Matches by date
Matches by competition
Peru, Peru 1 (Apertura)
Sport Boys - Cusco
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.05. (Sat) | 01:00 | Universitario-Atletico Grau | 1.37 | 4.33 | 7.85 | 1.86 | 1.83 | (1) |
| 16.05. (Sat) | 18:00 | Melgar-Sport Huancayo | 1.50 | 4.15 | 5.55 | 2.18 | 1.61 | (1) |
| 16.05. (Sat) | 20:15 | Juan Pablo II College-Alianza Atletico | 2.60 | 3.10 | 2.60 | 1.71 | 2.02 | (1) |
| 16.05. (Sat) | 22:45 | Cienciano-Alianza | 2.15 | 3.05 | 3.35 | 1.71 | 2.00 | (1) |
| 17.05. (Sun) | 01:30 | Sport Boys-Cusco | 2.30 | 3.20 | 2.95 | 1.84 | 1.86 | (1) |
| 17.05. (Sun) | 16:00 | ADT Tarma-Comerciantes Unidos | 1.65 | 3.50 | 5.10 | 1.74 | 1.97 | (1) |
| 17.05. (Sun) | 18:15 | Deportivo Garcilaso-UTC Cajamarca | 1.96 | 3.25 | 3.70 | 1.71 | 2.02 | (1) |
| 17.05. (Sun) | 20:30 | Los Chankas-Deportivo Moquegua | 1.41 | 4.30 | 6.80 | 2.10 | 1.65 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Sport Boys
Cusco
(Real Garcilaso)
- Cusco hasn't lost last 4 matches in the Peru 1 (Apertura).
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.30 | 3.20 | 2.95 | 1.84 | 1.86 | |
| Average odds | 2.30 | 3.20 | 2.95 | 1.84 | 1.86 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alianza | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 25 | : | 7 | (+18) | 33 |
| 2 | Los Chankas | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 22 | : | 16 | (+6) | 30 |
| 3 | Cienciano | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29 | : | 17 | (+12) | 29 |
| 4 | Universitario | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22 | : | 13 | (+9) | 25 |
| 5 | Melgar | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21 | : | 17 | (+4) | 21 |
| 6 | Cusco | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18 | : | 22 | (-4) | 21 |
| 7 | Comerciantes Unidos | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18 | : | 17 | (+1) | 20 |
| 8 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15 | : | 17 | (-2) | 19 |
| 9 | Alianza Atletico | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16 | : | 14 | (+2) | 17 |
| 10 | ADT Tarma | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18 | : | 17 | (+1) | 17 |
| 11 | Deportivo Moquegua | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17 | : | 22 | (-5) | 17 |
| 12 | Sporting Cristal | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24 | : | 26 | (-2) | 16 |
| 13 | UTC Cajamarca | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19 | : | 22 | (-3) | 16 |
| 14 | FC Cajamarca | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21 | : | 26 | (-5) | 15 |
| 15 | Sport Huancayo | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 | : | 23 | (-6) | 15 |
| 16 | Juan Pablo II College | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 | : | 33 | (-13) | 15 |
| 17 | Sport Boys | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | : | 19 | (-6) | 13 |
| 18 | Atletico Grau | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | : | 17 | (-7) | 10 |
1st place - play off
Relegation (at the end of Clausura) is based on aggregate table.
Relegation (at the end of Clausura) is based on aggregate table.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Alianza | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | : | 4 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 3 | 14 | |
| 2. | Los Chankas | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13 | : | 6 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | : | 10 | 12 | |
| 3. | Cienciano | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | : | 6 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | : | 11 | 10 | |
| 4. | Universitario | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13 | : | 4 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | : | 9 | 7 | |
| 5. | Melgar | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | : | 6 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 11 | 8 | |
| 6. | Cusco | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | : | 6 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | : | 16 | 7 | |
| 7. | Comerciantes Unidos | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9 | : | 5 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 12 | 5 | |
| 8. | Deportivo Garcilaso | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | : | 8 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | : | 9 | 5 | |
| 9. | Alianza Atletico | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | : | 4 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | : | 10 | 5 | |
| 10. | ADT Tarma | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | : | 10 | 6 | |
| 11. | Deportivo Moquegua | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | : | 9 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | : | 13 | 4 | |
| 12. | Sporting Cristal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 | : | 11 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | : | 15 | 5 | |
| 13. | UTC Cajamarca | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | : | 8 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | : | 14 | 7 | |
| 14. | FC Cajamarca | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 | : | 12 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | : | 14 | 4 | |
| 15. | Sport Huancayo | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | : | 7 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | : | 16 | 2 | |
| 16. | Juan Pablo II College | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | : | 16 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | : | 17 | 7 | |
| 17. | Sport Boys | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | : | 14 | 3 | |
| 18. | Atletico Grau | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 6 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | : | 11 | 2 | |
Sport Boys
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.05.2026 | Universitario | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2026 | |||
| 02.05.2026 | FC Cajamarca | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2026 | |||
| 26.04.2026 | Juan Pablo II College | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2026 | |||
| 19.04.2026 | Alianza Atletico | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2026 | |||
| 15.04.2026 | Melgar | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2026 | |||
| 04.04.2026 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2026 | |||
| 22.03.2026 | Sport Huancayo | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2026 | |||
| 15.03.2026 | Sporting Cristal | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2026 | |||
| 09.03.2026 | Cienciano | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2026 | |||
| 01.03.2026 | Deportivo Moquegua | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2026 |
Cusco
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.05.2026 | Los Chankas | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2026 | |||
| 06.05.2026 | Estudiantes LP | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Copa Libert. gr. | 2026 | |||
| 03.05.2026 | Sporting Cristal | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2026 | |||
| 01.05.2026 | Independiente Med. | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Copa Libert. gr. | 2026 | |||
| 26.04.2026 | Sport Huancayo | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2026 | |||
| 22.04.2026 | FC Cajamarca | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2026 | |||
| 19.04.2026 | Alianza | 0:8 | O 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2026 | |||
| 14.04.2026 | Estudiantes LP | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Copa Libert. gr. | 2026 | |||
| 09.04.2026 | Flamengo | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Copa Libert. gr. | 2026 | |||
| 04.04.2026 | Melgar | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.11.2025 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2025 | |||
| 06.07.2025 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2025 | |||
| 05.08.2024 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2024 | |||
| 24.02.2024 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2024 | |||
| 03.10.2023 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2023 | |||
| 27.05.2023 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2023 | |||
| 22.09.2021 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2021 | |||
| 13.04.2021 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2021 | |||
| 02.11.2020 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2020 | |||
| 26.08.2020 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2020 | |||
| 27.09.2019 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2019 | |||
| 13.04.2019 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2019 | |||
| 23.09.2018 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2018 | |||
| 03.06.2018 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2018 | |||
| 25.03.2018 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2018 | |||
| 04.02.2018 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2018 | |||
| 11.11.2012 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2012 | |||
| 22.09.2012 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2012 | |||
| 18.07.2012 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2012 | |||
| 21.04.2012 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Peru 1 | 2012 |
| Sport Boys | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 27:34 | (-7) | 61 | 1,35 | 1,70 | 3,05 | 5 | 15 | 25:75 |
| Home | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18:8 | (+10) | 26 | 2,00 | 0,89 | 2,89 | 2 | 7 | 22:78 |
| Away | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9:26 | (-17) | 35 | 0,82 | 2,36 | 3,18 | 3 | 8 | 27:73 |
Quick menu
18+ gambleaware.co.uk

Comments