Matches by date
Matches by competition
Hungary, Hungary 1
Kisvarda-Master Good - Gyori ETO
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.05. (Fri) | 15:45 | Nyiregyhaza Spart.-Kazincbarcika | 1.32 | 4.95 | 7.50 | 2.55 | 1.44 | (1) |
| 15.05. (Fri) | 18:00 | Puskas Akademia-MTK | 1.88 | 3.70 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 1.62 | (1) |
| 16.05. (Sat) | 15:15 | Debreceni-Ujpest | 1.71 | 3.80 | 4.15 | 2.28 | 1.55 | (1) |
| 16.05. (Sat) | 15:15 | Diosgyor-Paks | 5.00 | 4.85 | 1.46 | 3.80 | 1.22 | (1) |
| 16.05. (Sat) | 15:15 | Ferencvaros-Zalaegerszegi | 1.31 | 5.05 | 8.00 | 2.50 | 1.46 | (1) |
| 16.05. (Sat) | 15:15 | Kisvarda-Master Good-Gyori ETO | 7.90 | 4.95 | 1.32 | 2.40 | 1.50 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Kisvarda-Master Good
(Kisvarda)
Gyori ETO
- Gyori ETO hasn't lost last 7 matches in the Hungary 1.
- Sum of goals on Kisvarda-Master Good matches was between 2 and 3 in last 3 matches in the Hungary 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 7.90 | 4.95 | 1.32 | 2.40 | 1.50 | |
| Average odds | 7.90 | 4.95 | 1.32 | 2.40 | 1.50 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gyori ETO | 32 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 64 | : | 30 | (+34) | 66 |
| 2 | Ferencvaros | 32 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 64 | : | 31 | (+33) | 65 |
| 3 | Paks | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 60 | : | 45 | (+15) | 50 |
| 4 | Debreceni | 32 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 49 | : | 40 | (+9) | 50 |
| 5 | Zalaegerszegi | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 49 | : | 40 | (+9) | 48 |
| 6 | Puskas Akademia | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 41 | : | 41 | (0) | 45 |
| 7 | Ujpest | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 47 | : | 55 | (-8) | 40 |
| 8 | Kisvarda-Master Good | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 36 | : | 48 | (-12) | 40 |
| 9 | Nyiregyhaza Spart. | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 45 | : | 55 | (-10) | 39 |
| 10 | MTK | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 53 | : | 60 | (-7) | 37 |
| 11 | Diosgyor | 32 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 38 | : | 62 | (-24) | 28 |
| 12 | Kazincbarcika | 32 | 6 | 3 | 23 | 29 | : | 68 | (-39) | 21 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
Ferencvaros (Cup winner) - Qualifications for the Europa League
3rd and 4th place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Ferencvaros (Cup winner) - Qualifications for the Europa League
3rd and 4th place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Gyori ETO | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 24 | : | 9 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 40 | : | 21 | 32 | |
| 2. | Ferencvaros | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30 | : | 19 | 26 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 34 | : | 12 | 39 | |
| 3. | Paks | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 39 | : | 27 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21 | : | 18 | 22 | |
| 4. | Debreceni | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20 | : | 20 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 29 | : | 20 | 28 | |
| 5. | Zalaegerszegi | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 30 | : | 19 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19 | : | 21 | 20 | |
| 6. | Puskas Akademia | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18 | : | 22 | 18 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 23 | : | 19 | 27 | |
| 7. | Ujpest | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 25 | : | 28 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22 | : | 27 | 18 | |
| 8. | Kisvarda-Master Good | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21 | : | 20 | 25 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 | : | 28 | 15 | |
| 9. | Nyiregyhaza Spart. | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 23 | : | 27 | 20 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22 | : | 28 | 19 | |
| 10. | MTK | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 37 | : | 29 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16 | : | 31 | 12 | |
| 11. | Diosgyor | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 18 | : | 24 | 16 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 20 | : | 38 | 12 | |
| 12. | Kazincbarcika | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 13 | : | 33 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 16 | : | 35 | 10 | |
Kisvarda-Master Good
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 | Kazincbarcika | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 25.04.2026 | Diosgyor | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 18.04.2026 | MTK | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 13.04.2026 | Debreceni | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 04.04.2026 | Zalaegerszegi | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.03.2026 | Ferencvaros | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 14.03.2026 | Ujpest | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 06.03.2026 | Puskas Akademia | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 28.02.2026 | Paks | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 21.02.2026 | Nyiregyhaza Spart. | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2025/2026 |
Gyori ETO
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 | Diosgyor | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 26.04.2026 | Debreceni | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.04.2026 | Ferencvaros | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Hungary, Cup | 2025/2026 | |||
| 19.04.2026 | Ferencvaros | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.04.2026 | Puskas Akademia | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 05.04.2026 | Nyiregyhaza Spart. | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.03.2026 | Kazincbarcika | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 13.03.2026 | MTK | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 07.03.2026 | Zalaegerszegi | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.03.2026 | Kecskemeti TE | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Hungary, Cup | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.02.2026 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 26.10.2025 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Hungary 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.12.2017 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Hungary 2 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 06.08.2017 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Hungary 2 | 2017/2018 |
| Kisvarda-Master Good | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | (0) | 14 | 1,75 | 1,75 | 3,50 | 1 | 3 | 25:75 |
| Home | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | (-1) | 9 | 2,00 | 2,50 | 4,50 | 0 | 2 | 0:100 |
| Away | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | (+1) | 5 | 1,50 | 1,00 | 2,50 | 1 | 1 | 50:50 |
Quick menu
18+ gambleaware.co.uk

Comments