Spain, Spain 3 Part 1

Real Union - Alaves B

Real Union

Alaves B



Group 1A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Zamora 2 2 0 0 4 : 2 (+2) 6
2 Unionistas de Salamanca 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 (+2) 4
3 Pontevedra 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 (+1) 4
4 Dep. La Coruna 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 (+1) 4
5 Salamanca 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 (+1) 3
6 Racing Ferrol 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 (0) 3
7 Guijuelo 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 (-1) 1
8 Celta B 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 (-1) 1
9 Compostela 2 0 1 1 0 : 2 (-2) 1
10 Coruxo 2 0 0 2 0 : 3 (-3) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Zamora 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 3 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
2. Unionistas de Salamanca 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
3. Pontevedra 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 3
4. Dep. La Coruna 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
5. Salamanca 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
6. Racing Ferrol 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
7. Guijuelo 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 0
8. Celta B 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
9. Compostela 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0
10. Coruxo 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0

Group 1B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Langreo 2 2 0 0 3 : 1 (+2) 6
2 Cultural Leonesa 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 (+2) 4
3 Numancia 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 (+2) 4
4 Lealtad 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 (+1) 4
5 Real Oviedo B 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 (+1) 3
6 Valladolid B 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 (0) 3
7 Burgos 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 (0) 3
8 Marino Luanco 2 0 1 1 3 : 5 (-2) 1
9 Real Sporting B 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 (-3) 0
10 Covadonga 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 (-3) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Langreo 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
2. Cultural Leonesa 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 3
3. Numancia 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
4. Lealtad 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1
5. Real Oviedo B 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3
6. Valladolid B 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
7. Burgos 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
8. Marino Luanco 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0
9. Real Sporting B 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
10. Covadonga 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0

Group 2A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Amorebieta 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 (+1) 4
2 Racing Santander 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 (+1) 4
3 Alaves B 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 (+2) 3
4 Laredo 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 (+1) 3
5 Real Sociedad B 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
6 Real Union 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
7 Portugalete 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 (0) 2
8 Athletic Bilbao B 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 (-1) 1
9 Arenas 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 (-2) 1
10 Barakaldo 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 (-2) 0
11 Leioa 2 0 0 2 0 : 2 (-2) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Amorebieta 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
2. Racing Santander 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
3. Alaves B 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Laredo 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
5. Real Sociedad B 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. Real Union 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
7. Portugalete 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
8. Athletic Bilbao B 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
9. Arenas 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0
10. Barakaldo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0
11. Leioa 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0

Group 2B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Tudelano 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 (+4) 6
2 SD Logrones 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 (+2) 3
3 Ebro 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
4 Tarazona 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
5 Calahorra 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 (0) 3
6 Mutilvera 2 1 0 1 1 : 2 (-1) 3
7 Haro Deportivo 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 (-1) 1
8 Ejea 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 (-2) 1
9 Izarra 2 0 0 2 0 : 2 (-2) 0
10 Osasuna B 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 (-2) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Tudelano 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3
2. SD Logrones 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Ebro 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
4. Tarazona 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
5. Calahorra 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
6. Mutilvera 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0
7. Haro Deportivo 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
8. Ejea 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0
9. Izarra 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
10. Osasuna B 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Group 3A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Espanyol B 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 (+1) 4
2 Badalona 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 (+1) 4
3 Barcelona B 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
4 Hospitalet 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 (0) 3
5 Prat 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 (0) 3
6 Andorra CF 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 (0) 2
7 Llagostera 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 (0) 1
8 Gimnastic 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 (-1) 1
9 UE Olot 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
10 Lleida 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 (-1) 0
11 Cornella 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Espanyol B 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1
2. Badalona 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
3. Barcelona B 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Hospitalet 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 3 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
5. Prat 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
6. Andorra CF 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
7. Llagostera 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
8. Gimnastic 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
9. UE Olot 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. Lleida 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 0
11. Cornella 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0

Group 3B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 UD Ibiza 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 (+4) 6
2 Pena Deportiva 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 (+1) 4
3 Hercules 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 (+1) 3
4 Valencia B 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 (0) 2
5 Orihuela 2 0 2 0 0 : 0 (0) 2
6 Alcoyano 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 (0) 1
7 Atzeneta 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 (-1) 1
8 Levante B 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 (-1) 1
9 Villarreal B 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 (-1) 1
10 La Nucia 2 0 1 1 0 : 3 (-3) 1
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. UD Ibiza 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
2. Pena Deportiva 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
3. Hercules 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Valencia B 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1
5. Orihuela 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
6. Alcoyano 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
7. Atzeneta 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
8. Levante B 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
9. Villarreal B 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
10. La Nucia 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0

Group 4A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Cadiz B 2 2 0 0 3 : 0 (+3) 6
2 Marbella 2 1 1 0 5 : 1 (+4) 4
3 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 (+1) 4
4 Algeciras 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 (+1) 4
5 RB Linense 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 (+1) 4
6 Tamaraceite 2 0 2 0 0 : 0 (0) 2
7 Recreativo Huelva 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 (-1) 1
8 San Fernando 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 (-1) 1
9 Las Palmas At. 2 0 0 2 0 : 3 (-3) 0
10 Marino Arona 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 (-5) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Cadiz B 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
2. Marbella 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 3 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
3. Atletico Sanluqueno 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
4. Algeciras 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
5. RB Linense 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
6. Tamaraceite 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
7. Recreativo Huelva 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
8. San Fernando 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
9. Las Palmas At. 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0
10. Marino Arona 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 0

