Matches by date
Matches by competition
Zambia, Zambia 1
Red Arrows - Green Eagles
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.05. (Thu) | 13:00 | Red Arrows-Green Eagles | 1.83 | 2.85 | 4.70 | 1.29 | 3.20 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Red Arrows
Green Eagles
- Green Eagles played last 5 matches without draw in the Zambia 1.
- Sum of goals on Red Arrows matches was between 0 and 2 in last 3 matches in the Zambia 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.83 | 2.85 | 4.70 | 1.29 | 3.20 | |
| Average odds | 1.83 | 2.85 | 4.70 | 1.29 | 3.20 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Power Dynamos | 32 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 50 | : | 18 | (+32) | 72 |
| 2 | Red Arrows | 31 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 40 | : | 21 | (+19) | 56 |
| 3 | Nchanga Rangers | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 30 | : | 23 | (+7) | 50 |
| 4 | Kabwe Warriors | 31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 29 | : | 22 | (+7) | 50 |
| 5 | Green Eagles | 31 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 28 | : | 21 | (+7) | 50 |
| 6 | Mufulira Wanderers | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 22 | : | 23 | (-1) | 48 |
| 7 | Zanaco | 31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 28 | : | 24 | (+4) | 46 |
| 8 | Maestro United | 31 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 31 | : | 27 | (+4) | 45 |
| 9 | Kansanshi Dynamos | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 28 | : | 25 | (+3) | 42 |
| 10 | Konkola Blades | 31 | 9 | 14 | 8 | 28 | : | 26 | (+2) | 41 |
| 11 | Green Buffaloes | 32 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 27 | : | 31 | (-4) | 41 |
| 12 | Zesco United | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 30 | : | 28 | (+2) | 38 |
| 13 | Nkana | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 22 | : | 28 | (-6) | 38 |
| 14 | NAPSA Stars | 32 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 24 | : | 33 | (-9) | 32 |
| 15 | Mutondo Stars | 32 | 6 | 14 | 12 | 20 | : | 32 | (-12) | 32 |
| 16 | Nkwazi | 31 | 6 | 13 | 12 | 19 | : | 27 | (-8) | 31 |
| 17 | Prison Leopards | 32 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 23 | : | 37 | (-14) | 28 |
| 18 | Mines United | 30 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 15 | : | 48 | (-33) | 15 |
1st place - CAF Champions League
Cup Winer - CAF Confederation Cup
Cup Winer - CAF Confederation Cup
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Power Dynamos | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 30 | : | 10 | 39 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 20 | : | 8 | 33 | |
| 2. | Red Arrows | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 28 | : | 6 | 39 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 12 | : | 15 | 17 | |
| 3. | Nchanga Rangers | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 19 | : | 11 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 11 | : | 12 | 24 | |
| 4. | Kabwe Warriors | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 15 | : | 6 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 14 | : | 16 | 20 | |
| 5. | Green Eagles | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17 | : | 10 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 11 | : | 11 | 21 | |
| 6. | Mufulira Wanderers | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 13 | : | 7 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 9 | : | 16 | 20 | |
| 7. | Zanaco | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20 | : | 12 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 8 | : | 12 | 18 | |
| 8. | Maestro United | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 12 | : | 13 | 21 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19 | : | 14 | 24 | |
| 9. | Kansanshi Dynamos | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 14 | : | 8 | 28 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 | : | 17 | 14 | |
| 10. | Konkola Blades | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 15 | : | 12 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 13 | : | 14 | 17 | |
| 11. | Green Buffaloes | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 15 | : | 15 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12 | : | 16 | 15 | |
| 12. | Zesco United | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21 | : | 14 | 23 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9 | : | 14 | 15 | |
| 13. | Nkana | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 14 | : | 13 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 8 | : | 15 | 16 | |
| 14. | NAPSA Stars | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 13 | : | 13 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11 | : | 20 | 11 | |
| 15. | Mutondo Stars | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 12 | : | 12 | 23 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 8 | : | 20 | 9 | |
| 16. | Nkwazi | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 13 | : | 15 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | : | 12 | 15 | |
| 17. | Prison Leopards | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 13 | : | 10 | 21 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 10 | : | 27 | 7 | |
| 18. | Mines United | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 9 | : | 14 | 10 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6 | : | 34 | 5 | |
Red Arrows
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.05.2026 | Zanaco | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 02.05.2026 | Mutondo Stars | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 29.04.2026 | Konkola Blades | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 12.04.2026 | Kabwe Warriors | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 01.04.2026 | Nkana | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 19.03.2026 | Nkwazi | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 14.03.2026 | Prison Leopards | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 11.03.2026 | Kansanshi Dynamos | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 07.03.2026 | Maestro United | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 01.03.2026 | Zesco United | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2025/2026 |
Green Eagles
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.05.2026 | Zesco United | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.05.2026 | Mufulira Wanderers | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 29.04.2026 | Green Buffaloes | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.04.2026 | Zanaco | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 15.04.2026 | Mutondo Stars | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 12.04.2026 | Konkola Blades | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 19.03.2026 | Kabwe Warriors | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 14.03.2026 | Nkana | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 11.03.2026 | Nkwazi | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 07.03.2026 | Prison Leopards | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.01.2026 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 13.03.2025 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 09.11.2024 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 25.05.2024 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 16.12.2023 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 13.05.2023 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 03.12.2022 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 13.02.2022 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 03.10.2021 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 11.04.2021 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 27.01.2021 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 07.12.2019 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 18.08.2018 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2018 | |||
| 05.05.2018 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2018 | |||
| 08.10.2017 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2017 | |||
| 11.06.2017 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2017 | |||
| 10.09.2016 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2016 | |||
| 30.04.2016 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2016 | |||
| 29.08.2015 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2015 | |||
| 02.05.2015 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Zambia 1 | 2015 |
| Red Arrows | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 20:16 | (+4) | 36 | 1,00 | 0,80 | 1,80 | 15 | 5 | 75:25 |
| Home | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:5 | (+7) | 17 | 1,33 | 0,56 | 1,89 | 6 | 3 | 67:33 |
| Away | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 8:11 | (-3) | 19 | 0,73 | 1,00 | 1,73 | 9 | 2 | 82:18 |
Quick menu
18+ gambleaware.co.uk

Comments