Matches by date
Matches by competition
Netherlands, Netherlands 3
RKAV Volendam - Jong Sparta Rotterdam
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10. (Sat) | 12:30 | RKAV Volendam-Jong Sparta R. | 2.15 | 4.00 | 2.55 | 3.60 | 1.24 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 13:00 | Katwijk-IJsselmeervogels | 2.75 | 3.65 | 2.15 | 2.55 | 1.44 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
RKAV Volendam
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
- Jong Sparta Rotterdam played last 3 matches without draw in the Netherlands 3.
- Sum of goals on Jong Sparta Rotterdam matches was over 3 in last 3 matches in the Netherlands 3.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.15 | 4.00 | 2.55 | 3.60 | 1.24 | |
| Average odds | 2.15 | 4.00 | 2.55 | 3.60 | 1.24 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quick Boys | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 28 | : | 6 | (+22) | 24 |
| 2 | Kozakken Boys | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25 | : | 12 | (+13) | 20 |
| 3 | De Treffers | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 24 | : | 9 | (+15) | 18 |
| 4 | IJsselmeervogels | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12 | : | 8 | (+4) | 16 |
| 5 | GVVV | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 21 | : | 18 | (+3) | 15 |
| 6 | HHC Hardenberg | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18 | : | 15 | (+3) | 15 |
| 7 | BVV Barendrecht | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | : | 16 | (-1) | 14 |
| 8 | AFC | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14 | : | 14 | (0) | 13 |
| 9 | SV Spakenburg | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 | : | 14 | (-3) | 13 |
| 10 | Jong Sparta R. | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 24 | : | 19 | (+5) | 12 |
| 11 | RKAV Volendam | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18 | : | 19 | (-1) | 12 |
| 12 | Katwijk | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | : | 19 | (-8) | 11 |
| 13 | Jong Almere City | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19 | : | 18 | (+1) | 10 |
| 14 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16 | : | 26 | (-10) | 10 |
| 15 | HSV Hoek | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | : | 15 | (-4) | 9 |
| 16 | VV Kloetinge | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14 | : | 24 | (-10) | 7 |
| 17 | Koninklijke HFC | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | : | 18 | (-7) | 6 |
| 18 | Raalte | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | : | 31 | (-22) | 1 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Quick Boys | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | : | 1 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 5 | 9 | |
| 2. | Kozakken Boys | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | : | 6 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | : | 6 | 10 | |
| 3. | De Treffers | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16 | : | 3 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 6 | 7 | |
| 4. | IJsselmeervogels | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 3 | 9 | |
| 5. | GVVV | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | : | 9 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | : | 9 | 6 | |
| 6. | HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | : | 9 | 8 | |
| 7. | BVV Barendrecht | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 8 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | : | 8 | 10 | |
| 8. | AFC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 8 | 6 | |
| 9. | SV Spakenburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 9 | 6 | |
| 10. | Jong Sparta R. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | : | 10 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | : | 9 | 5 | |
| 11. | RKAV Volendam | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | : | 12 | 5 | |
| 12. | Katwijk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 10 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 9 | 7 | |
| 13. | Jong Almere City | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | : | 9 | 7 | |
| 14. | Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | : | 8 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | : | 18 | 1 | |
| 15. | HSV Hoek | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | : | 9 | 2 | |
| 16. | VV Kloetinge | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | : | 12 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | : | 12 | 3 | |
| 17. | Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | : | 8 | 5 | |
| 18. | Raalte | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | : | 17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | : | 14 | 1 | |
RKAV Volendam
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Raalte | 8:2 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | Jong Almere City | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.09.2026 | GVVV | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | BVV Barendrecht | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | VV Kloetinge | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | HSV Hoek | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | IJsselmeervogels | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | SV Spakenburg | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Quick Boys | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.05.2026 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0:7 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 3 | 2025/2026 |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Jong Almere City | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | BVV Barendrecht | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.09.2026 | HSV Hoek | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | SV Spakenburg | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Katwijk | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Koninklijke HFC | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | HHC Hardenberg | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 6:3 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Raalte | 6:1 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.06.2026 | Jong Groningen | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 3 pou | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.02.2026 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 3 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 21.10.2025 | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 3 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 18.01.2025 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 3 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 24.08.2024 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 3 | 2024/2025 |
| RKAV Volendam | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | (+4) | 16 | 2,50 | 1,50 | 4,00 | 1 | 3 | 25:75 |
| Home | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | (-2) | 6 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 3,00 | 1 | 1 | 50:50 |
| Away | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | (+6) | 10 | 4,00 | 1,00 | 5,00 | 0 | 2 | 0:100 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments