Matches by date
Matches by competition
Rep. Srpska, Republika Srpska 1 - Part 1
Majevica Lopare - Sutjeska Foca
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11. (Wed) | 12:30 | Majevica Lopare-Sutjeska Foca | 1.42 | 4.05 | 6.40 | 1.99 | 1.71 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Majevica Lopare
Sutjeska Foca
- Majevica Lopare hasn’t won 3 matches in a row.
- Sum of goals on Majevica Lopare matches was between 0 and 2 in last 3 matches in the Republika Srpska 1 - Part 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.42 | 4.05 | 6.40 | 1.99 | 1.71 | |
| Average odds | 1.42 | 4.05 | 6.40 | 1.99 | 1.71 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laktasi | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 44 | : | 11 | (+33) | 34 |
| 2 | Leotar | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 32 | : | 6 | (+26) | 33 |
| 3 | Kozara | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20 | : | 12 | (+8) | 24 |
| 4 | Drina Zvornik | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 28 | : | 14 | (+14) | 22 |
| 5 | Rudar Prijedor | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19 | : | 21 | (-2) | 21 |
| 6 | Potkozarje | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 15 | : | 16 | (-1) | 20 |
| 7 | Majevica Lopare | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21 | : | 16 | (+5) | 19 |
| 8 | Romanija | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 23 | : | 29 | (-6) | 19 |
| 9 | Famos | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15 | : | 24 | (-9) | 17 |
| 10 | Slavija Srpsko S. | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15 | : | 21 | (-6) | 17 |
| 11 | Omarska | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | : | 20 | (-9) | 13 |
| 12 | Sutjeska Foca | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | : | 16 | (-9) | 11 |
| 13 | Velez Nevesinje | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | : | 36 | (-25) | 11 |
| 14 | Zvijezda 09 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | : | 30 | (-19) | 8 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Laktasi | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 26 | : | 6 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18 | : | 5 | 13 | |
| 2. | Leotar | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | : | 0 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | : | 6 | 12 | |
| 3. | Kozara | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | : | 3 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | : | 9 | 7 | |
| 4. | Drina Zvornik | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16 | : | 5 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | : | 9 | 5 | |
| 5. | Rudar Prijedor | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13 | : | 3 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | : | 18 | 2 | |
| 6. | Potkozarje | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | : | 6 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | : | 10 | 4 | |
| 7. | Majevica Lopare | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | : | 4 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | : | 12 | 5 | |
| 8. | Romanija | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | : | 9 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | : | 20 | 7 | |
| 9. | Famos | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12 | : | 7 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | : | 17 | 2 | |
| 10. | Slavija Srpsko S. | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | : | 9 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | : | 12 | 7 | |
| 11. | Omarska | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | : | 3 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | : | 17 | 1 | |
| 12. | Sutjeska Foca | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | : | 12 | 0 | |
| 13. | Velez Nevesinje | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | : | 23 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | : | 13 | 1 | |
| 14. | Zvijezda 09 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | : | 15 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | : | 15 | 1 | |
Majevica Lopare
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Rudar Prijedor | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Republika Srpska 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.10.2026 | Bosna Visoko | 2:5 | O 2.5 | Bosnia & H., Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.10.2026 | Drina Zvornik | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Republika Srpska 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.10.2026 | Slavija Srpsko S. | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Republika Srpska 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.10.2026 | Radnik | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Republika Srpska, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | Velez Nevesinje | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Republika Srpska 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | Leotar | 0:6 | O 2.5 | Republika Srpska 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.09.2026 | Romanija | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Republika Srpska 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.09.2026 | Laktasi | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Republika Srpska 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Potkozarje | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Republika Srpska 1 | 2026/2027 |
Sutjeska Foca
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.10.2026 | Romanija | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Republika Srpska 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.10.2026 | Potkozarje | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Republika Srpska 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | Famos | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Republika Srpska 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | Zvijezda 09 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Republika Srpska 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.09.2026 | Kozara | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Republika Srpska 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.09.2026 | Omarska | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Republika Srpska 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Rudar Prijedor | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Republika Srpska 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.09.2026 | Leotar | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Republika Srpska 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Drina Zvornik | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Republika Srpska 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Laktasi | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Republika Srpska 1 | 2026/2027 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments