Matches by date
Matches by competition
Czech, Czech 1 - Part 1
Viktoria Plzen - Jablonec
Viktoria Plzen
Jablonec
(Baumit Jablonec, Jablonec 97)
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Praha | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 57 | : | 20 | (+37) | 63 |
2 | Slavia Praha | 25 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 53 | : | 17 | (+36) | 62 |
3 | Viktoria Plzen | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 61 | : | 29 | (+32) | 54 |
4 | Slovacko | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 34 | : | 29 | (+5) | 39 |
5 | Banik Ostrava | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 34 | : | 28 | (+6) | 37 |
6 | Mlada Boleslav | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 42 | : | 39 | (+3) | 36 |
7 | Sigma Olomouc | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 34 | : | 34 | (0) | 33 |
8 | Teplice | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 26 | : | 29 | (-3) | 32 |
9 | Slovan Liberec | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 35 | : | 39 | (-4) | 32 |
10 | Bohemians 1905 | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 22 | : | 33 | (-11) | 28 |
11 | Jablonec | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 32 | : | 38 | (-6) | 28 |
12 | Hradec Kralove | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 27 | : | 35 | (-8) | 27 |
13 | Pardubice | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 23 | : | 36 | (-13) | 23 |
14 | Trinity Zlin | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 30 | : | 54 | (-24) | 20 |
15 | Karvina | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 25 | : | 47 | (-22) | 19 |
16 | Dyn. C. Budejovice | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 26 | : | 54 | (-28) | 18 |
1-6.place in Part 1 - Play off
7-10.place in Part 1 - Middle play off
11-16.place in Part 1 - Play out
1st place in Part II - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd to 3rd place in Part II and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
7-10.place in Part 1 - Middle play off
11-16.place in Part 1 - Play out
1st place in Part II - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd to 3rd place in Part II and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Praha | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 34 | : | 7 | 37 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23 | : | 13 | 26 | |
2. | Slavia Praha | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 32 | : | 9 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 21 | : | 8 | 28 | |
3. | Viktoria Plzen | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 31 | : | 13 | 26 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 30 | : | 16 | 28 | |
4. | Slovacko | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | : | 14 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13 | : | 15 | 18 | |
5. | Banik Ostrava | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 | : | 11 | 15 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 18 | : | 17 | 22 | |
6. | Mlada Boleslav | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25 | : | 18 | 23 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17 | : | 21 | 13 | |
7. | Sigma Olomouc | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18 | : | 15 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16 | : | 19 | 14 | |
8. | Teplice | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 13 | : | 8 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | : | 21 | 11 | |
9. | Slovan Liberec | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26 | : | 17 | 26 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 9 | : | 22 | 6 | |
10. | Bohemians 1905 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8 | : | 11 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14 | : | 22 | 14 | |
11. | Jablonec | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18 | : | 17 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | : | 21 | 11 | |
12. | Hradec Kralove | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19 | : | 14 | 19 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8 | : | 21 | 8 | |
13. | Pardubice | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | : | 14 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13 | : | 22 | 13 | |
14. | Trinity Zlin | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 20 | : | 26 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | : | 28 | 6 | |
15. | Karvina | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16 | : | 25 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | : | 22 | 6 | |
16. | Dyn. C. Budejovice | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 | : | 18 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | : | 36 | 2 |
Viktoria Plzen
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.2024 | Jablonec | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
14.03.2024 | Servette | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2023/2024 | |||
10.03.2024 | Sparta Praha | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
07.03.2024 | Servette | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Pardubice | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
24.02.2024 | Trinity Zlin | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
17.02.2024 | Bohemians 1905 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
13.02.2024 | Banik Ostrava | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
10.02.2024 | Mlada Boleslav | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
17.12.2023 | Sigma Olomouc | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 |
Jablonec
Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.2024 | Viktoria Plzen | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.03.2024 | Slovacko | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
02.03.2024 | Hradec Kralove | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
24.02.2024 | Slovan Liberec | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
17.02.2024 | Dyn. C. Budejovice | 5:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
11.02.2024 | Slavia Praha | 3:4 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
16.12.2023 | Karvina | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
09.12.2023 | Sparta Praha | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
06.12.2023 | Teplice | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
26.11.2023 | Pardubice | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Czech 1 | 2023/2024 |
Mutual matches
Viktoria Plzen | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 49 | 27 | 10 | 12 | 87:62 | (+25) | 149 | 1,78 | 1,27 | 3,04 | 19 | 30 | 39:61 |
Home | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 55:33 | (+22) | 88 | 2,12 | 1,27 | 3,38 | 11 | 15 | 42:58 |
Away | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 32:29 | (+3) | 61 | 1,39 | 1,26 | 2,65 | 8 | 15 | 35:65 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk
Comments