Russia, Russia 1

Tambov - Rubin

Tambov

Rubin



Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Zenit 26 19 5 2 56 : 14 (+42) 62
2 Lokomotiv Mos. 26 14 7 5 36 : 26 (+10) 49
3 Krasnodar 25 12 9 4 42 : 27 (+15) 45
4 Rostov 26 12 7 7 43 : 46 (-3) 43
5 CSKA Moskva 26 12 7 7 35 : 26 (+9) 43
6 Ufa 26 7 12 7 19 : 21 (-2) 33
7 Dinamo Moskva 25 8 8 9 21 : 27 (-6) 32
8 Ural 26 8 8 10 33 : 45 (-12) 32
9 Spartak Moskva 26 9 5 12 29 : 30 (-1) 32
10 Arsenal Tula 26 9 4 13 30 : 35 (-5) 31
11 PFC Sochi 26 7 9 10 38 : 31 (+7) 30
12 Rubin 26 7 9 10 15 : 25 (-10) 30
13 Tambov 26 8 4 14 32 : 35 (-3) 28
14 Akhmat Grozny 26 6 9 11 24 : 37 (-13) 27
15 Krylia Sovetov 26 6 6 14 26 : 36 (-10) 24
16 Orenburg 26 6 5 15 26 : 44 (-18) 23
Rubin have been banned from appearing in European competition should they qualify in the next two seasons over FFP violations incurred in 2014.

1st and 2nd place - Champions League
3rd place - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Europa League
4th place - Qualifications for the Europa League (3rd round)
5th place - Qualifications for the Europa League (2nd round)
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Zenit 13 8 5 0 31 : 7 29 13 11 0 2 25 : 7 33
2. Lokomotiv Mos. 13 6 4 3 16 : 12 22 13 8 3 2 20 : 14 27
3. Krasnodar 12 6 5 1 21 : 12 23 13 6 4 3 21 : 15 22
4. Rostov 13 8 3 2 22 : 14 27 13 4 4 5 21 : 32 16
5. CSKA Moskva 13 6 3 4 14 : 13 21 13 6 4 3 21 : 13 22
6. Ufa 13 5 5 3 15 : 12 20 13 2 7 4 4 : 9 13
7. Dinamo Moskva 13 3 4 6 10 : 14 13 12 5 4 3 11 : 13 19
8. Ural 12 4 2 6 19 : 23 14 14 4 6 4 14 : 22 18
9. Spartak Moskva 13 3 3 7 10 : 15 12 13 6 2 5 19 : 15 20
10. Arsenal Tula 13 3 3 7 17 : 19 12 13 6 1 6 13 : 16 19
11. PFC Sochi 14 5 3 6 27 : 16 18 12 2 6 4 11 : 15 12
12. Rubin 12 4 2 6 6 : 11 14 14 3 7 4 9 : 14 16
13. Tambov 13 5 1 7 17 : 15 16 13 3 3 7 15 : 20 12
14. Akhmat Grozny 14 2 7 5 12 : 20 13 12 4 2 6 12 : 17 14
15. Krylia Sovetov 13 2 4 7 13 : 18 10 13 4 2 7 13 : 18 14
16. Orenburg 13 3 3 7 13 : 21 12 13 3 2 8 13 : 23 11

Tambov

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
04.07.2020 Spartak Moskva 3:2 O 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
01.07.2020 Zenit 1:2 O 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
28.06.2020 Ural 1:2 O 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
21.06.2020 Ufa 1:2 O 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
16.03.2020 Krylia Sovetov 3:0 O 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
07.03.2020 Dinamo Moskva 0:1 U 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
01.03.2020 Rubin 0:0 U 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
07.12.2019 Orenburg 3:0 O 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
02.12.2019 Krasnodar 0:0 U 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
22.11.2019 Lokomotiv Mos. 2:3 O 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020

Rubin

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
05.07.2020 Orenburg 1:0 U 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
01.07.2020 Ufa 0:0 U 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
27.06.2020 Lokomotiv Mos. 0:2 U 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
20.06.2020 Ural 2:1 O 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
14.03.2020 Arsenal Tula 1:0 U 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
08.03.2020 Krylia Sovetov 0:1 U 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
01.03.2020 Tambov 0:0 U 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
08.12.2019 PFC Sochi 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
30.11.2019 Akhmat Grozny 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
23.11.2019 Zenit 1:2 O 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020

Mutual matches

Date H A N H A Competition Season
01.03.2020 0:0 U 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
05.10.2019 1:2 O 2.5 Russia 1 2019/2020
Tambov
Total 2 0 1 1 1:2 (-1) 3 0,50 1,00 1,50 1 1 50:50
Home 1 0 1 0 0:0 (0) 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 1 0 100:0
Away 1 0 0 1 1:2 (-1) 3 1,00 2,00 3,00 0 1 0:100

Comments

You must be logged in to post a comment
There are no any comment yet.


18+ gambleaware.co.uk