Matches by date
Matches by competition
Belarus, Belarus 1
Slutsk - Minsk
Slutsk
Minsk
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mozyr | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | : | 4 | (+6) | 12 |
2 | Neman | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 3 | (+5) | 12 |
3 | Dynamo Brest | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | : | 2 | (+10) | 10 |
4 | Torpedo BelAZ | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 1 | (+3) | 9 |
5 | Dynamo Minsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | : | 2 | (+6) | 8 |
6 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | (+1) | 5 |
7 | Gomel | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 6 | (0) | 4 |
8 | Vitebsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 5 | (0) | 4 |
9 | BATE | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | (-3) | 4 |
10 | Dnepr Mogilev | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | : | 4 | (-3) | 4 |
11 | Smorgon | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 12 | (-7) | 4 |
12 | Naftan | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | (-1) | 3 |
13 | Isloch | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | (-3) | 2 |
14 | Slutsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | : | 5 | (-4) | 1 |
15 | Minsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | : | 7 | (-5) | 1 |
16 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (-20) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 7 | (-5) | -16 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd place, 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
2nd place, 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Mozyr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 3 | 6 | |
2. | Neman | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 6 | |
3. | Dynamo Brest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | 4 | |
4. | Torpedo BelAZ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 1 | 3 | |
5. | Dynamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | : | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 4 | |
6. | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 4 | |
7. | Gomel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 4 | |
8. | Vitebsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 1 | |
9. | BATE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 4 | |
10. | Dnepr Mogilev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 3 | |
11. | Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 12 | 4 | |
12. | Naftan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 1 | |
13. | Isloch | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | |
14. | Slutsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | |
15. | Minsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | |
16. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (-20) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 |
Slutsk
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024 | Vitebsk | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
06.04.2024 | Dnepr Mogilev | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
31.03.2024 | Torpedo BelAZ | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
17.03.2024 | Gomel | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
02.12.2023 | Gomel | 5:4 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
25.11.2023 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
11.11.2023 | Neman | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
04.11.2023 | Naftan | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
29.10.2023 | BATE | 3:4 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
06.10.2023 | Slavia Mozyr | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 |
Minsk
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.04.2024 | Dynamo Brest | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
05.04.2024 | Smorgon | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
31.03.2024 | Dynamo Minsk | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
16.03.2024 | BATE | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Neman | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
03.03.2024 | Neman | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
02.12.2023 | Isloch | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
25.11.2023 | Torpedo BelAZ | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
12.11.2023 | Belshyna Babruysk | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
05.11.2023 | Smorgon | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 |
Mutual matches
Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.08.2023 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
02.04.2023 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
27.08.2022 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2022 | |||
15.04.2022 | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2022 | |||
25.09.2021 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2021 | |||
16.05.2021 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2021 | |||
16.10.2020 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2020 | |||
01.06.2020 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2020 | |||
01.11.2019 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2019 | |||
23.06.2019 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2019 | |||
22.09.2018 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2018 | |||
11.05.2018 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2018 | |||
10.09.2017 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2017 | |||
06.05.2017 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2017 | |||
30.10.2016 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2016 | |||
15.06.2016 | 2:5 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2016 | |||
16.08.2015 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2015 | |||
25.04.2015 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2015 | |||
23.11.2014 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2014 | |||
04.10.2014 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2014 | |||
22.06.2014 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2014 | |||
11.04.2014 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2014 |
Slutsk | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 20:27 | (-7) | 47 | 0,91 | 1,23 | 2,14 | 16 | 6 | 73:27 |
Home | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:13 | (0) | 26 | 1,18 | 1,18 | 2,36 | 7 | 4 | 64:36 |
Away | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7:14 | (-7) | 21 | 0,64 | 1,27 | 1,91 | 9 | 2 | 82:18 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments