Belarus, Belarus 1

Isloch - Smolevichi

Isloch

Smolevichi



Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Minsk 2 2 0 0 6 : 3 (+3) 6
2 Energetik-BGU 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 (+3) 6
3 Isloch 2 2 0 0 2 : 0 (+2) 6
4 Torpedo BelAZ 2 2 0 0 2 : 0 (+2) 6
5 Dynamo Brest 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 (+1) 4
6 Slutsk 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 (+1) 3
7 Neman 2 1 0 1 2 : 1 (+1) 3
8 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 1 0 1 2 : 1 (+1) 3
9 Rukh Brest 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 (0) 3
10 Slavia Mozyr 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 (-1) 3
11 Vitebsk 2 1 0 1 1 : 2 (-1) 3
12 Smolevichi 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 (-1) 1
13 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 0 2 2 : 4 (-2) 0
14 BATE 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 (-3) 0
15 Belshyna Babruysk 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 (-3) 0
16 Gorodeya 2 0 0 2 0 : 3 (-3) 0
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd to 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Minsk 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 3 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3
2. Energetik-BGU 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
3. Isloch 2 2 0 0 2 : 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Torpedo BelAZ 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
5. Dynamo Brest 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
6. Slutsk 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7. Neman 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
8. Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3
9. Rukh Brest 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
10. Slavia Mozyr 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0
11. Vitebsk 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0
12. Smolevichi 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 1
13. Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 0
14. BATE 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 0
15. Belshyna Babruysk 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
16. Gorodeya 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0

Isloch

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
29.03.2020 Smolevichi 1:0 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2020
21.03.2020 Neman 1:0 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2020
15.03.2020 Dynamo Brest 0:0 U 2.5 Belarus, Cup 2019/2020
10.03.2020 Dynamo Brest 0:0 U 2.5 Belarus, Cup 2019/2020
01.12.2019 Minsk 1:1 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2019
24.11.2019 Slavia Mozyr 0:2 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2019
10.11.2019 Dynamo Brest 1:1 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2019
03.11.2019 BATE 4:2 O 2.5 Belarus 1 2019
26.10.2019 Dnepr Mogilev 1:1 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2019
20.10.2019 Torpedo BelAZ 3:1 O 2.5 Belarus 1 2019

Smolevichi

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
29.03.2020 Isloch 0:1 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2020
20.03.2020 Dynamo Brest 1:1 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2020
02.12.2018 Luch Minsk 1:1 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2018
24.11.2018 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:2 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2018
10.11.2018 Neman 1:1 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2018
05.11.2018 Gomel 1:1 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2018
27.10.2018 Gorodeya 1:4 O 2.5 Belarus 1 2018
21.10.2018 Isloch 0:1 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2018
07.10.2018 Dynamo Minsk 0:2 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2018
30.09.2018 Torpedo Minsk 0:2 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2018

Mutual matches

Date H A N H A Competition Season
29.03.2020 1:0 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2020
21.10.2018 1:0 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2018
03.06.2018 1:0 U 2.5 Belarus 1 2018
Isloch
Total 3 3 0 0 3:0 (+3) 3 1,00 0,00 1,00 3 0 100:0
Home 2 2 0 0 2:0 (+2) 2 1,00 0,00 1,00 2 0 100:0
Away 1 1 0 0 1:0 (+1) 1 1,00 0,00 1,00 1 0 100:0

Comments

You must be logged in to post a comment
There are no any comment yet.


18+ gambleaware.co.uk