Matches by date
Matches by competition
Angola, Angola 1
Luanda - Sao Salvador
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11. (Sun) | 14:00 | Luanda-Sao Salvador | 2.15 | 2.95 | 3.25 | 1.52 | 2.32 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 16:15 | Atletico Petroleos-Primeiro de Maio | 1.17 | 5.30 | 14.75 | 1.84 | 1.84 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Luanda
Sao Salvador
- Luanda hasn’t won last 6 matches in the Angola 1.
- Sum of goals on Luanda matches was between 2 and 3 in last 4 matches in the Angola 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.15 | 2.95 | 3.25 | 1.52 | 2.32 | |
| Average odds | 2.15 | 2.95 | 3.25 | 1.52 | 2.32 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wiliete | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | : | 2 | (+15) | 23 |
| 2 | Atletico Petroleos | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 13 | : | 2 | (+11) | 19 |
| 3 | Bravos Maquis | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11 | : | 5 | (+6) | 18 |
| 4 | Desportivo Huila | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 9 | (0) | 17 |
| 5 | Primeiro de Agosto | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | : | 8 | (+3) | 16 |
| 6 | GD Interclube | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 8 | (+1) | 14 |
| 7 | Recreativo Libolo | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 11 | : | 15 | (-4) | 12 |
| 8 | Sagrada Esperanca | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | : | 11 | (0) | 11 |
| 9 | Sao Salvador | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | : | 7 | (-2) | 11 |
| 10 | Primeiro de Maio | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | : | 13 | (-2) | 11 |
| 11 | Recreativo Caala | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | : | 8 | (-1) | 10 |
| 12 | CD da Lunda-Sul | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | : | 7 | (0) | 10 |
| 13 | Kabuscorp | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | : | 6 | (-2) | 7 |
| 14 | Luanda | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | : | 15 | (-7) | 5 |
| 15 | Cabinda | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | : | 11 | (-8) | 4 |
| 16 | Academica Lobito | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | : | 12 | (-10) | 3 |
1-2.place - CAF Champions League
3.place and Cup winner - CAF Confederation Cup
3.place and Cup winner - CAF Confederation Cup
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Wiliete | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 0 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 8 | |
| 2. | Atletico Petroleos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 0 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 9 | |
| 3. | Bravos Maquis | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | : | 2 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 3 | 10 | |
| 4. | Desportivo Huila | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 7 | 10 | |
| 5. | Primeiro de Agosto | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | : | 4 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 5 | |
| 6. | GD Interclube | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | : | 6 | 6 | |
| 7. | Recreativo Libolo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 11 | 6 | |
| 8. | Sagrada Esperanca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | : | 9 | 1 | |
| 9. | Sao Salvador | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 4 | |
| 10. | Primeiro de Maio | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | : | 7 | 3 | |
| 11. | Recreativo Caala | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | : | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 7 | |
| 12. | CD da Lunda-Sul | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | 2 | |
| 13. | Kabuscorp | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | : | 4 | 1 | |
| 14. | Luanda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | : | 10 | 1 | |
| 15. | Cabinda | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | : | 5 | 2 | |
| 16. | Academica Lobito | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | : | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | : | 5 | 1 | |
Luanda
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Primeiro de Maio | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Angola 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.10.2026 | Academica Lobito | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Angola 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | Desportivo Huila | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Angola 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Recreativo Libolo | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Angola 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Primeiro de Agosto | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Angola 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Wiliete | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Angola 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Cabinda | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Angola 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.08.2026 | GD Interclube | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Angola 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Recreativo Caala | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Angola 1 | 2026/2027 |
Sao Salvador
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | CD da Lunda-Sul | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Angola 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.10.2026 | Wiliete | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Angola 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | Primeiro de Maio | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Angola 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Desportivo Huila | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Angola 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Cabinda | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Angola 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.09.2026 | Atletico Petroleos | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Angola 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Bravos Maquis | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Angola 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Sagrada Esperanca | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Angola 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | GD Interclube | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Angola 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.05.2026 | Luanda City | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Angola 1 | 2025/2026 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments