Matches by date
Matches by competition
Israel, Israel 2 - 2nd stage
Hapoel Kfar-Saba - Maccabi Petach Tikva
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.05. (Fri) | 13:00 | Bnei Yehuda-Kiryat Yam | 1.76 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 2.12 | 1.62 | (1) |
| 15.05. (Fri) | 13:00 | Hapoel Afula-Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 2.65 | 2.95 | 2.55 | 1.58 | 2.22 | (1) |
| 15.05. (Fri) | 13:00 | Hapoel Kfar-Saba-Mac. Petach Tikva | 4.00 | 4.05 | 1.63 | 2.32 | 1.53 | (1) |
| 15.05. (Fri) | 13:00 | Hapoel Ramat Gan-Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 1.58 | 4.05 | 4.30 | 2.55 | 1.43 | (1) |
| 15.05. (Fri) | 13:00 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion-Maccabi Herzliya | 3.05 | 3.35 | 2.07 | 2.07 | 1.66 | (1) |
| 15.05. (Fri) | 13:00 | Kafr Kasem-Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 2.10 | 3.15 | 3.15 | 1.80 | 1.88 | (1) |
| 19.05. (Tue) | 16:00 | Hapoel Acre-Hapoel Hadera | 2.32 | 3.15 | 2.75 | 1.80 | 1.88 | (1) |
| 19.05. (Tue) | 16:00 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil-Ironi Modiin | 2.35 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 1.66 | 2.07 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
Maccabi Petach Tikva
- Hapoel Kfar-Saba played last 4 matches without draw in the Israel 2 - 2nd stage.
- Sum of goals on Maccabi Petach Tikva matches was between 2 and 3 in last 3 matches in the Israel 2 - 2nd stage.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 4.00 | 4.05 | 1.63 | 2.32 | 1.53 | |
| Average odds | 4.00 | 4.05 | 1.63 | 2.32 | 1.53 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Play off
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mac. Petach Tikva | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 73 | : | 38 | (+35) | 64 |
| 2 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 54 | : | 38 | (+16) | 57 |
| 3 | Maccabi Herzliya | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 51 | : | 41 | (+10) | 57 |
| 4 | Bnei Yehuda | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 41 | : | 41 | (0) | 52 |
| 5 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 58 | : | 58 | (0) | 50 |
| 6 | Kiryat Yam | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 47 | : | 39 | (+8) | 49 |
| 7 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 46 | : | 44 | (+2) | 49 |
| 8 | Hapoel Kfar-Saba | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 48 | : | 46 | (+2) | 47 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Mac. Petach Tikva | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 40 | : | 19 | 36 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 33 | : | 19 | 28 | |
| 2. | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24 | : | 20 | 26 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 30 | : | 18 | 31 | |
| 3. | Maccabi Herzliya | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 29 | : | 23 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22 | : | 18 | 27 | |
| 4. | Bnei Yehuda | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 19 | : | 17 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 22 | : | 24 | 27 | |
| 5. | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 27 | : | 31 | 23 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 31 | : | 27 | 27 | |
| 6. | Kiryat Yam | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25 | : | 23 | 26 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 22 | : | 16 | 27 | |
| 7. | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24 | : | 20 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22 | : | 24 | 23 | |
| 8. | Hapoel Kfar-Saba | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21 | : | 25 | 22 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27 | : | 21 | 25 | |
Play out
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hapoel Raanana | 35 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 38 | : | 42 | (-4) | 46 |
| 2 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 54 | : | 54 | (0) | 44 |
| 3 | Kafr Kasem | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 38 | : | 43 | (-5) | 39 |
| 4 | Hapoel Afula | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 34 | : | 53 | (-19) | 39 |
| 5 | Hapoel Acre | 35 | 8 | 14 | 13 | 38 | : | 46 | (-8) | 38 |
| 6 | Ironi Modiin | 35 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 35 | : | 45 | (-10) | 37 |
| 7 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 34 | 7 | 15 | 12 | 41 | : | 52 | (-11) | 36 |
| 8 | Hapoel Hadera | 35 | 6 | 13 | 16 | 39 | : | 55 | (-16) | 31 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Hapoel Raanana | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 19 | : | 25 | 20 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19 | : | 17 | 26 | |
| 2. | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 22 | : | 27 | 20 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 32 | : | 27 | 24 | |
| 3. | Kafr Kasem | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 19 | : | 26 | 19 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 19 | : | 17 | 20 | |
| 4. | Hapoel Afula | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 13 | : | 28 | 15 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21 | : | 25 | 24 | |
| 5. | Hapoel Acre | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 20 | : | 23 | 20 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 18 | : | 23 | 18 | |
| 6. | Ironi Modiin | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 24 | : | 18 | 27 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 11 | : | 27 | 10 | |
| 7. | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 18 | : | 18 | 19 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 23 | : | 34 | 17 | |
| 8. | Hapoel Hadera | 18 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 19 | : | 29 | 14 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 20 | : | 26 | 17 | |
Table also includes points from 1st stage.
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.05.2026 | Kiryat Yam | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 05.05.2026 | Bnei Yehuda | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 30.04.2026 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 27.04.2026 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 17.04.2026 | Hapoel Acre | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 14.04.2026 | Hapoel Hadera | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.04.2026 | Kafr Kasem | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.04.2026 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 30.03.2026 | Ironi Modiin | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 24.03.2026 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2025/2026 |
Maccabi Petach Tikva
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.05.2026 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 05.05.2026 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 01.05.2026 | Maccabi Herzliya | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 24.04.2026 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 17.04.2026 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 14.04.2026 | Maccabi Herzliya | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.04.2026 | Kiryat Yam | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 07.04.2026 | Hapoel Raanana | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.04.2026 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 27.02.2026 | Hapoel Afula | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.01.2026 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 31.08.2025 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 12.05.2023 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 20.02.2023 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 28.10.2022 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 07.01.2021 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 12.09.2020 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 15.08.2020 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2020/2021 | |||
| 21.12.2018 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Israel, Cup | 2018/2019 | |||
| 05.01.2018 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel, Cup | 2017/2018 | |||
| 05.03.2017 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 03.12.2016 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 16.04.2016 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 02.01.2016 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 19.09.2015 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 07.01.2013 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 14.09.2012 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 16.09.2010 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Club Friendly | 2010 | |||
| 10.05.2008 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 08.12.2007 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 18.08.2007 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 19.05.2007 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 20.01.2007 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 21.10.2006 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 22.04.2006 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 14.01.2006 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 24.10.2005 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 12.04.2003 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2002/2003 | |||
| 08.02.2003 | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2002/2003 | |||
| 09.11.2002 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2002/2003 |
| Hapoel Kfar-Saba | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 28:36 | (-8) | 64 | 0,93 | 1,20 | 2,13 | 20 | 10 | 67:33 |
| Home | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:19 | (-4) | 34 | 1,15 | 1,46 | 2,62 | 6 | 7 | 46:54 |
| Away | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 13:17 | (-4) | 30 | 0,76 | 1,00 | 1,76 | 14 | 3 | 82:18 |
Quick menu
18+ gambleaware.co.uk

Comments