Matches by date
Matches by competition
Serbia, Serbia 1 - Part 1
Partizan - Macva
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11. (Sat) | 16:00 | Zeleznicar Pancevo-Radnicki 1923 | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.00 | 1.97 | 1.74 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 12:00 | Novi Pazar-Mladost Lucani | 1.76 | 3.30 | 4.60 | 1.74 | 1.97 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 12:00 | Radnik Surdulica-OFK Beograd | 2.28 | 3.25 | 2.95 | 1.94 | 1.76 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 16:00 | Partizan-Macva | 1.23 | 5.60 | 9.95 | 2.60 | 1.43 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 18:00 | Vojvodina-Crvena Zvezda | 3.05 | 3.75 | 2.02 | 2.55 | 1.45 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Partizan
Macva
- Macva hasn’t won 8 matches in a row.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.23 | 5.60 | 9.95 | 2.60 | 1.43 | |
| Average odds | 1.23 | 5.60 | 9.95 | 2.60 | 1.43 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crvena Zvezda | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 37 | : | 6 | (+31) | 40 |
| 2 | Vojvodina | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 30 | : | 12 | (+18) | 32 |
| 3 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21 | : | 11 | (+10) | 26 |
| 4 | Radnicki 1923 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21 | : | 16 | (+5) | 23 |
| 5 | IMT | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16 | : | 10 | (+6) | 23 |
| 6 | Cukaricki | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 | : | 21 | (0) | 22 |
| 7 | Radnik Surdulica | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18 | : | 17 | (+1) | 20 |
| 8 | Mladost Lucani | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 12 | : | 19 | (-7) | 18 |
| 9 | Partizan | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 24 | : | 24 | (0) | 17 |
| 10 | Novi Pazar | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13 | : | 16 | (-3) | 16 |
| 11 | OFK Beograd | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14 | : | 25 | (-11) | 11 |
| 12 | Macva | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | : | 25 | (-14) | 10 |
| 13 | Radnički Nis | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | : | 25 | (-15) | 8 |
| 14 | Zemun | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 8 | : | 29 | (-21) | 7 |
1st place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1st to 6th place - play off
7th to 14th place - play out
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1st to 6th place - play off
7th to 14th place - play out
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 24 | : | 3 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13 | : | 3 | 19 | |
| 2. | Vojvodina | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14 | : | 3 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | : | 9 | 13 | |
| 3. | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | : | 5 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | : | 6 | 10 | |
| 4. | Radnicki 1923 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | : | 6 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 10 | 8 | |
| 5. | IMT | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | : | 2 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | : | 8 | 12 | |
| 6. | Cukaricki | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | : | 10 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | : | 11 | 8 | |
| 7. | Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14 | : | 7 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | : | 10 | 5 | |
| 8. | Mladost Lucani | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | : | 14 | 8 | |
| 9. | Partizan | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | : | 9 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14 | : | 15 | 8 | |
| 10. | Novi Pazar | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | : | 9 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | : | 7 | 5 | |
| 11. | OFK Beograd | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | : | 11 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | : | 14 | 5 | |
| 12. | Macva | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 10 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | : | 15 | 2 | |
| 13. | Radnički Nis | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | : | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | : | 12 | 4 | |
| 14. | Zemun | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | : | 11 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | : | 18 | 1 | |
Partizan
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 | Buducnost Krusik 2014 | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Serbia, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 01.11.2026 | Zemun | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.10.2026 | Radnički Nis | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.10.2026 | Cukaricki | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Novi Pazar | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Radnik Surdulica | 4:4 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Vojvodina | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Crvena Zvezda | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 31.08.2026 | OFK Beograd | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 |
Macva
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Crvena Zvezda | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 27.10.2026 | Napredak | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Serbia, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.10.2026 | Zemun | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.10.2026 | OFK Beograd | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | Cukaricki | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Mladost Lucani | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.09.2026 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Radnicki 1923 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Novi Pazar | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Radnički Nis | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.07.2026 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.10.2025 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Serbia, Cup | 2025/2026 | |||
| 16.04.2021 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 31.10.2020 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 01.12.2019 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 04.08.2019 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 14.12.2018 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 26.08.2018 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 05.11.2017 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 22.07.2017 | 6:1 | O 2.5 | Serbia 1 | 2017/2018 |
| Partizan | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:7 | (+18) | 32 | 2,50 | 0,70 | 3,20 | 4 | 6 | 40:60 |
| Home | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | (+11) | 13 | 3,00 | 0,25 | 3,25 | 2 | 2 | 50:50 |
| Away | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | (+7) | 19 | 2,17 | 1,00 | 3,17 | 2 | 4 | 33:67 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments