Matches by date
Matches by competition
Belarus, Belarus 1
Torpedo BelAZ - Smorgon
Torpedo BelAZ
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Smorgon
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 0 | (+5) | 3 |
2 | Slavia Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | (+2) | 3 |
3 | Neman | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | (+1) | 3 |
4 | BATE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | (+1) | 3 |
5 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | (+1) | 3 |
6 | Torpedo BelAZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | (+1) | 3 |
7 | Dynamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | (0) | 1 |
8 | Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | (0) | 1 |
9 | Isloch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | (0) | 1 |
10 | Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | (0) | 1 |
11 | Naftan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | (-1) | 0 |
12 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | (-1) | 0 |
13 | Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | (-1) | 0 |
14 | Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | (-1) | 0 |
15 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | (-2) | 0 |
16 | Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 5 | (-5) | 0 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd place, 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
2nd place, 3rd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Neman | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
4. | BATE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | |
5. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Torpedo BelAZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | |
7. | Dynamo Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | |
8. | Gomel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | |
9. | Isloch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
10. | Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
11. | Naftan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | |
12. | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
13. | Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | |
15. | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | |
16. | Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 5 | 0 |
Torpedo BelAZ
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.2024 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
06.03.2024 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Dynamo Minsk | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus, SC | 2024 | |||
02.12.2023 | Dynamo Minsk | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
25.11.2023 | Minsk | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
12.11.2023 | Energetik-BGU | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
04.11.2023 | Gomel | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
28.10.2023 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
20.10.2023 | Neman | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 |
Smorgon
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | Dynamo Minsk | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2024 | |||
26.11.2023 | Dynamo Brest | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
11.11.2023 | Dynamo Minsk | 0:7 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
05.11.2023 | Minsk | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
27.10.2023 | Energetik-BGU | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
22.10.2023 | Gomel | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
06.10.2023 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
01.10.2023 | Neman | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
24.09.2023 | Naftan | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
17.09.2023 | BATE | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 |
Mutual matches
Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.08.2023 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
01.04.2023 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2023 | |||
02.10.2021 | 7:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2021 | |||
22.05.2021 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2021 | |||
25.11.2015 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2015/2016 | |||
19.11.2015 | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Belarus, Cup | 2015/2016 | |||
17.10.2009 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2009 | |||
30.05.2009 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2009 | |||
09.11.2008 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2008 | |||
12.07.2008 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2008 | |||
01.09.2007 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2007 | |||
12.05.2007 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belarus 1 | 2007 |
Torpedo BelAZ | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 26:10 | (+16) | 36 | 2,17 | 0,83 | 3,00 | 5 | 7 | 42:58 |
Home | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16:8 | (+8) | 24 | 2,67 | 1,33 | 4,00 | 1 | 5 | 17:83 |
Away | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:2 | (+8) | 12 | 1,67 | 0,33 | 2,00 | 4 | 2 | 67:33 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments