Matches by date
Matches by competition
Romania, Romania 1 - Part 1
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe - CSU Craiova
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10. (Mon) | 15:00 | Arges Pitesti-CFR 1907 Cluj | 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.60 | 1.56 | 2.28 | (1) |
| 12.10. (Mon) | 18:00 | Universitatea Cluj-Rapid Bucuresti | 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.60 | 1.80 | 1.90 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 15:00 | Otelul-Csikszereda | 1.64 | 3.55 | 4.60 | 1.88 | 1.80 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 18:00 | Dinamo Bucuresti-Botosani | 1.43 | 4.05 | 6.15 | 2.04 | 1.68 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 14:15 | Petrolul Ploesti-Sepsi OSK | 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.20 | 1.74 | 1.96 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 18:30 | Rapid Bucuresti-Corvinul | 1.48 | 3.70 | 6.10 | 1.76 | 1.92 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 15:15 | UTA Arad-CFR 1907 Cluj | 2.30 | 3.05 | 2.88 | 1.68 | 2.03 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 18:00 | CSU Craiova-Farul | 1.37 | 4.20 | 7.00 | 2.15 | 1.60 | (1) |
| 19.10. (Mon) | 15:00 | Universitatea Cluj-Arges Pitesti | 1.81 | 3.15 | 4.15 | 1.60 | 2.15 | (1) |
| 19.10. (Mon) | 18:00 | Voluntari-FCSB | 4.85 | 3.45 | 1.63 | 1.86 | 1.82 | (1) |
| 23.10. (Fri) | 15:00 | Botosani-Petrolul Ploesti | 2.47 | 2.88 | 2.65 | 1.54 | 2.22 | (1) |
| 23.10. (Fri) | 18:00 | Corvinul-Universitatea Cluj | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.12 | 1.63 | 2.05 | (1) |
| 24.10. (Sat) | 12:30 | Csikszereda-Voluntari | 2.60 | 2.88 | 2.55 | 1.54 | 2.22 | (1) |
| 24.10. (Sat) | 15:00 | Arges Pitesti-UTA Arad | 1.94 | 3.00 | 3.60 | 1.49 | 2.32 | (1) |
| 24.10. (Sat) | 18:00 | FCSB-Rapid Bucuresti | 2.40 | 3.05 | 2.60 | 1.77 | 1.86 | (1) |
| 25.10. (Sun) | 14:30 | Farul-Otelul | 1.88 | 3.20 | 3.55 | 1.72 | 1.92 | (1) |
| 25.10. (Sun) | 17:00 | CFR 1907 Cluj-Dinamo Bucuresti | 3.05 | 3.00 | 2.12 | 1.66 | 2.00 | (1) |
| 26.10. (Mon) | 18:00 | Sepsi OSK-CSU Craiova | 3.75 | 3.25 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 1.82 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
CSU Craiova
- CSU Craiova hasn't lost (undefeated) 7 matches in a row.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 3.75 | 3.25 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 1.82 | |
| Average odds | 3.75 | 3.25 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 1.82 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25 | : | 7 | (+18) | 26 |
| 2 | CSU Craiova | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 25 | : | 9 | (+16) | 23 |
| 3 | Rapid Bucuresti | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14 | : | 6 | (+8) | 21 |
| 4 | Petrolul Ploesti | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 14 | : | 15 | (-1) | 19 |
| 5 | Universitatea Cluj | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 17 | : | 14 | (+3) | 18 |
| 6 | Farul | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 17 | : | 15 | (+2) | 17 |
| 7 | Corvinul | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14 | : | 11 | (+3) | 16 |
| 8 | FCSB | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | : | 17 | (-3) | 15 |
| 9 | Botosani | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 16 | : | 12 | (+4) | 14 |
| 10 | Sepsi OSK | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | : | 12 | (-5) | 13 |
| 11 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16 | : | 17 | (-1) | 13 |
| 12 | UTA Arad | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | : | 17 | (-3) | 12 |
| 13 | Arges Pitesti | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | : | 10 | (-4) | 11 |
| 14 | Otelul | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | : | 16 | (-5) | 10 |
| 15 | Voluntari | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | : | 25 | (-14) | 8 |
| 16 | Csikszereda | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | : | 24 | (-18) | 1 |
1st place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
2nd place in Part 2 and winner of Europa Conference League Play off - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1st to 6th place in Part 1 - Play off
7th to 16th place in Part 1 - Play out
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
2nd place in Part 2 and winner of Europa Conference League Play off - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1st to 6th place in Part 1 - Play off
7th to 16th place in Part 1 - Play out
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Dinamo Bucuresti | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | : | 3 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | : | 4 | 11 | |
| 2. | CSU Craiova | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20 | : | 2 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | : | 7 | 8 | |
| 3. | Rapid Bucuresti | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | : | 5 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 8 | |
| 4. | Petrolul Ploesti | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 2 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | : | 13 | 7 | |
| 5. | Universitatea Cluj | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | : | 6 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 8 | 6 | |
| 6. | Farul | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | : | 5 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | : | 10 | 4 | |
| 7. | Corvinul | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | : | 5 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | 5 | |
| 8. | FCSB | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | : | 9 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | : | 8 | 4 | |
| 9. | Botosani | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | : | 1 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | : | 11 | 3 | |
| 10. | Sepsi OSK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | : | 8 | 5 | |
| 11. | CFR 1907 Cluj | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | : | 4 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | : | 13 | 3 | |
| 12. | UTA Arad | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | : | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | : | 14 | 3 | |
| 13. | Arges Pitesti | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | : | 7 | 3 | |
| 14. | Otelul | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | : | 7 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | : | 9 | 2 | |
| 15. | Voluntari | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | : | 8 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | : | 17 | 0 | |
| 16. | Csikszereda | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | : | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | : | 15 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.09.2026 | UTA Arad | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Botosani | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 01.09.2026 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Romania, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Arges Pitesti | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Farul | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Csikszereda | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.08.2026 | FCSB | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 02.08.2026 | Corvinul | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 |
CSU Craiova
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Csikszereda | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | FCSB | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Corvinul | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.09.2026 | Universitatea Cluj | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.09.2026 | Bacau | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Romania, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 31.08.2026 | Rapid Bucuresti | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 27.08.2026 | Ararat Armenia | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Europa League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Voluntari | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.08.2026 | Ararat Armenia | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Europa League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Otelul | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.12.2024 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 11.08.2024 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 18.05.2024 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 21.04.2024 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 04.02.2024 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 16.09.2023 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 28.05.2023 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 21.04.2023 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 29.10.2022 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 15.07.2022 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 12.05.2022 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Romania, Cup | 2021/2022 | |||
| 20.04.2022 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Romania, Cup | 2021/2022 | |||
| 28.01.2022 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 13.09.2021 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 05.05.2021 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 17.04.2021 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 12.01.2021 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 22.08.2020 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 30.11.2019 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 11.08.2019 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 29.04.2019 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 15.03.2019 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 09.11.2018 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 29.07.2018 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 11.02.2018 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 24.10.2017 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Romania, Cup | 2017/2018 | |||
| 19.09.2017 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 25.10.2016 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Romania, Cup | 2016/2017 |
| Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 26:33 | (-7) | 59 | 0,93 | 1,18 | 2,11 | 17 | 11 | 61:39 |
| Home | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 15:20 | (-5) | 35 | 1,00 | 1,33 | 2,33 | 8 | 7 | 53:47 |
| Away | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11:13 | (-2) | 24 | 0,85 | 1,00 | 1,85 | 9 | 4 | 69:31 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments