Russia, Russia 3 gr 2

Zenit II - Znamya Truda

Zenit II

Znamya Truda



Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Olimp Dolgoprudny 13 10 1 2 20 : 11 (+9) 31
2 Tver 13 8 3 2 28 : 15 (+13) 27
3 Dinamo Moskva II 13 8 2 3 31 : 18 (+13) 26
4 Leningradets 13 8 1 4 20 : 13 (+7) 25
5 Zenit II 13 7 2 4 27 : 13 (+14) 23
6 Torpedo Vladimir 12 7 2 3 20 : 11 (+9) 23
7 Lokomotiv Kazanka 13 5 5 3 25 : 23 (+2) 20
8 Rodina 12 5 4 3 22 : 20 (+2) 19
9 Murom 13 5 2 6 16 : 16 (0) 17
10 Zenit Irkutsk 12 4 2 6 12 : 17 (-5) 14
11 Znamya Truda 13 2 6 5 10 : 13 (-3) 12
12 Zvezda SP 12 3 3 6 14 : 14 (0) 12
13 Luki-Energiya 12 4 0 8 14 : 22 (-8) 12
14 Smolensk 13 2 4 7 11 : 25 (-14) 10
15 Kolomna 13 1 3 9 14 : 31 (-17) 6
16 Chita 12 1 2 9 9 : 31 (-22) 5
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Olimp Dolgoprudny 5 5 0 0 11 : 3 15 8 5 1 2 9 : 8 16
2. Tver 7 4 2 1 15 : 6 14 6 4 1 1 13 : 9 13
3. Dinamo Moskva II 8 5 2 1 22 : 10 17 5 3 0 2 9 : 8 9
4. Leningradets 6 3 0 3 11 : 7 9 7 5 1 1 9 : 6 16
5. Zenit II 7 5 1 1 19 : 4 16 6 2 1 3 8 : 9 7
6. Torpedo Vladimir 6 4 1 1 12 : 6 13 6 3 1 2 8 : 5 10
7. Lokomotiv Kazanka 6 3 3 0 14 : 6 12 7 2 2 3 11 : 17 8
8. Rodina 6 3 2 1 14 : 10 11 6 2 2 2 8 : 10 8
9. Murom 7 3 1 3 9 : 8 10 6 2 1 3 7 : 8 7
10. Zenit Irkutsk 6 3 1 2 9 : 6 10 6 1 1 4 3 : 11 4
11. Znamya Truda 6 1 2 3 2 : 5 5 7 1 4 2 8 : 8 7
12. Zvezda SP 6 3 1 2 10 : 4 10 6 0 2 4 4 : 10 2
13. Luki-Energiya 8 4 0 4 12 : 9 12 4 0 0 4 2 : 13 0
14. Smolensk 6 2 1 3 7 : 8 7 7 0 3 4 4 : 17 3
15. Kolomna 5 0 2 3 6 : 11 2 8 1 1 6 8 : 20 4
16. Chita 6 1 2 3 7 : 10 5 6 0 0 6 2 : 21 0

Zenit II

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
25.10.2020 Leningradets 1:0 U 2.5 Russia 3 gr 2 2020/2021
18.10.2020 Znamya Truda 1:0 U 2.5 Russia 3 gr 2 2020/2021
14.10.2020 Kolomna 4:1 O 2.5 Russia 3 gr 2 2020/2021
09.10.2020 Chita 3:0 O 2.5 Russia 3 gr 2 2020/2021
06.10.2020 Zenit Irkutsk 4:0 O 2.5 Russia 3 gr 2 2020/2021
27.09.2020 Olimp Dolgoprudny 1:2 O 2.5 Russia 3 gr 2 2020/2021
20.09.2020 Tver 3:1 O 2.5 Russia 3 gr 2 2020/2021
12.09.2020 Murom 0:1 U 2.5 Russia 3 gr 2 2020/2021
06.09.2020 Lokomotiv Kazanka 6:0 O 2.5 Russia 3 gr 2 2020/2021
29.08.2020 Torpedo Vladimir 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 3 gr 2 2020/2021

Znamya Truda

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
25.10.2020 Olimp Dolgoprudny 0:1 U 2.5 Russia 3 gr 2 2020/2021
18.10.2020 Zenit II 0:1 U 2.5 Russia 3 gr 2 2020/2021
13.10.2020 Zvezda SP 0:0 U 2.5 Russia 3 gr 2 2020/2021
09.10.2020 Leningradets 0:1 U 2.5 Russia 3 gr 2 2020/2021
03.10.2020 Dinamo Moskva II 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 3 gr 2 2020/2021
27.09.2020 Smolensk 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 3 gr 2 2020/2021
20.09.2020 Luki-Energiya 2:1 O 2.5 Russia 3 gr 2 2020/2021
11.09.2020 Rodina 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 3 gr 2 2020/2021
06.09.2020 Torpedo Vladimir 0:0 U 2.5 Russia 3 gr 2 2020/2021
26.08.2020 Zenit Irkutsk 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 3 gr 2 2020/2021

Mutual matches

Date H A N H A Competition Season
18.10.2020 1:0 U 2.5 Russia 3 gr 2 2020/2021
12.10.2019 3:0 O 2.5 Russia 3 W 2019/2020
Zenit II
Total 2 2 0 0 4:0 (+4) 4 2,00 0,00 2,00 1 1 50:50
Home 2 2 0 0 4:0 (+4) 4 2,00 0,00 2,00 1 1 50:50
Away 0 0 0 0 0:0 (0) 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0 0 0:0

Comments

You must be logged in to post a comment
There are no any comment yet.


18+ gambleaware.co.uk