Russia, Russia 3 gr 4

Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II

Zenit Izhevsk

Ural II



Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Tyumen 12 10 1 1 20 : 6 (+14) 31
2 Novosibirsk 13 8 5 0 20 : 8 (+12) 29
3 Volga Ulyanovsk 12 7 3 2 15 : 5 (+10) 24
4 Dinamo Barnaul 13 7 2 4 20 : 14 (+6) 23
5 Volna N.O. 12 7 2 3 17 : 12 (+5) 23
6 Kamaz 12 7 1 4 32 : 13 (+19) 22
7 Zvezda Perm 12 6 3 3 25 : 16 (+9) 21
8 Celabinsk 11 6 1 4 21 : 8 (+13) 19
9 Ural II 11 4 4 3 15 : 16 (-1) 16
10 Nosta Novotroitsk 12 4 1 7 18 : 25 (-7) 13
11 Lada Dimitrovgrad 12 2 3 7 9 : 15 (-6) 9
12 Zenit Izhevsk 13 2 2 9 10 : 23 (-13) 8
13 Krylya Sovetov II 12 2 1 9 14 : 28 (-14) 7
14 Orenburg II 12 2 1 9 8 : 26 (-18) 7
15 Lada Tolyatti 11 1 0 10 6 : 35 (-29) 3
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Tyumen 5 4 0 1 7 : 1 12 7 6 1 0 13 : 5 19
2. Novosibirsk 6 3 3 0 9 : 6 12 7 5 2 0 11 : 2 17
3. Volga Ulyanovsk 6 3 1 2 5 : 2 10 6 4 2 0 10 : 3 14
4. Dinamo Barnaul 7 4 1 2 11 : 8 13 6 3 1 2 9 : 6 10
5. Volna N.O. 6 3 1 2 5 : 4 10 6 4 1 1 12 : 8 13
6. Kamaz 6 4 0 2 20 : 6 12 6 3 1 2 12 : 7 10
7. Zvezda Perm 6 4 2 0 16 : 6 14 6 2 1 3 9 : 10 7
8. Celabinsk 6 4 0 2 16 : 4 12 5 2 1 2 5 : 4 7
9. Ural II 5 2 2 1 6 : 5 8 6 2 2 2 9 : 11 8
10. Nosta Novotroitsk 6 2 1 3 14 : 12 7 6 2 0 4 4 : 13 6
11. Lada Dimitrovgrad 6 1 3 2 4 : 5 6 6 1 0 5 5 : 10 3
12. Zenit Izhevsk 7 2 1 4 8 : 10 7 6 0 1 5 2 : 13 1
13. Krylya Sovetov II 5 1 0 4 9 : 10 3 7 1 1 5 5 : 18 4
14. Orenburg II 7 1 0 6 4 : 16 3 5 1 1 3 4 : 10 4
15. Lada Tolyatti 6 1 0 5 4 : 17 3 5 0 0 5 2 : 18 0

Zenit Izhevsk

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
25.10.2020 Volna N.O. 1:3 O 2.5 Russia 3 gr 4 2020/2021
18.10.2020 Ural II 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 3 gr 4 2020/2021
13.10.2020 Celabinsk 0:1 U 2.5 Russia 3 gr 4 2020/2021
08.10.2020 Zvezda Perm 0:1 U 2.5 Russia 3 gr 4 2020/2021
03.10.2020 Tyumen 0:1 U 2.5 Russia 3 gr 4 2020/2021
24.09.2020 Dinamo Barnaul 1:4 O 2.5 Russia 3 gr 4 2020/2021
21.09.2020 Novosibirsk 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 3 gr 4 2020/2021
12.09.2020 Nosta Novotroitsk 2:0 U 2.5 Russia 3 gr 4 2020/2021
06.09.2020 Orenburg II 0:2 U 2.5 Russia 3 gr 4 2020/2021
29.08.2020 Lada Tolyatti 4:1 O 2.5 Russia 3 gr 4 2020/2021

Ural II

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
18.10.2020 Zenit Izhevsk 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 3 gr 4 2020/2021
13.10.2020 Kamaz 3:2 O 2.5 Russia 3 gr 4 2020/2021
03.10.2020 Krylya Sovetov II 2:1 O 2.5 Russia 3 gr 4 2020/2021
27.09.2020 Tyumen 1:2 O 2.5 Russia 3 gr 4 2020/2021
20.09.2020 Zvezda Perm 2:2 O 2.5 Russia 3 gr 4 2020/2021
10.09.2020 Novosibirsk 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 3 gr 4 2020/2021
07.09.2020 Dinamo Barnaul 1:0 U 2.5 Russia 3 gr 4 2020/2021
29.08.2020 Orenburg II 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 3 gr 4 2020/2021
23.08.2020 Nosta Novotroitsk 1:3 O 2.5 Russia 3 gr 4 2020/2021
15.08.2020 Volna N.O. 2:1 O 2.5 Russia 3 gr 4 2020/2021

Mutual matches

Date H A N H A Competition Season
18.10.2020 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 3 gr 4 2020/2021
11.09.2019 1:0 U 2.5 Russia 3 UP 2019/2020
Zenit Izhevsk
Total 2 1 1 0 2:1 (+1) 3 1,00 0,50 1,50 2 0 100:0
Home 2 1 1 0 2:1 (+1) 3 1,00 0,50 1,50 2 0 100:0
Away 0 0 0 0 0:0 (0) 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0 0 0:0

Comments

You must be logged in to post a comment
There are no any comment yet.


18+ gambleaware.co.uk