Matches by date
Matches by competition
Lithuania, Lithuania 1
Suduva - Zalgiris
Suduva
Zalgiris
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zalgiris | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | : | 8 | (+9) | 19 |
2 | Dziugas Telsiai | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | (+2) | 15 |
3 | Hegelmann | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | : | 10 | (+4) | 14 |
4 | Dainava | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | : | 4 | (+2) | 12 |
5 | Kauno Zalgiris | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | : | 8 | (+1) | 10 |
6 | Banga Gargzdai | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | : | 9 | (-3) | 10 |
7 | Suduva | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | : | 6 | (0) | 9 |
8 | Siauliai | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | : | 10 | (-4) | 7 |
9 | Panevezys | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | : | 9 | (-4) | 6 |
10 | Transinvest | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | : | 12 | (-7) | 6 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd and 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Conference League
2nd and 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Conference League
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zalgiris | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | : | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 2 | 12 | |
2. | Dziugas Telsiai | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 7 | |
3. | Hegelmann | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | : | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 2 | 10 | |
4. | Dainava | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 1 | 10 | |
5. | Kauno Zalgiris | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 1 | |
6. | Banga Gargzdai | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | : | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Suduva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | : | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | 5 | |
8. | Siauliai | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | : | 7 | 2 | |
9. | Panevezys | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 6 | 5 | |
10. | Transinvest | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | : | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | 6 |
Suduva
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024 | Hegelmann | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Lithuania 1 | 2024 | |||
10.04.2024 | Banga Gargzdai | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Lithuania 1 | 2024 | |||
07.04.2024 | Transinvest | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Lithuania 1 | 2024 | |||
31.03.2024 | Dainava | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Lithuania 1 | 2024 | |||
16.03.2024 | Dziugas Telsiai | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Lithuania 1 | 2024 | |||
13.03.2024 | Panevezys | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Lithuania 1 | 2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Zalgiris | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Lithuania 1 | 2024 | |||
01.03.2024 | Siauliai | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Lithuania 1 | 2024 | |||
12.11.2023 | Riteriai | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Lithuania 1 | 2023 | |||
03.11.2023 | Banga Gargzdai | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Lithuania 1 | 2023 |
Zalgiris
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.04.2024 | Panevezys | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Lithuania 1 | 2024 | |||
10.04.2024 | Transinvest | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Lithuania 1 | 2024 | |||
07.04.2024 | Siauliai | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Lithuania 1 | 2024 | |||
31.03.2024 | Kauno Zalgiris | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Lithuania 1 | 2024 | |||
17.03.2024 | Hegelmann | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Lithuania 1 | 2024 | |||
13.03.2024 | Banga Gargzdai | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Lithuania 1 | 2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Suduva | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Lithuania 1 | 2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Dainava | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Lithuania 1 | 2024 | |||
12.11.2023 | Dainava | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Lithuania 1 | 2023 | |||
04.11.2023 | Hegelmann | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Lithuania 1 | 2023 |
Mutual matches
Suduva | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 100 | 24 | 32 | 44 | 100:163 | (-63) | 263 | 1,00 | 1,63 | 2,63 | 50 | 50 | 50:50 |
Home | 54 | 15 | 19 | 20 | 58:73 | (-15) | 131 | 1,07 | 1,35 | 2,43 | 29 | 25 | 54:46 |
Away | 46 | 9 | 13 | 24 | 42:90 | (-48) | 132 | 0,91 | 1,96 | 2,87 | 21 | 25 | 46:54 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments