Matches by date
Matches by competition
Belarus, Belarusbank Vysshaya Liga
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 55 | : | 24 | (+31) | 73 |
2 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 45 | : | 14 | (+31) | 64 |
3 | Dynamo Minsk | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 41 | : | 17 | (+24) | 63 |
4 | Vitebsk | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 47 | : | 20 | (+27) | 62 |
5 | Torpedo BelAZ | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 36 | : | 18 | (+18) | 55 |
6 | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 52 | : | 30 | (+22) | 52 |
7 | Neman | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 31 | : | 32 | (-1) | 43 |
8 | Slutsk | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 26 | : | 36 | (-10) | 36 |
9 | Gorodeya | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 31 | : | 33 | (-2) | 34 |
10 | Isloch | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 20 | : | 37 | (-17) | 33 |
11 | Minsk | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 34 | : | 42 | (-8) | 30 |
12 | Gomel | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 16 | : | 36 | (-20) | 28 |
13 | Luch Minsk | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 24 | : | 44 | (-20) | 24 |
14 | Torpedo Minsk | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 20 | : | 41 | (-21) | 24 |
15 | Smolevichi | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 21 | : | 39 | (-18) | 24 |
16 | Dnepr Mogilev | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 17 | : | 53 | (-36) | 16 |
Before the start of the season, Krumkachy Minsk were excluded from the league, after missing deadlines for providing necessary licensing documents and pay off the salary debts to the players. They were replaced Torpedo Minsk (3rd placed team of 2017 Belarusian First League).
BATE - Qualifications for the Champions League
Shakhtyor Soligorsk, Dynamo Minsk and Vitebsk - Qualifications for the Europa League
BATE - Qualifications for the Champions League
Shakhtyor Soligorsk, Dynamo Minsk and Vitebsk - Qualifications for the Europa League
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 30 | : | 9 | 39 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 25 | : | 15 | 34 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 26 | : | 4 | 38 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19 | : | 10 | 26 | |
3. | Dynamo Minsk | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 18 | : | 10 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 23 | : | 7 | 32 | |
4. | Vitebsk | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 25 | : | 6 | 33 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 22 | : | 14 | 29 | |
5. | Torpedo BelAZ | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 20 | : | 7 | 36 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16 | : | 11 | 19 | |
6. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30 | : | 16 | 31 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 22 | : | 14 | 21 | |
7. | Neman | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17 | : | 16 | 20 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 14 | : | 16 | 23 | |
8. | Slutsk | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | : | 18 | 11 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 15 | : | 18 | 25 | |
9. | Gorodeya | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16 | : | 14 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15 | : | 19 | 14 | |
10. | Isloch | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10 | : | 15 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10 | : | 22 | 17 | |
11. | Minsk | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 21 | : | 25 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13 | : | 17 | 16 | |
12. | Gomel | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 7 | : | 21 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9 | : | 15 | 15 | |
13. | Luch Minsk | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15 | : | 22 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9 | : | 22 | 9 | |
14. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | : | 19 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | : | 22 | 12 | |
15. | Smolevichi | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 | : | 20 | 13 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8 | : | 19 | 11 | |
16. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7 | : | 18 | 11 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | : | 35 | 5 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk