Matches by date
Matches by competition
Estonia, Estonia 1
Paide Linnameeskond - Levadia Tallin
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.05. (Sun) | 11:30 | Paide Linnameeskond-Levadia Tallin | 5.30 | 4.05 | 1.49 | 2.15 | 1.60 | (1) |
| 17.05. (Sun) | 14:00 | Kuressaare-Nomme Kalju | 6.70 | 4.70 | 1.34 | 2.22 | 1.57 | (1) |
| 20.05. (Wed) | 16:00 | Kuressaare-Nomme United | 2.85 | 3.60 | 2.08 | 2.40 | 1.50 | (1) |
| 20.05. (Wed) | 16:00 | Narva Trans-Paide Linnameeskond | 4.20 | 3.80 | 1.65 | 2.25 | 1.55 | (1) |
| 20.05. (Wed) | 16:00 | Nomme Kalju-Harju JK Laagri | 1.26 | 5.25 | 8.20 | 2.75 | 1.39 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Paide Linnameeskond
Levadia Tallin
- Levadia Tallin hasn't lost (undefeated) 11 matches in a row.
- Sum of goals on Levadia Tallin matches was over 3 in last 5 matches in the Estonia 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 5.30 | 4.05 | 1.49 | 2.15 | 1.60 | |
| Average odds | 5.30 | 4.05 | 1.49 | 2.15 | 1.60 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Levadia Tallin | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 29 | : | 8 | (+21) | 27 |
| 2 | Flora | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 25 | : | 12 | (+13) | 24 |
| 3 | Nomme Kalju | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | : | 7 | (+15) | 22 |
| 4 | Paide Linnameeskond | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | : | 14 | (+6) | 20 |
| 5 | Harju JK Laagri | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15 | : | 22 | (-7) | 16 |
| 6 | Vaprus | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15 | : | 22 | (-7) | 16 |
| 7 | Tammeka Tartu | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15 | : | 18 | (-3) | 16 |
| 8 | Nomme United | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 26 | : | 30 | (-4) | 13 |
| 9 | Kuressaare | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 11 | : | 20 | (-9) | 9 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 9 | : | 34 | (-25) | 6 |
1.place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2-3.place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Conference League
2-3.place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Conference League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Levadia Tallin | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21 | : | 4 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 4 | 10 | |
| 2. | Flora | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18 | : | 2 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 10 | 9 | |
| 3. | Nomme Kalju | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | : | 6 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 1 | 12 | |
| 4. | Paide Linnameeskond | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 4 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | : | 10 | 11 | |
| 5. | Harju JK Laagri | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | : | 9 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | : | 13 | 9 | |
| 6. | Vaprus | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | : | 15 | 9 | |
| 7. | Tammeka Tartu | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | : | 9 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 9 | 7 | |
| 8. | Nomme United | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 19 | : | 11 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | : | 19 | 4 | |
| 9. | Kuressaare | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | : | 12 | 3 | |
| 10. | Narva Trans | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | : | 11 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | : | 23 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.05.2026 | Nomme United | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 06.05.2026 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia, Cup | 2025/2026 | |||
| 01.05.2026 | Tammeka Tartu | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 26.04.2026 | Flora | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 22.04.2026 | Harju JK Laagri | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 19.04.2026 | Nomme Kalju | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 12.04.2026 | Tammeka Tartu | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 08.04.2026 | Nomme United | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 03.04.2026 | Kuressaare | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 22.03.2026 | Levadia Tallin | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 |
Levadia Tallin
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.05.2026 | Harju JK Laagri | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 02.05.2026 | Kuressaare | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 26.04.2026 | Narva Trans | 7:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 22.04.2026 | Tammeka Tartu | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 19.04.2026 | Flora | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 12.04.2026 | Nomme Kalju | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 08.04.2026 | Vaprus | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 04.04.2026 | Nomme United | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 22.03.2026 | Paide Linnameeskond | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 15.03.2026 | Harju JK Laagri | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2026 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 22.10.2025 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2025 | |||
| 04.07.2025 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2025 | |||
| 11.05.2025 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2025 | |||
| 23.04.2025 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2025 | |||
| 09.11.2024 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
| 29.05.2024 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
| 25.05.2024 | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Estonia, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
| 01.05.2024 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
| 31.03.2024 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
| 11.11.2023 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
| 16.09.2023 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
| 03.05.2023 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
| 18.04.2023 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
| 23.10.2022 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2022 | |||
| 31.08.2022 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2022 | |||
| 15.05.2022 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2022 | |||
| 10.04.2022 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2022 | |||
| 21.11.2021 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2021 | |||
| 12.09.2021 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2021 | |||
| 09.05.2021 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2021 | |||
| 18.04.2021 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2021 | |||
| 22.11.2020 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2020 | |||
| 04.10.2020 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2020 | |||
| 25.07.2020 | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2020 | |||
| 31.05.2020 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2020 | |||
| 09.11.2019 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2019 | |||
| 17.08.2019 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2019 | |||
| 02.06.2019 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2019 | |||
| 24.04.2019 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia, Cup | 2018/2019 | |||
| 21.04.2019 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2019 | |||
| 29.09.2018 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2018 | |||
| 22.07.2018 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2018 | |||
| 22.04.2018 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2018 | |||
| 03.03.2018 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2018 | |||
| 14.10.2017 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2017 | |||
| 05.08.2017 | 0:8 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2017 | |||
| 16.06.2017 | 2:5 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2017 | |||
| 18.03.2017 | 0:7 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2017 | |||
| 17.09.2016 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2016 | |||
| 24.07.2016 | 1:7 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2016 | |||
| 19.06.2016 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2016 | |||
| 12.03.2016 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2016 | |||
| 15.09.2015 | 1:5 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2015 | |||
| 28.08.2015 | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2015 | |||
| 05.06.2015 | 1:5 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2015 | |||
| 03.04.2015 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2015 | |||
| 12.09.2014 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2014 | |||
| 30.08.2014 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2014 | |||
| 05.07.2014 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2014 | |||
| 01.03.2014 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2014 | |||
| 03.11.2013 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2013 | |||
| 29.07.2013 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2013 | |||
| 15.05.2013 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2013 | |||
| 27.04.2013 | 3:4 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2013 | |||
| 03.11.2012 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2012 | |||
| 07.08.2012 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2012 | |||
| 28.04.2012 | 1:5 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2012 | |||
| 21.04.2012 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2012 | |||
| 18.10.2011 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2011 | |||
| 17.09.2011 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2011 | |||
| 27.08.2011 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2011 | |||
| 12.03.2011 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2011 | |||
| 25.09.2010 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2010 | |||
| 07.08.2010 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2010 | |||
| 05.06.2010 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2010 | |||
| 23.03.2010 | 0:6 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2010 | |||
| 10.11.2009 | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2009 | |||
| 11.07.2009 | 1:5 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2009 | |||
| 09.05.2009 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2009 | |||
| 02.05.2009 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2009 |
| Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 71 | 10 | 10 | 51 | 61:181 | (-120) | 242 | 0,86 | 2,55 | 3,41 | 25 | 46 | 35:65 |
| Home | 35 | 5 | 5 | 25 | 33:88 | (-55) | 121 | 0,94 | 2,51 | 3,46 | 10 | 25 | 29:71 |
| Away | 36 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 28:93 | (-65) | 121 | 0,78 | 2,58 | 3,36 | 15 | 21 | 42:58 |
Quick menu
18+ gambleaware.co.uk

Comments