Group 4B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Cordoba 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 (+3) 6
2 UCAM Murcia 2 2 0 0 2 : 0 (+2) 6
3 El Ejido 2012 2 1 1 0 5 : 2 (+3) 4
4 Lorca 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 (-1) 1
5 Linares 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 (-1) 1
6 Yeclano Deportivo 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 (-2) 1
7 Granada B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
8 Murcia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
9 Sevilla Atletico 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
10 Betis B 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 (-3) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Cordoba 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3
2. UCAM Murcia 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
3. El Ejido 2012 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1
4. Lorca 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
5. Linares 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
6. Yeclano Deportivo 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
7. Granada B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
8. Murcia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
9. Sevilla Atletico 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. Betis B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0

Group 5A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Navalcarnero 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 (+4) 6
2 R. Majadahonda 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 (+3) 6
3 Atletico Madrid B 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 (-1) 3
4 Real Mad. Castilla 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 (0) 3
5 Atletico Baleares 2 1 0 1 4 : 2 (+2) 3
6 Getafe B 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 (0) 3
7 Internacional Madrid 2 1 0 1 3 : 5 (-2) 3
8 S.S. los Reyes 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 (-1) 1
9 Poblense 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 (-1) 1
10 Las Rozas 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 (-4) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Navalcarnero 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
2. R. Majadahonda 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3
3. Atletico Madrid B 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0
4. Real Mad. Castilla 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3
5. Atletico Baleares 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0
6. Getafe B 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3
7. Internacional Madrid 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 0
8. S.S. los Reyes 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
9. Poblense 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
10. Las Rozas 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0

Group 5B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Melilla 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 (+4) 6
2 Villanovense 2 1 1 0 3 : 0 (+3) 4
3 Badajoz 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 (+2) 4
4 Talavera 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 (0) 3
5 Socuellamos 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 (0) 2
6 Extremadura 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 (0) 1
7 Merida 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 (-1) 1
8 Villarrubia 2 0 1 1 1 : 4 (-3) 1
9 Villarrobledo 2 0 1 1 0 : 3 (-3) 1
10 Don Benito 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 (-2) 0
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Melilla 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3
2. Villanovense 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3
3. Badajoz 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
4. Talavera 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
5. Socuellamos 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
6. Extremadura 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7. Merida 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
8. Villarrubia 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
9. Villarrobledo 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 0
10. Don Benito 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0

Real Union

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
25.10.2020 Leioa 1:0 U 2.5 Spain 3 2020/2021
07.03.2020 Athletic Bilbao B 3:3 O 2.5 Spain 3 gr II 2019/2020
29.02.2020 Valladolid B 0:1 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr II 2019/2020
23.02.2020 Amorebieta 0:1 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr II 2019/2020
15.02.2020 Arenas 0:0 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr II 2019/2020
09.02.2020 Osasuna B 1:1 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr II 2019/2020
02.02.2020 Tudelano 2:2 O 2.5 Spain 3 gr II 2019/2020
26.01.2020 Salmantino 0:1 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr II 2019/2020
19.01.2020 Cultural Leonesa 0:0 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr II 2019/2020
11.01.2020 Calahorra 0:0 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr II 2019/2020

Alaves B

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
24.10.2020 Arenas 2:0 U 2.5 Spain 3 2020/2021
08.03.2020 Valladolid B 1:1 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr II 2019/2020
01.03.2020 Real Sociedad B 3:2 O 2.5 Spain 3 gr II 2019/2020
23.02.2020 Barakaldo 1:1 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr II 2019/2020
16.02.2020 Leioa 0:0 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr II 2019/2020
08.02.2020 Izarra 0:1 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr II 2019/2020
02.02.2020 Guijuelo 2:0 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr II 2019/2020
26.01.2020 Unionistas de Salamanca 2:4 O 2.5 Spain 3 gr II 2019/2020
19.01.2020 Burgos 2:2 O 2.5 Spain 3 gr II 2019/2020
15.01.2020 UD Logrones 0:0 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr II 2019/2020

Mutual matches

Date H A N H A Competition Season
21.12.2019 0:1 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr II 2019/2020
02.04.2006 0:0 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr II 2005/2006
06.11.2005 3:1 O 2.5 Spain 3 gr II 2005/2006
27.02.2005 2:1 O 2.5 Spain 3 gr II 2004/2005
03.10.2004 0:0 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr II 2004/2005
11.01.2004 1:3 O 2.5 Spain 3 gr I 2003/2004
31.08.2003 2:0 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr I 2003/2004
21.02.2003 3:1 O 2.5 Spain 3 gr II 2002/2003
06.10.2002 0:0 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr II 2002/2003
18.02.2001 1:1 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr II 2000/2001
12.10.2000 1:1 U 2.5 Spain 3 gr II 2000/2001
Real Union
Total 11 4 5 2 13:9 (+4) 22 1,18 0,82 2,00 7 4 64:36
Home 5 1 3 1 4:5 (-1) 9 0,80 1,00 1,80 3 2 60:40
Away 6 3 2 1 9:4 (+5) 13 1,50 0,67 2,17 4 2 67:33

Comments

You must be logged in to post a comment
There are no any comment yet.


18+ gambleaware.co.uk