Matches by date
Matches by competition
Jamaica, Jamaica 1
Waterhouse - Cavalier
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11. (Mon) | 22:05 | Molynes United-Mount Pleasant Academy | 7.15 | 4.20 | 1.36 | 1.98 | 1.68 | (1) |
| 03.11. (Tue) | 01:00 | Waterhouse-Cavalier | 2.20 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 1.74 | 1.90 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Waterhouse
Cavalier
- Waterhouse hasn't lost (undefeated) 7 matches in a row.
- Sum of goals on Waterhouse matches was between 0 and 2 in last 4 matches in the Jamaica 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.20 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 1.74 | 1.90 | |
| Average odds | 2.20 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 1.74 | 1.90 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tru-Juice | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | : | 3 | (+13) | 17 |
| 2 | Racing United | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | : | 11 | (+8) | 16 |
| 3 | Waterhouse | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17 | : | 2 | (+15) | 15 |
| 4 | Montego Bay United | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | : | 7 | (+5) | 15 |
| 5 | Tivoli Gardens | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | : | 9 | (+6) | 12 |
| 6 | Cavalier | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | : | 9 | (0) | 10 |
| 7 | Arnett Gardens | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15 | : | 11 | (+4) | 9 |
| 8 | Chapelton Maroons | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | : | 11 | (-7) | 9 |
| 9 | Portmore United | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | : | 5 | (+3) | 7 |
| 10 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 7 | (-2) | 7 |
| 11 | Dunbeholden | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | : | 13 | (-8) | 6 |
| 12 | Molynes United | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | : | 16 | (-10) | 6 |
| 13 | Treasure Beach | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | : | 16 | (-8) | 5 |
| 14 | Humble Lions | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | : | 22 | (-19) | 2 |
Play off finalist - Caribbean Club Championship
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Tru-Juice | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | : | 1 | 8 | |
| 2. | Racing United | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 4 | 12 | |
| 3. | Waterhouse | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | : | 1 | 8 | |
| 4. | Montego Bay United | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | : | 4 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | 6 | |
| 5. | Tivoli Gardens | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | : | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 4 | |
| 6. | Cavalier | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 4 | |
| 7. | Arnett Gardens | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | : | 9 | 2 | |
| 8. | Chapelton Maroons | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | : | 4 | 3 | |
| 9. | Portmore United | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | : | 3 | 2 | |
| 10. | Mount Pleasant Academy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | 3 | |
| 11. | Dunbeholden | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | : | 9 | 0 | |
| 12. | Molynes United | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 7 | 0 | |
| 13. | Treasure Beach | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | : | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 9 | 3 | |
| 14. | Humble Lions | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | : | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | : | 15 | 1 | |
Waterhouse
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.2026 | Dunbeholden | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.10.2026 | Racing United | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.10.2026 | Tru-Juice | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.10.2026 | Portmore United | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.10.2026 | Chapelton Maroons | 6:0 | O 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.09.2026 | Treasure Beach | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.09.2026 | Humble Lions | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.05.2026 | Cavalier | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 11.05.2026 | Cavalier | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 06.05.2026 | Dunbeholden | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2025/2026 |
Cavalier
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.2026 | Tivoli Gardens | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.10.2026 | Molynes United | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Montego Bay United | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.10.2026 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 27.09.2026 | Arnett Gardens | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.09.2026 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 0:1 | U 2.5 | CONCACAF CCC gr. | 2026 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Dunbeholden | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.09.2026 | Portmore United | 0:2 | U 2.5 | CONCACAF CCC gr. | 2026 | |||
| 21.08.2026 | Salcedo | 0:0 | U 2.5 | CONCACAF CCC gr. | 2026 | |||
| 06.08.2026 | Cibao | 0:0 | U 2.5 | CONCACAF CCC gr. | 2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.05.2026 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 11.05.2026 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.03.2026 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 12.01.2026 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 09.09.2025 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 09.03.2025 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 07.01.2025 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 29.09.2024 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 04.02.2024 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 14.11.2023 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 23.04.2023 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 22.01.2023 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 03.07.2022 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2022 | |||
| 12.04.2022 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2022 | |||
| 23.01.2022 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2022 | |||
| 02.10.2021 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2021 | |||
| 09.08.2021 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2021 | |||
| 30.12.2019 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 29.10.2019 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 14.04.2019 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 09.04.2019 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 19.02.2019 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 08.01.2019 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 16.10.2018 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 18.02.2018 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 09.01.2018 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 31.10.2017 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 21.02.2016 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 20.12.2015 | 4:4 | O 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 18.10.2015 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 08.03.2015 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 25.01.2015 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 24.11.2014 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 09.03.2014 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 19.12.2013 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 22.09.2013 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 28.02.2013 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 02.12.2012 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 23.09.2012 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Jamaica 1 | 2012/2013 |
| Waterhouse | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 39 | 14 | 15 | 10 | 46:40 | (+6) | 86 | 1,18 | 1,03 | 2,21 | 27 | 12 | 69:31 |
| Home | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 21:21 | (0) | 42 | 0,91 | 0,91 | 1,83 | 17 | 6 | 74:26 |
| Away | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 25:19 | (+6) | 44 | 1,56 | 1,19 | 2,75 | 10 | 6 | 63:38 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments