Matches by date
Matches by competition
Uganda, Uganda 1
Lugazi - BIDCO Bul
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10. (Tue) | 13:00 | Lugazi-BIDCO Bul | 5.65 | 3.40 | 1.52 | 1.59 | 2.12 | (1) |
| 13.10. (Tue) | 13:00 | Ntugasaze-KCCA | 4.45 | 3.15 | 1.70 | 1.63 | 2.05 | (1) |
| 14.10. (Wed) | 13:00 | Police Jinja-SC Villa | 3.80 | 2.85 | 1.95 | 1.33 | 2.85 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Lugazi
BIDCO Bul
- BIDCO Bul has won 4 matches in a row.
- Sum of goals on BIDCO Bul matches was over 3 in last 3 matches in the Uganda 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 5.65 | 3.40 | 1.52 | 1.59 | 2.12 | |
| Average odds | 5.65 | 3.40 | 1.52 | 1.59 | 2.12 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIDCO Bul | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | : | 3 | (+8) | 12 |
| 2 | NEC Kampala | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | : | 2 | (+7) | 11 |
| 3 | SC Villa | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | : | 2 | (+6) | 11 |
| 4 | Entebbe UPPC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 2 | (+4) | 10 |
| 5 | Blacks Power | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 9 | (-3) | 9 |
| 6 | Kitara | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | (+2) | 8 |
| 7 | Vipers Wakiso Town | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 2 | (+6) | 7 |
| 8 | Maroons | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | : | 7 | (+2) | 7 |
| 9 | Police Jinja | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 4 | (-1) | 7 |
| 10 | KCCA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | (-2) | 7 |
| 11 | Lugazi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | : | 9 | (-5) | 6 |
| 12 | UPDF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | (0) | 5 |
| 13 | Express | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | : | 4 | (-1) | 5 |
| 14 | Mbarara City | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | : | 3 | (-1) | 5 |
| 15 | URA | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 7 | (-4) | 3 |
| 16 | Ntugasaze | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | : | 11 | (-8) | 3 |
| 17 | Kataka | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | : | 8 | (-5) | 2 |
| 18 | Kigezi Homeboyz | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | : | 6 | (-5) | 1 |
1st place - CAF Champions League
Cup winner - CAF Confederation Cup
Cup winner - CAF Confederation Cup
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | BIDCO Bul | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 3 | |
| 2. | NEC Kampala | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | : | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 4 | |
| 3. | SC Villa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 4 | |
| 4. | Entebbe UPPC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 4 | |
| 5. | Blacks Power | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 5 | 3 | |
| 6. | Kitara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | : | 3 | 5 | |
| 7. | Vipers Wakiso Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 0 | 3 | |
| 8. | Maroons | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 4 | |
| 9. | Police Jinja | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 3 | |
| 10. | KCCA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 4 | |
| 11. | Lugazi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | 3 | |
| 12. | UPDF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 1 | |
| 13. | Express | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | : | 3 | 1 | |
| 14. | Mbarara City | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | |
| 15. | URA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | 3 | |
| 16. | Ntugasaze | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 8 | 0 | |
| 17. | Kataka | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1 | |
| 18. | Kigezi Homeboyz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 6 | 0 | |
Lugazi
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.10.2026 | Maroons | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.09.2026 | Police Jinja | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.09.2026 | Entebbe UPPC | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 01.09.2026 | NEC Kampala | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Kigezi Homeboyz | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.05.2026 | Maroons | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 19.05.2026 | Express | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 12.05.2026 | BIDCO Bul | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 06.05.2026 | Mbarara City | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 29.04.2026 | Buhimba | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2025/2026 |
BIDCO Bul
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.09.2026 | Blacks Power | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.09.2026 | Ntugasaze | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.09.2026 | Kataka | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Express | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.05.2026 | Entebbe UPPC | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 19.05.2026 | Kitara | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 12.05.2026 | Lugazi | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 08.05.2026 | SC Villa | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 28.04.2026 | NEC Kampala | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 24.04.2026 | Express | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.05.2026 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 27.01.2026 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 29.04.2025 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 03.01.2025 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2024/2025 |
| Lugazi | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | (-4) | 10 | 0,75 | 1,75 | 2,50 | 1 | 3 | 25:75 |
| Home | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | (0) | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 3,00 | 0 | 2 | 0:100 |
| Away | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | (-4) | 4 | 0,00 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 1 | 1 | 50:50 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments