Matches by date
Matches by competition
Luxembourg, Luxembourg, Cup
Progres Niedercorn - Victoria Rosport
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.05. (Wed) | 18:00 | Differdange 03-Rodange 91 | 1.10 | 7.35 | 15.75 | 2.95 | 1.31 | (1) |
| 13.05. (Wed) | 18:00 | Progres Niedercorn-Victoria Rosport | 1.80 | 3.55 | 3.70 | 1.99 | 1.67 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Progres Niedercorn
Victoria Rosport
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.80 | 3.55 | 3.70 | 1.99 | 1.67 | |
| Average odds | 1.80 | 3.55 | 3.70 | 1.99 | 1.67 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Progres Niedercorn
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.05.2026 | Differdange 03 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.05.2026 | Jeunesse Canach | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 26.04.2026 | Rodange 91 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.04.2026 | Atert Bissen | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg, Cup | 2025/2026 | |||
| 18.04.2026 | Racing Union | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 12.04.2026 | Mamer 32 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 04.04.2026 | Atert Bissen | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.03.2026 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 15.03.2026 | Hostert | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 08.03.2026 | UNA Strassen | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2025/2026 |
Victoria Rosport
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.05.2026 | Mondorf les Bains | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.05.2026 | F91 Dudelange | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 26.04.2026 | Jeunesse Esch | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.04.2026 | Feulen | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg, Cup | 2025/2026 | |||
| 19.04.2026 | Differdange 03 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 12.04.2026 | Jeunesse Canach | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 04.04.2026 | Rodange 91 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.03.2026 | Racing Union | 3:4 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 15.03.2026 | Mamer 32 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 08.03.2026 | Atert Bissen | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.02.2026 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 24.08.2025 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 23.02.2025 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 25.08.2024 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 10.03.2024 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 17.09.2023 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 26.02.2023 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 28.08.2022 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 12.02.2022 | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 22.08.2021 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 25.04.2021 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 22.11.2020 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 08.03.2020 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 31.08.2019 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 01.03.2019 | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 19.08.2018 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 06.05.2018 | 5:2 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 19.11.2017 | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 18.03.2017 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 29.09.2016 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 08.05.2016 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 08.11.2015 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 10.05.2015 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 02.11.2014 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 06.04.2008 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 21.10.2007 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 03.12.2006 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 20.09.2006 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 25.05.2003 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2002/2003 | |||
| 04.05.2003 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2002/2003 | |||
| 24.11.2002 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2002/2003 | |||
| 13.09.2002 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Luxembourg 1 | 2002/2003 |
| Progres Niedercorn | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 60:45 | (+15) | 105 | 1,88 | 1,41 | 3,28 | 9 | 23 | 28:72 |
| Home | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 32:20 | (+12) | 52 | 2,00 | 1,25 | 3,25 | 5 | 11 | 31:69 |
| Away | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 28:25 | (+3) | 53 | 1,75 | 1,56 | 3,31 | 4 | 12 | 25:75 |
Quick menu
18+ gambleaware.co.uk

Comments