Matches by date
Matches by competition
Rwanda, Rwanda 1
Marines - Police Kibungo
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11. (Wed) | 13:00 | Bugesera-Amagaju | 2.10 | 2.88 | 3.45 | 1.44 | 2.55 | (1) |
| 04.11. (Wed) | 13:00 | Etincelles-Kiyovu | 3.35 | 2.85 | 2.18 | 1.44 | 2.55 | (1) |
| 04.11. (Wed) | 13:00 | Etoile de Lest-Musanze | 2.80 | 2.85 | 2.50 | 1.44 | 2.55 | (1) |
| 04.11. (Wed) | 13:00 | Gorilla-Gicumbi | 2.15 | 2.85 | 3.50 | 1.40 | 2.70 | (1) |
| 04.11. (Wed) | 16:30 | Al Hilal Omdurman-Rayon Sport | 1.65 | 3.25 | 5.10 | 1.57 | 2.22 | (1) |
| 05.11. (Thu) | 13:00 | Marines-Police Kibungo | 2.10 | 2.90 | 3.40 | 1.48 | 2.45 | (1) |
| 05.11. (Thu) | 13:00 | Sunrise Rwamagana-Al Merreikh | 4.45 | 3.05 | 1.79 | 1.49 | 2.40 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Marines
Police Kibungo
- Police Kibungo played last 3 matches without draw in the Rwanda 1.
- Sum of goals on Police Kibungo matches was between 0 and 2 in last 6 matches in the Rwanda 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.10 | 2.90 | 3.40 | 1.48 | 2.45 | |
| Average odds | 2.10 | 2.90 | 3.40 | 1.48 | 2.45 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mukura | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | : | 4 | (+3) | 12 |
| 2 | Gorilla | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | (+2) | 12 |
| 3 | Marines | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | : | 8 | (+6) | 11 |
| 4 | Gicumbi | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 4 | (+1) | 10 |
| 5 | Musanze | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 6 | (0) | 9 |
| 6 | Sunrise Rwamagana | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | : | 7 | (-3) | 8 |
| 7 | APR | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | : | 3 | (+4) | 7 |
| 8 | Rayon Sport | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 3 | (+3) | 7 |
| 9 | Amagaju | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | : | 8 | (+1) | 7 |
| 10 | Kiyovu | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 2 | (+1) | 7 |
| 11 | Police Kibungo | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | : | 6 | (-3) | 7 |
| 12 | Gasogi United | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | : | 10 | (-5) | 7 |
| 13 | Etincelles | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | : | 8 | (-6) | 7 |
| 14 | Bugesera | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 2 | (+2) | 6 |
| 15 | Al Hilal Omdurman | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | (+1) | 6 |
| 16 | Al Merreikh | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | (+1) | 5 |
| 17 | Kigali | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | : | 6 | (-5) | 5 |
| 18 | Etoile de Lest | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | : | 7 | (-3) | 4 |
1st place - CAF Champions League
2nd place - CAF Confederation Cup
Sudanese teams are not eligible for CAF ccompetitions.
2nd place - CAF Confederation Cup
Sudanese teams are not eligible for CAF ccompetitions.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Mukura | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | : | 3 | 6 | |
| 2. | Gorilla | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 6 | |
| 3. | Marines | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | : | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 3 | |
| 4. | Gicumbi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 4 | 6 | |
| 5. | Musanze | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 3 | |
| 6. | Sunrise Rwamagana | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | : | 5 | 3 | |
| 7. | APR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 3 | |
| 8. | Rayon Sport | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 9. | Amagaju | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | : | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | 0 | |
| 10. | Kiyovu | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1 | |
| 11. | Police Kibungo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | 3 | |
| 12. | Gasogi United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | : | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | 6 | |
| 13. | Etincelles | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | : | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 14. | Bugesera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 15. | Al Hilal Omdurman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 6 | |
| 16. | Al Merreikh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 4 | |
| 17. | Kigali | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | : | 4 | 1 | |
| 18. | Etoile de Lest | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 1 | |
Marines
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Rayon Sport | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Rwanda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.10.2026 | Al Hilal Omdurman | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Rwanda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | Gasogi United | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Rwanda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.10.2026 | Etincelles | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Rwanda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | Kiyovu | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Rwanda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.09.2026 | APR | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Rwanda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Kigali | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Rwanda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.05.2026 | Muhanga | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Rwanda 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 24.05.2026 | Musanze | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Rwanda 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 16.05.2026 | Etincelles | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Rwanda 1 | 2025/2026 |
Police Kibungo
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Bugesera | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Rwanda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.10.2026 | Al Merreikh | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Rwanda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | Musanze | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Rwanda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.10.2026 | Gorilla | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Rwanda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Sunrise Rwamagana | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Rwanda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.09.2026 | Mukura | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Rwanda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.09.2026 | Gicumbi | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Rwanda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Kiyovu | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Rwanda, SC | 2026 | |||
| 27.08.2026 | Rayon Sport | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Rwanda, SC | 2026 | |||
| 28.05.2026 | Gasogi United | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Rwanda 1 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.04.2026 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Rwanda 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 26.10.2025 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Rwanda 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 16.02.2025 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Rwanda 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 23.11.2024 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Rwanda 1 | 2024/2025 |
| Marines | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:9 | (-8) | 10 | 0,25 | 2,25 | 2,50 | 2 | 2 | 50:50 |
| Home | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | (-2) | 4 | 0,50 | 1,50 | 2,00 | 1 | 1 | 50:50 |
| Away | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | (-6) | 6 | 0,00 | 3,00 | 3,00 | 1 | 1 | 50:50 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments