Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Argentina, Torneo Federal A

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
07.12. (Sat) 00:30 Deportivo Maipu-Ferro Carril Oeste GP 1.78 3.04 4.62 1.39 2.76 (10)
07.12. (Sat) 00:45 Sport. Desamparados-Huracan Las Heras 3.92 3.14 1.87 1.53 2.31 (11)
07.12. (Sat) 20:00 Circulo Deportivo-Deportivo Madryn 2.87 2.86 2.46 1.39 2.78 (6)
07.12. (Sat) 20:00 Dep. Camioneros-Estudiantes San Luis 2.32 2.77 3.17 1.35 2.98 (6)
07.12. (Sat) 20:00 Gimnasia Esgrima-Sarmiento Resistencia 2.99 2.90 2.34 1.43 2.63 (6)
07.12. (Sat) 20:30 Juventud Unida Un.-Olimpo 2.73 2.80 2.62 1.35 2.98 (6)
07.12. (Sat) 20:30 Sportivo Belgrano-San Martin Formosa 2.25 3.03 3.03 1.54 2.32 (6)
07.12. (Sat) 21:00 Crucero del Norte-Atletico Guemes 2.45 2.86 2.87 1.39 2.78 (6)
07.12. (Sat) 21:00 Villa Mitre-Sportivo Penarol 2.00 3.00 3.68 1.39 2.78 (6)
07.12. (Sat) 21:30 Union Sunchales-Sportivo Las Parejas 2.36 2.76 3.14 1.35 2.98 (5)
07.12. (Sat) 23:00 Def. Belgrano V. Ramallo-Juventud Unida 2.50 2.80 2.89 1.35 2.98 (5)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Zona A

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Atletico Guemes 13 6 4 3 18 : 13 (+5) 22
2 Chaco For Ever 13 6 3 4 18 : 12 (+6) 21
3 Boca Unidos 13 6 3 4 19 : 21 (-2) 21
4 Sportivo Las Parejas 13 4 7 2 11 : 6 (+5) 19
5 Sarmiento Resistencia 13 4 7 2 15 : 11 (+4) 19
6 Douglas Haig 13 5 4 4 13 : 16 (-3) 19
7 Central Norte 14 4 6 4 18 : 16 (+2) 18
8 Def. Pronunciam. 13 4 6 3 14 : 14 (0) 18
9 San Martin Formosa 13 5 3 5 16 : 17 (-1) 18
10 Union Sunchales 13 3 6 4 13 : 13 (0) 15
11 Juventud Unida 13 3 6 4 12 : 12 (0) 15
12 Crucero del Norte 13 3 6 4 10 : 12 (-2) 15
13 Def. Belgrano V. Ramallo 13 3 5 5 9 : 10 (-1) 14
14 Sportivo Belgrano 13 3 5 5 14 : 16 (-2) 14
15 Gimnasia Esgrima 13 2 3 8 8 : 19 (-11) 9
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Atletico Guemes 7 4 1 2 10 : 6 13 6 2 3 1 8 : 7 9
2. Chaco For Ever 6 3 3 0 12 : 4 12 7 3 0 4 6 : 8 9
3. Boca Unidos 6 4 2 0 9 : 5 14 7 2 1 4 10 : 16 7
4. Sportivo Las Parejas 7 3 4 0 7 : 1 13 6 1 3 2 4 : 5 6
5. Sarmiento Resistencia 7 3 4 0 12 : 5 13 6 1 3 2 3 : 6 6
6. Douglas Haig 7 3 3 1 8 : 6 12 6 2 1 3 5 : 10 7
7. Central Norte 7 2 3 2 10 : 7 9 7 2 3 2 8 : 9 9
8. Def. Pronunciam. 7 3 3 1 10 : 6 12 6 1 3 2 4 : 8 6
9. San Martin Formosa 7 4 1 2 11 : 6 13 6 1 2 3 5 : 11 5
10. Union Sunchales 6 2 1 3 7 : 6 7 7 1 5 1 6 : 7 8
11. Juventud Unida 7 2 3 2 7 : 5 9 6 1 3 2 5 : 7 6
12. Crucero del Norte 6 1 2 3 5 : 8 5 7 2 4 1 5 : 4 10
13. Def. Belgrano V. Ramallo 6 3 1 2 6 : 3 10 7 0 4 3 3 : 7 4
14. Sportivo Belgrano 6 2 3 1 9 : 6 9 7 1 2 4 5 : 10 5
15. Gimnasia Esgrima 6 2 3 1 6 : 5 9 7 0 0 7 2 : 14 0

Zona B

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Deportivo Maipu 13 8 3 2 17 : 10 (+7) 27
2 Huracan Las Heras 13 7 4 2 12 : 7 (+5) 25
3 Deportivo Madryn 13 6 4 3 16 : 5 (+11) 22
4 Villa Mitre 13 5 5 3 11 : 8 (+3) 20
5 Cipolletti 14 4 6 4 16 : 16 (0) 18
6 Ferro Carril Oeste GP 13 4 6 3 11 : 11 (0) 18
7 Atletico Sansinena 13 5 3 5 10 : 10 (0) 18
8 Estudiantes San Luis 13 5 3 5 12 : 13 (-1) 18
9 Sportivo Penarol 13 4 5 4 14 : 10 (+4) 17
10 Sol de Mayo 13 4 3 6 14 : 18 (-4) 15
11 Dep. Camioneros 13 2 8 3 8 : 9 (-1) 14
12 Circulo Deportivo 13 2 7 4 12 : 15 (-3) 13
13 Olimpo 13 3 3 7 9 : 13 (-4) 12
14 Sport. Desamparados 13 2 6 5 6 : 12 (-6) 12
15 Juventud Unida Un. 13 1 6 6 7 : 18 (-11) 9
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Deportivo Maipu 6 4 2 0 11 : 4 14 7 4 1 2 6 : 6 13
2. Huracan Las Heras 7 5 1 1 7 : 2 16 6 2 3 1 5 : 5 9
3. Deportivo Madryn 7 4 2 1 11 : 2 14 6 2 2 2 5 : 3 8
4. Villa Mitre 6 3 1 2 5 : 3 10 7 2 4 1 6 : 5 10
5. Cipolletti 7 3 2 2 9 : 7 11 7 1 4 2 7 : 9 7
6. Ferro Carril Oeste GP 7 2 3 2 6 : 7 9 6 2 3 1 5 : 4 9
7. Atletico Sansinena 7 4 2 1 8 : 4 14 6 1 1 4 2 : 6 4
8. Estudiantes San Luis 7 3 2 2 9 : 8 11 6 2 1 3 3 : 5 7
9. Sportivo Penarol 7 2 4 1 7 : 2 10 6 2 1 3 7 : 8 7
10. Sol de Mayo 6 3 1 2 11 : 6 10 7 1 2 4 3 : 12 5
11. Dep. Camioneros 6 2 3 1 4 : 3 9 7 0 5 2 4 : 6 5
12. Circulo Deportivo 6 1 4 1 4 : 5 7 7 1 3 3 8 : 10 6
13. Olimpo 7 2 2 3 6 : 5 8 6 1 1 4 3 : 8 4
14. Sport. Desamparados 6 1 3 2 5 : 6 6 7 1 3 3 1 : 6 6
15. Juventud Unida Un. 6 0 4 2 3 : 5 4 7 1 2 4 4 : 13 5
18+ gambleaware.co.uk