Matches by date
Matches by competition
Netherlands, Netherlands 2
Vitesse - De Graafschap
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11. (Sun) | 11:15 | Vitesse-De Graafschap | 1.90 | 3.95 | 3.25 | 2.85 | 1.37 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 15:45 | Emmen-MVV Maastricht | 1.60 | 4.10 | 4.50 | 2.50 | 1.47 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Vitesse
De Graafschap
- Sum of goals on De Graafschap matches was between 2 and 3 in last 4 matches in the Netherlands 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.90 | 3.95 | 3.25 | 2.85 | 1.37 | |
| Average odds | 1.90 | 3.95 | 3.25 | 2.85 | 1.37 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Heracles | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 44 | : | 15 | (+29) | 35 |
| 2 | VVV Venlo | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 37 | : | 22 | (+15) | 29 |
| 3 | Almere City | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 30 | : | 14 | (+16) | 28 |
| 4 | NAC Breda | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25 | : | 20 | (+5) | 25 |
| 5 | Emmen | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 26 | : | 24 | (+2) | 25 |
| 6 | Roda | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18 | : | 17 | (+1) | 25 |
| 7 | Volendam | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 33 | : | 24 | (+9) | 22 |
| 8 | Den Bosch | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 24 | : | 22 | (+2) | 19 |
| 9 | Vitesse | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17 | : | 18 | (-1) | 18 |
| 10 | RKC Waalwijk | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 23 | : | 20 | (+3) | 17 |
| 11 | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 33 | : | 31 | (+2) | 17 |
| 12 | Jong PSV | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18 | : | 22 | (-4) | 17 |
| 13 | MVV Maastricht | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17 | : | 29 | (-12) | 17 |
| 14 | Jong Ajax | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 22 | : | 30 | (-8) | 16 |
| 15 | De Graafschap | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17 | : | 27 | (-10) | 15 |
| 16 | TOP Oss | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20 | : | 23 | (-3) | 14 |
| 17 | Helmond Sport | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 25 | : | 31 | (-6) | 12 |
| 18 | Dordrecht | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18 | : | 34 | (-16) | 12 |
| 19 | Jong Utrecht | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 23 | : | 34 | (-11) | 11 |
| 20 | Eindhoven | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 18 | : | 31 | (-13) | 11 |
''Jong'' teams are not eligible for promotion.
Play of will enter period winners plus 4 more best placed teams from league table.
Play of will enter period winners plus 4 more best placed teams from league table.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Heracles | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 23 | : | 5 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 21 | : | 10 | 14 | |
| 2. | VVV Venlo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19 | : | 11 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18 | : | 11 | 15 | |
| 3. | Almere City | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | : | 5 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | : | 9 | 16 | |
| 4. | NAC Breda | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | : | 10 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14 | : | 10 | 15 | |
| 5. | Emmen | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13 | : | 12 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | : | 12 | 10 | |
| 6. | Roda | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | : | 5 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | : | 12 | 11 | |
| 7. | Volendam | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 23 | : | 7 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | : | 17 | 4 | |
| 8. | Den Bosch | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 15 | : | 13 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | : | 9 | 6 | |
| 9. | Vitesse | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 10 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | : | 8 | 10 | |
| 10. | RKC Waalwijk | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 17 | : | 11 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | : | 9 | 7 | |
| 11. | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | : | 13 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 20 | : | 18 | 8 | |
| 12. | Jong PSV | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | : | 8 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | : | 14 | 6 | |
| 13. | MVV Maastricht | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | : | 13 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | : | 16 | 7 | |
| 14. | Jong Ajax | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | : | 15 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | : | 15 | 8 | |
| 15. | De Graafschap | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | : | 13 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 14 | 8 | |
| 16. | TOP Oss | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17 | : | 9 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | : | 14 | 0 | |
| 17. | Helmond Sport | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | : | 14 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | : | 17 | 0 | |
| 18. | Dordrecht | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | : | 17 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | : | 17 | 5 | |
| 19. | Jong Utrecht | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | : | 17 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | : | 17 | 4 | |
| 20. | Eindhoven | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | : | 16 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | : | 15 | 4 | |
Vitesse
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 | Jong Ajax | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.10.2026 | Emmen | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.10.2026 | Eindhoven | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.10.2026 | Volendam | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | NAC Breda | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.09.2026 | Heracles | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Jong PSV | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Roda | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.09.2026 | TOP Oss | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.08.2026 | Den Bosch | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 |
De Graafschap
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 | Volendam | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.10.2026 | RKC Waalwijk | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.10.2026 | Jong Ajax | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.10.2026 | Jong Utrecht | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | Eindhoven | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 27.09.2026 | Den Bosch | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | NAC Breda | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.09.2026 | Emmen | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.09.2026 | Heracles | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Almere City | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.2026 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 04.12.2025 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 16.02.2025 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 29.09.2024 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 29.10.2019 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Netherlands, Cup | 2019/2020 | |||
| 12.05.2019 | 6:1 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 23.12.2018 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 21.02.2016 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 20.09.2015 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 04.03.2012 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 30.10.2011 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 20.02.2011 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 28.11.2010 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 05.04.2009 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 14.09.2008 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 13.01.2008 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 22.09.2007 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 22.05.2005 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 1 | 2004/2005 | |||
| 16.12.2004 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 1 | 2004/2005 | |||
| 11.05.2003 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 1 | 2002/2003 | |||
| 01.12.2002 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 1 | 2002/2003 | |||
| 07.12.2001 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 1 | 2001/2002 | |||
| 23.09.2001 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Netherlands 1 | 2001/2002 | |||
| 28.04.2001 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 1 | 2000/2001 | |||
| 05.11.2000 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Netherlands 1 | 2000/2001 |
| Vitesse | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 47:21 | (+26) | 68 | 1,88 | 0,84 | 2,72 | 12 | 13 | 48:52 |
| Home | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 26:9 | (+17) | 35 | 2,00 | 0,69 | 2,69 | 7 | 6 | 54:46 |
| Away | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21:12 | (+9) | 33 | 1,75 | 1,00 | 2,75 | 5 | 7 | 42:58 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments