05.2018 0:1 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2018
30.07.2017 0:4 O 2.5 Belarus 1 2017
01.04.2017 0:1 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2017
31.07.2016 2:2 O 2.5 Belarus 1 2016
02.04.2016 0:1 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2016
24.09.2014 0:1 U 2.5 Belarus, Cup 2014/2015
Gorodeya
Total 10 0 2 8 2:14 (-12) 16 0,20 1,40 1,60 8 2 80:20
Home 5 0 1 4 0:5 (-5) 5 0,00 1,00 1,00 5 0 100:0
Away 5 0 1 4 2:9 (-7) 11 0,40 1,80 2,20 3 2 60:40

Comments

You must be logged in to post a comment
There are no any comment yet.


18+ gambleaware.co.uk